3,949

San Ysidro, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $396,701 Not Listed For Sale

      891 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      891 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana De La Torre Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    • /11

      Est $389,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2013 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joe F. Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $887,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3897 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3897 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ceja Powerhouse Realty

    • /2

      Est $694,541 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3252 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Burns Real Estate Results

    • /25

      Est $753,371 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      212 Padre Tullio Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mccraig Renovated Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $293,156 Not Listed For Sale

      851 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      851 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 9, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent David Bernstein Axia Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $846,030 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Enright Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2230 Enright Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $635,000

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Betancourt Century 21 Affiliated

    • 1647 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $753,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1647 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Van Tassel The Real Estate Agency

    • /2

      Est $331,413 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Blackshaw Ln Unit 6F, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      475 Blackshaw Ln Unit 6F, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Aguilo Professional Realty Services International, Inc

    • /2

      Est $682,274 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      330 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Williams Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    • /2

      Est $728,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3414 Corte Loro, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Bailey Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $406,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1550 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $249,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Carlseen BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $792,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1881 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Karina Villasenor Lenders Realty

    • /2

      Est $432,082 Not Listed For Sale

      293 Sycamore Rd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      293 Sycamore Rd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,900

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Peraza Finest City Homes

    • /2

      Est $723,454 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      450 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent David Tugend BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $751,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Via Del Tanido, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1766 Via Del Tanido, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Gonzalez Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $541,918 Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1947 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Lani Sylvas Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $846,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2251 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2251 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Karina Villasenor Lenders Realty

    • /2

      Est $545,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Iris Ave Unit F, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3005 Iris Ave Unit F, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Augie Hernandez BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $435,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 Sunset Ln Unit 115, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3580 Sunset Ln Unit 115, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Guy Michael Fortuna Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 12, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 12, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Camacho Alfredo Camacho, Broker

    • /2

      Est $883,152 Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4019 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Avilez Realty One Group Pacific

    • /2

      Est $710,610 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      102 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Don Vandover Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $710,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4135 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $464,900

      Last Listing Agent Minerva Rzeslawski 24K International Realty

    • /2

      Est $765,377 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Via Costina, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1754 Via Costina, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Janna Mcgee LPT Realty

    • /2

      Est $440,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Terrace Pine Dr Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2814 Terrace Pine Dr Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 418% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Estella Castillo Coldwell Banker West

    • 425 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $654,623 Not Listed For Sale

      425 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      425 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Cecena Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $475,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2015 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Boyko VILLA ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $725,661 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      175 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Loyda Yu Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $335,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2031 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Lory Gastelum Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $724,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1903 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Al Rivera Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 138 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $738,034 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      138 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Salcedo JL Lenz Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $404,945 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2045 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Lazo Compass

    • /2

      Est $636,365 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      340 Sunrise Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Patti McKelvey Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $626,088 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 E Beyer Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2631 E Beyer Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • Last Sold Price $372,000

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Rodriguez Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $508,987 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Hill St, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      307 Hill St, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $127,000

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Bustamante South Bay Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $440,211 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hill St, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      305 Hill St, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Bustamante South Bay Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $853,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2221 Delany Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Manzon Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $761,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 La Mariquita Senda, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1647 La Mariquita Senda, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Ross Derrod Derrod Properties

    • /2

      Est $777,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1666 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Ross Magbanua Coldwell Banker West

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home