3,949

San Ysidro, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $735,192 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3732 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cameron Real Broker

    • 1356 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Est $452,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1356 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit C, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bernstein Axia Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /2

      Est $569,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Village Pine Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1540 Village Pine Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $268,000

      Last Listing Agent Karina Mendoza Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $420,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2786 Terrace Pine Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Codinha Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $708,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Lonja Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1829 Lonja Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wagner Excel Properties

    • /2

      Est $702,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Via Costina, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1706 Via Costina, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Orozco Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $746,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1795 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $322,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $750,218 Not Listed For Sale

      3821 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3821 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Rochat PACIFIC SOUTHWEST ASSOCIATION OF REALTOR

    • /24

      Est $565,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Village Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3014 Village Pine Dr Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Manuel Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $612,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1955 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $355,000

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Guerra LPT Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $678,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3253 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Cortez Real Estate Online

    • /2

      Est $475,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2007 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Marya Lambert RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $633,863 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      598 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Dawley New Leaf Realty

    • /23

      Est $804,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1719 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Bernal Coldwell Banker Royal Realty

    • /2

      Est $336,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3584 Sunset Ln Unit 136, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3584 Sunset Ln Unit 136, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,500

      Last Listing Agent Dan Sirota Brookeshire Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $657,702 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      176 Diza Rd, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cervantes Finest City Homes

    • /2

      Est $867,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Coral Crest Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3811 Coral Crest Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Herrera Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    • /2

      Est $701,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1796 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • Last Sold Price $417,000

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Gonzalez BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $708,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1776 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1776 Howard Ave, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cromer Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $788,043 Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3262 Tequila Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Ray Espinoza Pro Team Realty

    • /2

      Est $712,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1857 Isla de la Gaita, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Williams Premier Agency R.E. Inc

    • /2

      Est $756,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Via Las Tonadas, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1812 Via Las Tonadas, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martinez Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $810,910 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Don Pancho Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3128 Don Pancho Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Rita Andrade 24/7 Realty South

    • /2

      Est $610,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1932 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent Jack Tavelman Castle Capital

    • /2

      Est $527,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1926 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scott Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $724,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1865 Avenida de la Cruz, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • Last Sold Price $453,500

      Last Listing Agent Griselda Alvarado Harcourts Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $739,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1933 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1933 Isla Del Carmen Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $470,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Aspericueta Bayfront Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $810,170 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4109 Via Del Bardo, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Lopez ROA California Inc

    • /2

      Est $395,653 Not Listed For Sale

      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 6, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      863 W San Ysidro Blvd Unit 6, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ceja Powerhouse Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1575 Terrace Pine Ln Unit A, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Fernandez-Gomez Team Z Realty

    • /2

      Est $683,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1731 Alaquinas Dr, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Zenaida Santos Coldwell Banker West

    • /2

      Est $776,014 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      555 Blackshaw Ln, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Lopez Casa Bonita Realty

    • /2

      Est $565,495 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3015 Iris Ave Unit B, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Cameron Real Broker

    • /2

      Est $383,736 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Blackshaw Ln Unit 7G, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      475 Blackshaw Ln Unit 7G, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 598% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Miller Sandy Miller & Associates

    • /2

      Est $323,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2027 Dairy Mart Rd Unit 10, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Simena Woo River Rock Investments, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $493,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Monterey Park Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1545 Monterey Park Dr Unit D, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wagner Excel Properties

    • /2

      Est $431,411 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Smythe Ave Unit 11, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2344 Smythe Ave Unit 11, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000

      Last Listing Agent Ximena Munoz COLDWELL BANKER ASSOCIATED BRO

    • /2

      Est $458,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Smythe Ave Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2344 Smythe Ave Unit 3, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Enrique dOleire BHGRE Clarity

    • /2

      Est $766,722 Not Listed For Sale

      3377 Wittman Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3377 Wittman Way, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $361,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Aviles River Rock Investments, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $770,352 Not Listed For Sale

      4068 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4068 Via de la Bandola, San Ysidro, CA 92173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $466,000

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Leija LPT Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home