650

Recently Sold San Ramon, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,870,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    111 Corral Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $816/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,775,868

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    111 Corral Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /39

    $1,344,675

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    39 Elmwood Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,070

    Last Listing Agent AJ Cohen Coldwell Banker

    39 Elmwood Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 120 Canyon Lakes Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,950,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    120 Canyon Lakes Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,000,169

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Rinetti

    120 Canyon Lakes Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $2,900,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7898 Kennard Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,739,164

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    7898 Kennard Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,078,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7110 Briza Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $737/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,528

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    7110 Briza Loop, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /34

    $1,312,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1 Lupine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,103

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    1 Lupine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2159 Mornington Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $2,207,810

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2159 Mornington Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,148,289

    Last Listing Agent David Azimi Intero Real Estate Services

    2159 Mornington Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 235 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $668,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    235 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,764

    Last Listing Agent Tiia Paxton Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    235 Copper Ridge Rd, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $914,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3716 Mesa Vista Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,492

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gerace Coldwell Banker

    3716 Mesa Vista Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,305,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6581 Byron Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $779/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,538

    Last Listing Agent Jaya Joshi Town Real Estate

    6581 Byron Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /37

    $1,230,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2848 Biddleford Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,217

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cristiani Re/max Accord

    2848 Biddleford Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 12903 Lawton Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,410,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12903 Lawton Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,433,772

    Last Listing Agent Sarina Dhanoa

    12903 Lawton Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 113 Stone Pine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    113 Stone Pine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,594

    Last Listing Agent Lori Olson Compass

    113 Stone Pine Ln, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5267 Kenilworth Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,045,362

    Last Listing Agent Maha Shawwa Compass

    5267 Kenilworth Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    434 Devon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,628,773

    Last Listing Agent Oanh Nguyen LPT Realty

    434 Devon Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /49

    $1,315,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2472 Basswood Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,100

    Last Listing Agent AJ Cohen Coldwell Banker

    2472 Basswood Dr, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /43

    $1,950,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    583 Santander Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,838,389

    Last Listing Agent Lori Sallander Compass

    583 Santander Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /25

    $770,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2508 Fountainhead Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,309

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carrigg The Agency

    2508 Fountainhead Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6060 Dalton Way, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,575,364

    Last Listing Agent Connie Vial Vial Properties

    6060 Dalton Way, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /19

    $1,365,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2019 Tarragon Rose Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $731/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,439

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2019 Tarragon Rose Ct, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /2

    $3,100,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3188 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,069,498

    Last Listing Agent Anita Ramchandani Re/max Accord

    3188 Ashbourne Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9054 Craydon Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9054 Craydon Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,057

    Last Listing Agent Derick Wong

    9054 Craydon Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 1375 Canyon Side Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,280,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1375 Canyon Side Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,756

    Last Listing Agent Joe Frazzano Compass

    1375 Canyon Side Ave, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • 26 Terraced Hills Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    26 Terraced Hills Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,172

    Last Listing Agent Dave Politzer Cal State Realty Services

    26 Terraced Hills Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3415 Loreto Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,323,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3415 Loreto Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $863/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,225

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Vance Compass

    3415 Loreto Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9895 Brunswick Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,649,800

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9895 Brunswick Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,580,004

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Stock Keller Williams Realty

    9895 Brunswick Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 54 Madrid Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    54 Madrid Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $927/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,339

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Peterson Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    54 Madrid Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /53

    $2,270,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    321 Cameron Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,172,325

    Last Listing Agent Traci Butler Compass

    321 Cameron Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 174 Dogwood Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    174 Dogwood Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $764/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,051

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Malakoff Keller Williams Tri-valley

    174 Dogwood Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 732 Pradera Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,680,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    732 Pradera Way, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,023

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wiegand Elevated RE Services

    732 Pradera Way, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 260 Mara Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,799,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    260 Mara Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $954/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,480

    Last Listing Agent Liz Venema Keller Williams Tri-valley

    260 Mara Place, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,980,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2568 Kilpatrick Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $794/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,956

    Last Listing Agent Khrista Jarvis Coldwell Banker Realty

    2568 Kilpatrick Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 2824 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2824 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,156

    Last Listing Agent Stephen King Compass

    2824 Sombrero Cir, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • /2

    $1,187,618

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    5609 Linen Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $597/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cabanova Summerhill Brokerage, Inc.

    5609 Linen Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3312 Amaryllis Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,094,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3312 Amaryllis Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,155

    Last Listing Agent Scott Rasmussen Kw Advisors East Bay

    3312 Amaryllis Cir, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /48

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    52 Fircrest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,806

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rubin Compass

    52 Fircrest Ct, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 3020 Ascot Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $2,050,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3020 Ascot Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,005,989

    Last Listing Agent Mike D'onofrio Keller Williams Tri-valley

    3020 Ascot Dr, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 9025 Alcosta Blvd Unit 228, San Ramon, CA 94583

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9025 Alcosta Blvd Unit 228, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,746

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rose Angela Rose, Re Broker

    9025 Alcosta Blvd Unit 228, San Ramon, CA 94583
  • 193 Lucy Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    $1,920,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    193 Lucy Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,950,664

    Last Listing Agent Jean Zhu Topsky Realty Bay Area Inc

    193 Lucy Ln, San Ramon, CA 94582
  • /42

    $1,535,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    110 Santa Rosa Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,826

    Last Listing Agent Tariq Mojaddidi Mojaddidi & Associates

    110 Santa Rosa Place, San Ramon, CA 94583

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home