$399,500
2517 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $266/SF
- 75 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty
2517 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063$399,500
2517 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty
2517 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063$277,000
3 Three Chopt Rd, Gum Spring, VA 23065
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cole Spicer Hometown Realty
3 Three Chopt Rd, Gum Spring, VA 23065$534,000
2503 Bucknell Ln, Goochland, VA 23102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $530,596
Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC
2503 Bucknell Ln, Goochland, VA 23102$699,900
3013 Swanns Inn Crescent, Goochland, VA 23063
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $724,783
Last Listing Agent Alyssa Devereaux Compass
3013 Swanns Inn Crescent, Goochland, VA 23063$915,000
1666 Indy's Run, Maidens, VA 23102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Jacobson Paragon Real Estate Group
1666 Indy's Run, Maidens, VA 23102$1,160,000
1706 Bridgewater Ct, Maidens, VA 23102
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $973,210
Last Listing Agent Allen Price Keeton & Co Real Estate
1706 Bridgewater Ct, Maidens, VA 23102$1,315,000
1539 Smokey Ridge Rd, Maidens, VA 23102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Renschler Long & Foster REALTORS
1539 Smokey Ridge Rd, Maidens, VA 23102$165,000
000 Ellis Dr, Maidens, VA 23102
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cindy Barnett Long & Foster REALTORS
000 Ellis Dr, Maidens, VA 23102$500,000
2586 Sandy Hook Rd, Goochland, VA 23063