46

Recently Sold Sanbornville, NH Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,111,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    76 Camp Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,715

    Last Listing Agent Sam Crowley RSA Realty, LLC

    76 Camp Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /41

    $269,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    99 Pray Hill Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali Goodwin KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    99 Pray Hill Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /60

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    26 Hilltop Dr, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,877

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Robinson KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Wolfeboro

    26 Hilltop Dr, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /18

    $95,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    21 Saint Anthonys Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $339,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,667

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Trefethen BHG Masiello Dover

    21 Saint Anthonys Rd, Sanbornville, NH 03872
  • /45

    $310,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    40 Wentworth Rd, Wakefield, NH 03872

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,157

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Van Cleve Coldwell Banker Realty Gilford NH

    40 Wentworth Rd, Wakefield, NH 03872
  • /40

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18 White Mountain Hwy, Wakefield, NH 03872

    • Land
    • 29 Acres
    • $4,483 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Rush Regarding Real Estate LLC

    18 White Mountain Hwy, Wakefield, NH 03872

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home