495

Recently Sold Sand Springs, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $369,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5410 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,033

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Tate Keller Williams Advantage

    5410 Skylane Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /9

    $202,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    209 E 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,237

    Last Listing Agent Heather Portokalis Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    209 E 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3782 S 137th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,102

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    3782 S 137th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $268,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3424 S 72nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,809

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Bristow Keller Williams Advantage

    3424 S 72nd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /47

    $283,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    239 Seneca Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,038

    Last Listing Agent Randy Gasswint RE/MAX Results

    239 Seneca Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /44

    $295,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    28265 Forest Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,961

    Last Listing Agent Sallye Leslie Chinowth & Cohen

    28265 Forest Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $284,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4704 S Linwood Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,511

    Last Listing Agent Gail Saravia Keller Williams Advantage

    4704 S Linwood Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /38

    $215,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    928 N Pawnee Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    928 N Pawnee Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $38,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15 Wood Lake Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $12,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    15 Wood Lake Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /49

    $270,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2458 Acorn Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,259

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Rogers McGraw, REALTORS

    2458 Acorn Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    810 N Lincoln Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,202

    Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    810 N Lincoln Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $120,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    917 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,761

    Last Listing Agent Jill Parr McGraw, REALTORS

    917 N Grant Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /36

    $250,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,715

    Last Listing Agent Heather Vest eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    2 Westwind Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /19

    $304,515 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4003 S Rolling Oaks Dr, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,007

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Albert Nail Realty Group

    4003 S Rolling Oaks Dr, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /22

    $222,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3316 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,054

    Last Listing Agent Joe Shelton eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3316 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /89

    $585,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    122 Osage Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,223

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    122 Osage Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /40

    $324,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18 Eagle Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,931

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Luczak Coldwell Banker Select

    18 Eagle Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /49

    $295,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1064 Chickasaw Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,002

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hopper Chinowth & Cohen

    1064 Chickasaw Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /46

    $314,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    3105 Bahama Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,256

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    3105 Bahama Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /65

    $450,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9598 Windridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,609

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    9598 Windridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $300,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5307 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,618

    Last Listing Agent Missy Jennings McGraw, REALTORS

    5307 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /39

    $230,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    205 W 45th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,169

    Last Listing Agent Amberly Bell Keller Williams Advantage

    205 W 45th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /18

    $60,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    0000 Choctaw Ridge, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $11,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Durkee National Land Realty - Tulsa

    0000 Choctaw Ridge, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /25

    $120,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1209 N Garfield Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,828

    Last Listing Agent Megan Webster Keller Williams Advantage

    1209 N Garfield Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /54

    $225,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2398 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125% Above List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    2398 Scrub Oak Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /12

    $30,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1029 N Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mycah Boyd RE/MAX Champion Land

    1029 N Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2532 N Greats Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,693

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jarvis McGraw, REALTORS

    2532 N Greats Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /29

    $173,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4852 Deerwood Way, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Caudle Ron Cain

    4852 Deerwood Way, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /44

    $274,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4813 Rustic Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,218

    Last Listing Agent Koty Hammer Thunder Ridge Realty, LLC

    4813 Rustic Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    513 W 51st Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,008

    Last Listing Agent Talia Prideaux Keller Williams Premier

    513 W 51st Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /54

    $377,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5110 S Everett St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kleven Concept Realty

    5110 S Everett St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /40

    $225,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    22112 W Coyote Trail Unit S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,982

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Barnes Keller Williams Advantage

    22112 W Coyote Trail Unit S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /17

    $229,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    504 W 45th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,531

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    504 W 45th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /21

    $163,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    810 Washington Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,676

    Last Listing Agent Angie McFadden Anthem Realty

    810 Washington Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /42

    $239,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4604 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,535

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Davis MORE Agency

    4604 Maple Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $240,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4247 Greentree Way Unit 33A, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,701

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bullard Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    4247 Greentree Way Unit 33A, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1311 S 218th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,040

    Last Listing Agent Chelynn Broughton Keller Williams Advantage

    1311 S 218th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $173,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3705 Browers Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,774

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Boggs Canopy Realty Inc

    3705 Browers Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $312,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2389 Timberlane Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,496

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    2389 Timberlane Ridge Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /36

    $140,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1012 N Cleveland Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,355

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    1012 N Cleveland Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home