14,339

San Pablo, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1004 Cedar Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $419,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Cedar Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1004 Cedar Terrace, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ravin Bhatia RE/MAX Gold

  • 1153 Rumrill Blvd Unit 78, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $95,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1153 Rumrill Blvd Unit 78, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bardales

    1153 Rumrill Blvd Unit 78, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /41

      Est $352,121 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Evergreen Terrace Unit 1213, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1000 Evergreen Terrace Unit 1213, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Rodriguez Compass

  • /35

    $555,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2029 Sutter Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,527

    Last Listing Agent Gina Butson Wolfgang Croskey Real Estate

    2029 Sutter Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 1000 Evergreen Terrace Unit 1204, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $360,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Evergreen Terrace Unit 1204, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1000 Evergreen Terrace Unit 1204, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharron Drake

  • 16 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $330,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,405

    Last Listing Agent RAHMAN MUHAMMAD S & R Partners Realty

    16 Las Moradas Cir, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 59 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $496,535 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      59 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mischa Lorraine Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

  • /17

    $127,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 205, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanley The Hanley Team

    16401 San Pablo Ave Unit 205, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 55 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $391,251 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      55 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tashanique Brown Cotton Realty

  • 1225 Stonington Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $525,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1225 Stonington Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,447

    Last Listing Agent John Trowbridge Golden Hills Brokers

    1225 Stonington Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /2

      Est $484,798 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Villa Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannette Schneckenberger Sereno Group

  • 1619 Bayo Vista Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $600,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1619 Bayo Vista Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,102

    Last Listing Agent Suraj Pakhrin

    1619 Bayo Vista Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /8

      Est $635,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5221 Riverside Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      5221 Riverside Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Beetham Coldwell Banker Bartels

  • /46

    $605,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1305 John Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,245

    Last Listing Agent Mariama Gebeyehou Security Pacific Real Estate

    1305 John Ave, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /43

      Est $659,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Joel Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1100 Joel Ct, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Mann Security Pacific Real Estate

  • 2609 Meadow Crest Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $540,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2609 Meadow Crest Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,344

    Last Listing Agent Yon Soon Yoon Winkler Real Estate Group

    2609 Meadow Crest Ct, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • /39

      Est $627,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1101 Brookside Ave, Richmond, CA 94805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

  • 2121 Vale Rd Unit 123, San Pablo, CA 94806

    $340,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 123, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,685

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Arienza

    2121 Vale Rd Unit 123, San Pablo, CA 94806
    • 2421 Bancroft Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Est $661,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Bancroft Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2421 Bancroft Ln, San Pablo, CA 94806

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Naslund Kw Advisors East Bay

  • /21

    $649,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2771 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,387

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Navarro Perception Real Estate Group,

    2771 Cornelius Dr, San Pablo, CA 94806

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home