650

Recently Sold San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $1,830,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    400 Fernando Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,705,880

    Last Listing Agent Karlyn Hunt Compass

    400 Fernando Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /28

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    605 Norris Canyon Terrace Unit 143, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,012

    Last Listing Agent Norm Stanley Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    605 Norris Canyon Terrace Unit 143, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /32

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    319 La Paz Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,405

    Last Listing Agent Peter Paredero Keller Williams Realty

    319 La Paz Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,503,490

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1017 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,487,027

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    1017 Sinopia Terrace, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 324, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 324, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,670

    Last Listing Agent Edson Ruiz Keller Williams Tri-valley

    9085 Alcosta Blvd Unit 324, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /23

    $1,818,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    530 Marble Canyon Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,389

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zuvella Compass

    530 Marble Canyon Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,540,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    114 Pearlgrass Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,781

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    114 Pearlgrass Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 3718 Norris Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,575,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3718 Norris Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,977

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zaitz Compass

    3718 Norris Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 33 Lakeridge Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,320,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    33 Lakeridge Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,998

    Last Listing Agent David Weiss Compass

    33 Lakeridge Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,821,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2551 Toltec Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,800,348

    Last Listing Agent Akiko Lewis Compass

    2551 Toltec Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $2,195,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1164 Trumpet Vine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $755/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,192,971

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kutsenda The Agency

    1164 Trumpet Vine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 9827 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,185,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9827 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $825/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,855

    Last Listing Agent Sarina Dhanoa

    9827 Belladonna Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /37

    $1,880,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    104 Victory Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,804,710

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Gann Compass

    104 Victory Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 318 Paradiso Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,850,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    318 Paradiso Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,856,005

    Last Listing Agent Lily McClanahan Compass

    318 Paradiso Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /60

    $1,285,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3019 Tahoe Place, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,346

    Last Listing Agent Leila Santos Compass

    3019 Tahoe Place, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 9752 Tareyton Ave, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9752 Tareyton Ave, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $904/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,310

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mok

    9752 Tareyton Ave, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /46

    $1,500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2009 Camino Ramon Plc, Danville, CA 94526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dana Weiler The Agency

    2009 Camino Ramon Plc, Danville, CA 94526
  • /7

    $2,550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9348 Mediar Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,530,325

    Last Listing Agent Lori Legler Dudum Real Estate Group

    9348 Mediar Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 3104 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3104 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,210

    Last Listing Agent Sampath Gollapudi

    3104 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 264 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    264 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $791/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,320,671

    Last Listing Agent Jameel Batshon Real Brokerage Technologies

    264 Zinnia Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,875,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    206 Glory Lily Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,879,850

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Glory Lily Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 3891 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3891 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,104

    Last Listing Agent Tory Castillo

    3891 Crow Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,315,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    633 Lomond Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,194

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    633 Lomond Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,328,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5601 Linen Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

5601 Linen Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $2,740,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9501 Velvet Leaf Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,681,440

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    9501 Velvet Leaf Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /53

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    425 Donner Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,247

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    425 Donner Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /5

    $2,390,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    65 Bangor Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,377,799

    Last Listing Agent Krista Alexander Notable Real Estate

    65 Bangor Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2308 Cedarwood Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,945

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wong Compass

    2308 Cedarwood Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 451 Barranca Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,912,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    451 Barranca Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $868/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,572

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cilk

    451 Barranca Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 5027 Barrenstar Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,230,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5027 Barrenstar Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,233,797

    Last Listing Agent Rama Mehra

    5027 Barrenstar Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /29

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4700 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 204, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,481

    Last Listing Agent Hatsumi Takahashi HomeSmart Bay Area

    4700 Norris Canyon Rd Unit 204, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 1020 Quartermaster Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,095,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1020 Quartermaster Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,825

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Han Coldwell Banker Realty

    1020 Quartermaster Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /53

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9597 Davona Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,390

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'Malley Compass

    9597 Davona Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2812 Bollinger Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $843,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2812 Bollinger Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,508

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hansen Re/Max Accord

    2812 Bollinger Canyon Rd, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    175 Woodview Terrace Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,186,083

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    175 Woodview Terrace Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,450,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    224 Riverland Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,458,732

    Last Listing Agent Samit Shah Compass

    224 Riverland Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /46

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6130 Yardley Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,600

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Du LPT Realty

    6130 Yardley Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 7035 Emerson Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,850,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7035 Emerson Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,772,470

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    7035 Emerson Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 23 Palamos Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,399,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    23 Palamos Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $744/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,393,567

    Last Listing Agent Michael Domde

    23 Palamos Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,412,800

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5110 Rowan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $655/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,790

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    5110 Rowan Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home