3,949

San Ysidro, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $398,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2025 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 4, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,500

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Malagamba California Intern'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $682,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3803 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Prado Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $560,617 Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3055 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sirota Brookeshire Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $473,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1352 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 492% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Oramas Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /2

      Est $788,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Naylor Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3075 Naylor Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • Last Sold Price $448,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Thorman Coldwell Banker West

    • /16

      Est $535,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Monterey Park Dr Unit E, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1545 Monterey Park Dr Unit E, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Merwan Chehab Benchmark Realty

    • /2

      Est $435,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Terrace Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2775 Terrace Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Gonzalez Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $326,712 Not Listed For Sale

      891 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      891 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 1, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Ethington Kitty Hawk Realty

    • /2

      Est $717,885 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      148 Mount Carmel Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,000

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Compton Dominion West Properties, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $798,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4043 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4043 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $191,700

      Last Listing Agent Tyreshias Guarnotta Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $420,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2836 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Adalberto Aguilar MR Agent Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $724,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Blando Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1856 Blando Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sandoval Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $724,836 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1639 Big Dipper Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $482,000

      Last Listing Agent Angel Ramirez Realty One Group Pacific

    • /2

      Est $758,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1858 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Corpus Coldwell Banker West

    • 291 Sycamore Rd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $427,954 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sycamore Rd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      291 Sycamore Rd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Gutierrez Feigen Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $445,362 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Cottonwood Rd Unit 14, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      311 Cottonwood Rd Unit 14, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,250

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Palomera Next Gen Realty

    • /2

      Est $433,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3566 Sunset Ln Unit 72, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3566 Sunset Ln Unit 72, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $169,000

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Lopez Executive Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $717,095 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1779 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Kellogg Pacific Sothebys

    • /2

      Est $460,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1346 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1346 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Moussavian Hawk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $786,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3790 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Clamp Catherine Clamp Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $339,867 Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Sunset Ln Unit 32, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3554 Sunset Ln Unit 32, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Josefina Sanchez Coldwell Banker West

    • /25

      Est $496,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1985 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1985 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Graff Graff Realty, Inc.

    • /8

      Est $399,618 Not Listed For Sale

      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 6, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      859 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 6, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ana Bautista Manalo Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $395,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3574 Sunset Ln Unit 104, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3574 Sunset Ln Unit 104, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Lani Sylvas Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $796,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Las Bujias Corte, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1670 Las Bujias Corte, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Page Silverstone

    • /2

      Est $756,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1676 Shooting Star Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1676 Shooting Star Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Almazan Integrity First Realty & Loans

    • /2

      Est $771,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Meadowood Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1797 Meadowood Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $784,356 Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3880 Coral Shores Ct, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Montano Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $677,550 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Cottonwood Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      411 Cottonwood Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maribel London Premium Realty

    • /2

      Est $829,463 Not Listed For Sale

      145 W Hall Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      145 W Hall Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $501,000

      Last Listing Agent Merrie Espina Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $310,243 Not Listed For Sale

      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 12, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 12, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Brown Keller Williams SD Metro

    • /2

      Est $328,305 Not Listed For Sale

      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Ana Corvarrubias Been Network Properties

    • /2

      Est $781,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Via Encantadoras, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1711 Via Encantadoras, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elias Levy Q2 Property Management

    • /2

      Est $285,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 14, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2003 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 14, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 420% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Matt Battiata eXp Realty of Southern CA

    • /25

      Est $303,784 Not Listed For Sale

      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Augie Hernandez BHGRE Clarity

    • 1281 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $654,156 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1281 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Giomar Vasquez G & V Options & Solutions Inc

    • /2

      Est $328,677 Not Listed For Sale

      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      875 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 8, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent ILANA Maczka Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $629,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Monterey Pine Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1519 Monterey Pine Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Molina Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $733,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1852 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kreutzer Signature Realty Network

    • /2

      Est $509,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Monterey Pine Dr Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1550 Monterey Pine Dr Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Molina Coldwell Banker West

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home