650

Recently Sold San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3094 Lakemont Dr Unit 3, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,718

    Last Listing Agent Megan Evens Compass

    3094 Lakemont Dr Unit 3, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /55

    $1,705,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10 Bryce Canyon Place, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,640

    Last Listing Agent Tony Santoro Clarkson Santoro Inc.

    10 Bryce Canyon Place, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4542 Lilac Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,637,688

    Last Listing Agent Roh Habibi Golden Gate Sotheby's Intl

    4542 Lilac Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,275,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1416 Allanmere Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,246,526

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    1416 Allanmere Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 341 Santa Cruz Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $2,100,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    341 Santa Cruz Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,070,716

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lee Meith Compass

    341 Santa Cruz Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 6256 Main Branch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,295,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6256 Main Branch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,790

    Last Listing Agent Helena Abbott BayOne Real Estate Inv Corp

    6256 Main Branch Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /26

    $1,359,049

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1033 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,536

    Last Listing Agent Tenisha Donaville Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    1033 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 246 Canyon Woods Way Unit A, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    246 Canyon Woods Way Unit A, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,206

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosenberg Real Estate Experts Era Powered

    246 Canyon Woods Way Unit A, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /33

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    222 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,765

    Last Listing Agent Erica Wong 168 Realty

    222 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 2752 Morgan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2752 Morgan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $797/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,762

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    2752 Morgan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 548 Wycombe Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $3,715,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    548 Wycombe Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,659,422

    Last Listing Agent Manoj Thomas

    548 Wycombe Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 236 Tangerine Ct Unit 10, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    236 Tangerine Ct Unit 10, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,123

    Last Listing Agent Savan Thakkar Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    236 Tangerine Ct Unit 10, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    353 Meadowood Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,163

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Brinkman Almaden Financial Group

    353 Meadowood Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /21

    $949,647

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1025 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,657

1025 Conley Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,578,488

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    521 Lapis Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,570,622

    Last Listing Agent Carson Chan SummerHill Brokerage Inc

    521 Lapis Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,398,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1011 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    1011 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    255 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,049

    Last Listing Agent Joujou Chawla Compass

    255 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 100 Norris Canyon Place Unit B, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $715,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    100 Norris Canyon Place Unit B, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,625

    Last Listing Agent Monica Betancur Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    100 Norris Canyon Place Unit B, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /33

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    115 Reflections Dr Unit 27, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,872

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Gwynn Compass

    115 Reflections Dr Unit 27, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /59

    $2,390,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6183 Kearny Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,424,463

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Combs The Agency

    6183 Kearny Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1009 Overlook Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,538

    Last Listing Agent Dana Weiler The Agency

    1009 Overlook Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /49

    $1,480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2837 Winthrop Ave, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,091

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    2837 Winthrop Ave, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /49

    $1,310,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3051 Tahoe Place, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,654

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    3051 Tahoe Place, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 125 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    125 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,884

    Last Listing Agent Aishwarya Koneru Bay East Aor

    125 Reflections Dr Unit 21, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /35

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    305 Daybreak Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,565

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ohlmeyer Coldwell Banker

    305 Daybreak Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /60

    $1,880,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    528 Caprio Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,291

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    528 Caprio Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 672 Greylyn Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,360,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    672 Greylyn Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,333

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Chen Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    672 Greylyn Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /60

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1199 Trumpet Vine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,419,352

    Last Listing Agent Elin Matter Compass

    1199 Trumpet Vine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 205 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,200,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    205 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,343,006

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sawdey

    205 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 715 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 106, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $579,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    715 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 106, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,138

    Last Listing Agent Richard Van Over eXp Realty of California Inc.

    715 Watson Canyon Ct Unit 106, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /55

    $1,925,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3428 Bermuda Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,890,067

    Last Listing Agent Renee Maeda Blvd Real Estate

    3428 Bermuda Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /34

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    411 Joree Ln Unit 22, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,052

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gibbs Compass

    411 Joree Ln Unit 22, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 3643 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3643 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,835

    Last Listing Agent Julie Williams HomeSmart PV & Associates

    3643 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 8985 Alcosta Blvd Unit 159, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8985 Alcosta Blvd Unit 159, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,055

    Last Listing Agent Rama Mehra

    8985 Alcosta Blvd Unit 159, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 20 Fircrest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $930,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20 Fircrest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,745

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Benotto Compass

    20 Fircrest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2002 Davoli Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,750,700

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2002 Davoli Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,699,898

    Last Listing Agent Lily McClanahan Compass

    2002 Davoli Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /23

    $510,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 377, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,359

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Silvas Intero Real Estate Services

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 377, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9808 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,307,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9808 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,064

    Last Listing Agent Bilal Salimi

    9808 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    318 Stanforth Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,523,115

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    318 Stanforth Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /52

    $1,145,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7840 Stoneleaf Rd Unit 1, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,323

    Last Listing Agent Terry Moore Coldwell Banker

    7840 Stoneleaf Rd Unit 1, San Ramon, CA 94582

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home