287

Recently Sold Sandwich, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $574,900 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    275 Lake Shore Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,942

    Last Listing Agent Manny Lindo Highland Real Estate Group

    275 Lake Shore Dr, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /60

    $665,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7 Santuit Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,738

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vickers EXIT Cape Realty

    7 Santuit Pond Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /32

    $610,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16 Balfour Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,269

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Baran Corcoran Property Advisors

    16 Balfour Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $729,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    315 Blackthorn Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,313

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Milano REMAX Executive Realty

    315 Blackthorn Rd, Marstons Mills, MA 02648
  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    12 Black Watch Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,682

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cosgrove Kinlin Grover Compass

    12 Black Watch Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /29

    $578,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    825 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,035

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Koller Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    825 Cotuit Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $700,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10 Candlewood Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,385

    Last Listing Agent Isabela De Lima EXIT Cape Realty

    10 Candlewood Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

Showing Results 281 - 287, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home