495

Recently Sold Sand Springs, OK Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $169,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    18120 W Coyote Trail Unit S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,239

    Last Listing Agent Ron Cain Ron Cain

    18120 W Coyote Trail Unit S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /39

    $124,555 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    902 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,283

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Nichols RE/MAX Results

    902 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /28

    $242,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5330 Redbud Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,914

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hughes Chinowth & Cohen

    5330 Redbud Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $110,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    405 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,692

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Oakes Coldwell Banker Select

    405 N Industrial Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $224,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    702 Trinidad Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,807

    Last Listing Agent Tuesdye Fletcher Chinowth & Cohen

    702 Trinidad Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $154,900 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    411 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,657

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

    411 N Roosevelt Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7405 W 34th Place, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,989

    Last Listing Agent Corlie Agnew Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    7405 W 34th Place, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /45

    $425,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    501 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,614

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Worth Keller Williams Premier

    501 W 35th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /48

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16162 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 7 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 14,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,726

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bales Coldwell Banker Select

    16162 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /56

    $309,900 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1212 E 8th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,035

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Dudley eXp Realty, LLC

    1212 E 8th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $301,546 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3211 S Bermuda Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,844

    Last Listing Agent Karen Collins Keller Williams Preferred

    3211 S Bermuda Ave W, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    206 W 42nd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,619

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marti Coldwell Banker Select

    206 W 42nd St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $174,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    604 W 46th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,664

    Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Chinowth & Cohen

    604 W 46th Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /42

    $179,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    701 W 27th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,458

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

    701 W 27th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /100

    $589,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    31 Sunset Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,666

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    31 Sunset Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /27

    $297,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5325 S Nassau Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,646

    Last Listing Agent Lori Moody Chinowth & Cohen

    5325 S Nassau Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /26

    $199,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14515 Mockingbird Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,967

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Olson Keller Williams Advantage

    14515 Mockingbird Ln, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /42

    $290,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7409 W 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,750

    Last Listing Agent Cody Young Keller Williams Preferred

    7409 W 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1589 Lakeside Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,446

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goulet Nassau Ridge Realty

    1589 Lakeside Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    607 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,656

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Bateman Keller Williams Advantage

    607 Valley Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /16

    $179,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3402 Evans Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,817

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    3402 Evans Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /24

    $139,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    516 Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,276

    Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

    516 Ridge Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /60

    $485,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    714 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,877

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dixon Thunder Ridge Realty

    714 W 38th St, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    291 Keystone Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent S. C. Clifford Chinowth & Cohen

    291 Keystone Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /34

    $310,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    206 Rawson Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,016

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    206 Rawson Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    92 Circle Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,333

    Last Listing Agent Carinna Pfeifer Keller Williams Advantage

    92 Circle Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /43

    $287,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    69 S Vermeer Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,726

    Last Listing Agent Lexie Johnson Coldwell Banker Select

    69 S Vermeer Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /41

    $331,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21603 W 14th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,437

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Wright Coyote Co. Realty

    21603 W 14th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /42

    $199,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19817 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $7,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,871

    Last Listing Agent Josh Claybrook White Oak Real Estate Group

    19817 W 61st St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /31

    $295,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3726 S 69th West Ct, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,595

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Bristow Keller Williams Advantage

    3726 S 69th West Ct, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /45

    $459,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1146 Bayshore Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,500

    Last Listing Agent Brandi True The Agency

    1146 Bayshore Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    28232 W 47th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Saliba eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    28232 W 47th St S, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4225 Summit Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,648

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Fugate Coldwell Banker Select

    4225 Summit Place, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /69

    $316,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6011 S 155th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,805

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    6011 S 155th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /14

    $61,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10713 W 61st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dillingham Dillingham REALTORS

    10713 W 61st St S, Sapulpa, OK 74066
  • /36

    $383,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9195 W Country Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,013

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Baker Keller Williams Advantage

    9195 W Country Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /35

    $145,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    704 W 27th Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,795

    Last Listing Agent John Broostin RE/MAX Results

    704 W 27th Ct, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /62

    $295,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5304 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,853

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cook Sheffield Realty

    5304 Barr Dr, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12941 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Summer Witty Midwest Land Group

    12941 Shell Creek Rd, Sand Springs, OK 74063
  • /53

    $160,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    704 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,795

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    704 N Cedar Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home