8,509

Homes in ZIP Code 90732

Section Image
    • 1216 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $678,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1216 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Stark Vimvi California

    • 1980 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $756,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1980 Mount Shasta Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Scerra Cali Keys Realty

    • 1567 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $723,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1567 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felipe Benavides Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 1609 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $808,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1609 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

    • 1607 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $788,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1607 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miley Keller Williams Realty

    • 1560 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $777,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1560 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hahn RE/MAX

    • 1552 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $658,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1552 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Baldwin Excel Funding Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 1440 Stonewood Ct Unit 33, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $833,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Stonewood Ct Unit 33, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1440 Stonewood Ct Unit 33, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Bacelic Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 28004 S Western Ave Unit 315, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $550,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      28004 S Western Ave Unit 315, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28004 S Western Ave Unit 315, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylyn Floryan Real Broker

    • 28004 S Western Ave Unit 310, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $532,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      28004 S Western Ave Unit 310, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28004 S Western Ave Unit 310, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tadashi Kondo Compass

    • 28004 S Western Ave Unit 302, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $454,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      28004 S Western Ave Unit 302, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28004 S Western Ave Unit 302, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Rodriguez Keller Williams Palos Verdes

    • /65

      Est $537,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      28006 S Western Ave Unit 161, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28006 S Western Ave Unit 161, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Shin Dream Realty & Investments Inc

    • 1310 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $693,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1310 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Herendeen RE/MAX

    • 1412 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $752,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1412 Dalmatia Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rawley Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 1333 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $749,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1333 W 4th St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kilar Kilar Homes

    • 402 S Walker Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $901,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Walker Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      402 S Walker Ave, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $858/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $903,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morena Cohan Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 1617 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $714,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1617 Westmont Dr, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Whitney Moore Keller Williams Realty

    • 2203 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $723,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2203 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McHale RE/MAX

    • 1496 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $1,118,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1496 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1496 W 3rd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    • 1366 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Est $888,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1366 W 2nd St, San Pedro, CA 90732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $662/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Broker Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home