3,949

San Ysidro, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1636 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $788,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1636 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rotsart Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 855 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $306,103 Not Listed For Sale

      855 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      855 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 13, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Hynes NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 3812 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $788,818 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3812 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez Chin Realty One Group Pacific

    • 859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $343,721 Not Listed For Sale

      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Yu Compass

    • /22

      Est $835,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1650 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sabourin The Cove Realty Group

    • 1550 Monterey Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $498,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Monterey Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1550 Monterey Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lory Gastelum Coldwell Banker West

    • 859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $401,351 Not Listed For Sale

      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ceja Powerhouse Realty

    • 151 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $785,636 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      151 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ceja Powerhouse Realty

    • /8

      Est $748,444 Not Listed For Sale

      421 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      421 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Oakes ROA California Inc

    • 1928 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $584,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1928 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cleve Shirley Compass

    • 1653 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $809,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1653 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarai Lopez

    • 1607 Via Del Mesonero, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $819,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Via Del Mesonero, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1607 Via Del Mesonero, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Gurrola Garcia Signature Realty Network

    • /24

      Est $593,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1592 Smythe Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1592 Smythe Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Joles Professional Realty Services International, Inc

    • 2755 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $466,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2755 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reyes Black Label Realty

    • 867 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $399,323 Not Listed For Sale

      867 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      867 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez California Intern'l Realty

    • /34

      Est $533,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2019 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Rubalcaba Finest City Homes & Loans

    • 1855 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $720,361 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1855 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Guzman Rise Realty

    • /6

      Est $396,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Romero Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 18, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $293,661 Not Listed For Sale

      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 18, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 18, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Corvarrubias Been Network Properties

    • /27

      Est $832,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1351 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Davis K D R E

    • /18

      Est $735,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Lashlee Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1865 Lashlee Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Barragan Box Realty

    • /16

      Est $333,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 11, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2039 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 11, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosina Hom Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /17

      Est $295,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 15, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2033 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 15, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Reeves Reef Point Realty, Inc

    • 4081 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $837,046 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4081 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lupo Realty Executives Dillon

    • /20

      Est $476,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Terrace Pine Ln Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1555 Terrace Pine Ln Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coby Herzog Compass

    • /28

      Est $738,201 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      153 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenica Martin Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $759,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1677 Via Del Mesonero, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1677 Via Del Mesonero, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Realtor Karl Bascos RC Realty of San Diego

    • /31

      Est $817,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3803 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Walker Compass

    • /23

      Est $727,623 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Genie Irish Costa Modern Properties

    • 209 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $740,902 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      209 Avenida de la Madrid, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maru Burritt Burritt Group

    • /35

      Est $878,904 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4012 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyley Christy Yarbrough Group

    • 4020 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $723,772 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4020 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Petro Fairway Investments

    • 1826 Camino Esperanza, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $746,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Camino Esperanza, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1826 Camino Esperanza, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Garcia Coldwell Banker West

    • 1852 Paseo Fraternidad, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $713,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Paseo Fraternidad, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1852 Paseo Fraternidad, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Trieschman Pacific Realty Property Sales

    • 1916 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $566,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1916 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana De La Torre Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    • 118 E Seaward Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $623,195 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Seaward Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      118 E Seaward Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Boisson Finest City Homes

    • 2891 Via Suspiro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $780,041 Not Listed For Sale

      2891 Via Suspiro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2891 Via Suspiro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Sladek Coldwell Banker West

    • 1887 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $762,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1887 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wes McAnally eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2043 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $403,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2043 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 2, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ethington Kitty Hawk Realty

    • /22

      Est $435,275 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sycamore Rd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      293 Sycamore Rd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Santolaya NextHome Bella Properties

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home