8,509

Homes in ZIP Code 90732

Section Image
  • 1441 W Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $875,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1441 W Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,254

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Suminski BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1441 W Longview Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1275 Big Canyon Place, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,335,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Big Canyon Place, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1275 Big Canyon Place, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,348,300
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Smith Redfin Corporation

  • 3408 Abalone Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $1,299,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3408 Abalone Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $808/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,365

    Last Listing Agent Al D'Amico Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    3408 Abalone Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1253 Sunside St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,367,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1253 Sunside St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1253 Sunside St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Tuberosi Keller Williams Realty

  • 2258 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $725,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2258 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,537

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harper HH Coastal Real Estate

    2258 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1322 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $953,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1322 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Sullivan Strand Hill Properties

  • 1174 W 6th St, San Pedro, CA 90731

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1174 W 6th St, San Pedro, CA 90731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,892

    Last Listing Agent Zach Deaso Real Brokerage Technologies, I

    1174 W 6th St, San Pedro, CA 90731
    • 1223 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $782,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1223 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $962/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent lupe TOMICIC Excellence RE Real Estate Inc.

  • 1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732

    $452,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,370

    Last Listing Agent George Harris Harris Realty

    1430 Brett Place Unit 10, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1280 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $871,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1280 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1280 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Caskey eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /67

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27659 Rosewood Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,714

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Melendrez Jason Mitchell Real Estate Ca

    27659 Rosewood Ln, San Pedro, CA 90732
    • 1396 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $755,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1396 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1396 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Russell Home Smart Realty Group

  • 1643 Saratoga Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    $895,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1643 Saratoga Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,306

    Last Listing Agent Justin Drury Strand Hill Properties

    1643 Saratoga Ln, Los Angeles, CA 90732
    • 126 N Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,195,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      126 N Western Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,204,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Fleming Coldwell Banker Residential Br

    • 1422 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,213,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1422 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Shumbo Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 1321 W 15th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $901,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 W 15th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1321 W 15th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1531 S Patton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Est $1,260,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 S Patton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1531 S Patton Ave, San Pedro, CA 90731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eli Strickland RE/MAX

    • 1327 W 16th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $953,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 W 16th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1327 W 16th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Sullivan Strand Hill Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,347,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1151 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $664/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    • 1223 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,249,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1223 S Averill Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred DiBernardo Fred DiBernardo

    • 1386 W 26th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $947,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      1386 W 26th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1386 W 26th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caz Milostan RE/MAX

    • 1185 W Crestwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $905,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      1185 W Crestwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1185 W Crestwood Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sal Sorrentino Keller Williams Realty

    • 420 N Hanford Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,130,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Hanford Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      420 N Hanford Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Costanza Genoese Zerbi eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 1328 W Ofarrell St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $923,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 W Ofarrell St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1328 W Ofarrell St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Scerra Cali Keys Realty

    • /65

      Est $560,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Brett Place Unit 344, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1414 Brett Place Unit 344, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $514/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Witz Elite Representation Real Estate

    • 1414 Brett Place Unit 343, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $601,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Brett Place Unit 343, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1414 Brett Place Unit 343, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

    • 1414 Brett Place Unit 244, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $530,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Brett Place Unit 244, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1414 Brett Place Unit 244, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred DiBernardo Fred DiBernardo

    • 1410 Brett Place Unit 140, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $464,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Brett Place Unit 140, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1410 Brett Place Unit 140, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milla Hansen Circle Real Estate

    • 1414 Brett Place Unit 130, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $611,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Brett Place Unit 130, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1414 Brett Place Unit 130, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann DeFlon Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1321 W Capitol Dr Unit 187, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $446,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 W Capitol Dr Unit 187, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1321 W Capitol Dr Unit 187, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Todora RE/MAX

    • 1206 N Park Western Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,254,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N Park Western Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1206 N Park Western Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

    • /33

      Est $805,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 S Walker Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 S Walker Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omid Abazari The ONE Luxury Properties

    • 1446 Brett Place Unit 37, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $585,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Brett Place Unit 37, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1446 Brett Place Unit 37, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Flores Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • 1442 Brett Place Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $572,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Brett Place Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1442 Brett Place Unit 32, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $598/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARLOS CHAVEZ Adriana Rayo

    • 1442 Brett Place Unit 26, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $567,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Brett Place Unit 26, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1442 Brett Place Unit 26, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Krill Compass

    • 1446 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,088,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1446 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rodriguez Century 21 Realty Masters

    • 1371 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $772,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1371 W 1st St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rey Manlagnit Pacific Home brokers

    • 1445 Brett Place Unit 114, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $597,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Brett Place Unit 114, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1445 Brett Place Unit 114, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Gonzales David Gonzales, Broker

    • 1441 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $592,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1441 Brett Place Unit 138, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Danelo The Realty Group

    • 1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 318, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $513,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 318, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1380 W Capitol Dr Unit 318, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Houck BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home