29,810

San Patricio County, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft

    1001 W Bayview Blvd Unit B, Portland, TX 78374

    Totally remodeled with modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades, this beautiful one-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath townhome is truly move-in ready, featuring numerous improvements completed in 2025–2026. Recent updates include a brand-new A/C system (inside and out), water heater, appliances, kitchen cabinetry, quartz countertops, updated light fixtures, ceiling fans, and new flooring throughout.

    Peggy Chavez Associated Brokers Group

    1001 W Bayview Blvd Unit B, Portland, TX 78374
  • /20

    $240,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    122 Speargrass Ln, Odem, TX 78370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadowbrook Estates

    122 Speargrass Ln, Odem, TX 78370
    • /8

      Est $172,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sutherland Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      204 Sutherland Dr, Portland, TX 78374

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sanchez Cass Real Estate

  • /30

    $250,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    226 Terlingua Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    Opportunity awaits in this spacious 4-bedroom home fill of character and possibilities. This property offers a functional layout and generous living spaces perfect for your personal touch. Conveniently located and priced to reflect opportunity.

    Angela Soto Rodriguez AGM Real Estate

    226 Terlingua Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1024 Santa Catalina, Portland, TX 78374

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,233

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

    1024 Santa Catalina, Portland, TX 78374
    • /13

      Est $137,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Fulton St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      608 E Fulton St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Flores Vortex Realty

  • /30

    $259,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2133 Big Bayou Bend, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Must see with a brand new price! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 1,500 square feet of comfortable living! Move-in ready and thoughtfully designed, this home features a desirable open-concept layout with split bedrooms for added privacy.The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect setup for

    Autumn MacLeod Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    2133 Big Bayou Bend, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /8

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2154 Meadow Dr, Ingleside, TX 78362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,618

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cruz Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    2154 Meadow Dr, Ingleside, TX 78362
    • /31

      Est $248,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      5954 Sundance Cir, Mathis, TX 78368

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5954 Sundance Cir, Mathis, TX 78368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Butler KW Coastal Bend - Northwest

  • /27

    $1,500,000

    11546 County Road 647, Mathis, TX 78368

    Extremely versatile productive family ranch opportunity! Currently a cattle grazing, hay cutting, deer hunting paradise. Situated as an island of grass cover with ample amount of brush, plus 2 substantial stock tanks in a sea of farmland, this thing gathers the game for miles around. Deer numbers are surprising as is the dove hunting....well...you better buy your ammo by the case, never mind a

    Eric Bluntzer United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

    11546 County Road 647, Mathis, TX 78368
  • /39

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    131 Granby Place, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,291

    Last Listing Agent Romy Brewer KM Premier Real Estate

    131 Granby Place, Portland, TX 78374
    • /40

      Est $433,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 W Deberry Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1520 W Deberry Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marsai Bass RE/MAX

  • /25

    $267,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    1947 Topwater Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    OPEN HOUSE: 5/16: 2pm-5pm. Welcome to 1947 Topwater — a beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and outdoor space. Inside, you’ll find beautiful interior finishes throughout, creating a warm and modern feel from the moment you walk in. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, making it ideal for both

    Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    1947 Topwater Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /43

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    122 Sea Mist Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF

    Current Estimated Value $809,716

    Last Listing Agent Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES

    122 Sea Mist Dr, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /14

      Est $252,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Stembridge St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      811 Stembridge St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Tyson Cass Real Estate

  • /12

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $218,182 per Acre

    0 S Saunders Unit 474829, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Spacious 50x190 homesite ready for your vision! This oversized lot is mostly cleared and already about three-quarters enclosed with privacy fencing, giving you a solid head start on creating your ideal space. The property also includes a 10x12 storage shed and a greenhouse—perfect for hobbies, storage, or gardening. Utilities are nearby—buyer to verify water and sewer tap fees with the city. Per

    Theresa Quintanilla eXp Realty LLC

    0 S Saunders Unit 474829, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    810 S Sandpiper, Ingleside, TX 78362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,261

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cazalas Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    810 S Sandpiper, Ingleside, TX 78362
    • /32

      Est $158,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W Merriman St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      400 W Merriman St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 290 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Grimes TMG Realty Group

  • /31

    $304,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    745 S Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    This 1950's Coastal home is full of timeless charm and modern updates. MOVE IN READY, the home features original hardwood floors, 2 spacious living areas, a cozy gas log fireplace, and a dining room perfect for gatherings. The completely remodeled kitchen blends modern design with classic charm, while fresh paint and updated bathrooms make the home feel bright and inviting. Major updates include

    Dee Jae Sullinger Dream Team Realtors

    745 S Rife St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
  • /27

    $304,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1950 Indian Trail, Ingleside, TX 78362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,363

    Last Listing Agent Autumn MacLeod Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    1950 Indian Trail, Ingleside, TX 78362
    • /13

      Est $216,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 W Borden St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      516 W Borden St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 281 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Garcia Home Experts Realty

  • /21

    $236,999

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    1111 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    The Newlin - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home. Prices and features may vary and are subject to change.

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1111 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /26

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2548 Avenue F, Ingleside, TX 78362

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,430

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gonzales Prime Real Estate

    2548 Avenue F, Ingleside, TX 78362
    • /26

      Est $185,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Sehorn St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      209 N Sehorn St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

• /21

    $255,999

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    1101 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    The Newlin - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner's suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home. Estimated Completion June 2026. The completion date, prices

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1101 Poseidon Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /11

    $338,720 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2218 Medusa Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    2218 Medusa Dr, Portland, TX 78374
    • /19

      Est $152,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Main St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      413 W Main St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

  • /18

    $132,500

    • Land
    • 12.99 Acres
    • $10,200 per Acre

    0 Fm 666 at County Road 1168 Unit 1946450, Mathis, TX 78368

    Dove Roost Ranch | San Patricio County | 13 acres | $132,500 OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE - 26 acres total for $265,000 or two 13 acre tracts Dove Roost Ranch is a 26-acre property located in San Patricio County, just outside Mathis, Texas. The property fronts County Road 50 and offers a quiet South Texas setting with convenient access from surrounding areas. The property is covered in thick South

    Riley Todd Chad Hanna Foster Jr.

    0 Fm 666 at County Road 1168 Unit 1946450, Mathis, TX 78368
  • /22

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    745 S 10th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zaira Sansom Vaden MacLeod Real Estate

    745 S 10th St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /18

      Est $146,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Welder St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      312 E Welder St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cruz Luxe Realty Group

  • /29

    $344,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    1832 Bay Landing Dr, Portland, TX 78374

    Welcome to 1832 Bay Landing, a beautifully maintained two-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and abundant living space. With a striking stucco and stone façade and a welcoming front porch, this home exudes curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find fresh paint, brand-new carpet upstairs, and plantation shutters throughout. The gourmet kitchen is designed for both function and style, featuring a

    David Garcia Home Experts Realty

    1832 Bay Landing Dr, Portland, TX 78374
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    109 Wehring Ln, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,667

    Last Listing Agent Chris Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    109 Wehring Ln, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /9

      Est $130,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 E Main St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      221 E Main St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Gray KM Premier Real Estate

  • /2

    $272,675

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    1404 Choctaw Rd, Sinton, TX 78387

    The property is located at 1404 CHOCTAW ROAD SINTON TX 78387 priced at 272675, the square foot and stories are 1796, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1404 Choctaw Rd, Sinton, TX 78387
  • /40

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25 Augusta Cir, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Riggs Dream Team Realtors

    25 Augusta Cir, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    • /16

      Est $217,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W Welder St, Sinton, TX 78387

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      123 W Welder St, Sinton, TX 78387

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Madrid Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /16

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    3001 Todd Cir, Ingleside, TX 78362

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on a large lot offering plenty of room to live, entertain and grow. Inside, you'll find a functional layout with an inviting main living area and an updated kitchen featuring modern finishes and storage, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. A standout feature of this home is the versatile flex space—ideal for a game room, second living area, home

    Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    3001 Todd Cir, Ingleside, TX 78362
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2354 Belair Ave, Ingleside, TX 78362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,485

    Last Listing Agent Karen Murray Manning Real Estate Group

    2354 Belair Ave, Ingleside, TX 78362
    • /40

      Est $255,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      21938 County Road 798, Mathis, TX 78368

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21938 County Road 798, Mathis, TX 78368

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Lara Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /16

    $332,500

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1045 S Saunders St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

    Three bedroom, two bath home featuring a generously sized entertainment room, a large kitchen, and a spacious backyard. Come take a look.

    Elisa Granados Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    1045 S Saunders St, Aransas Pass, TX 78336

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home