902

Recently Sold Homes in 32771

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1171 Lebanon Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,708

    Last Listing Agent Ali Khaku, MBA DALTON WADE INC

    1171 Lebanon Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $835,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8718 Shimmering Pine Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,216

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hodge M HODGE REALTY LLC

    8718 Shimmering Pine Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2302 Lucretia Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $737,523

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2302 Lucretia Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1870 Lake Markham Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,370

    Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

    1870 Lake Markham Rd, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    101 Majestic Forest Run, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,277

    Last Listing Agent Jason Price RE/MAX SELECT GROUP

    101 Majestic Forest Run, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $422,490 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5464 Factors Walk Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,817

    Last Listing Agent Diante Lawrence EXP REALTY LLC

    5464 Factors Walk Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /22

    $547,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    817 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    817 River Stone Trail, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1819 Paloma Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,891

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stuart LPT REALTY, LLC

    1819 Paloma Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2650 River Landing Dr, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,463

    Last Listing Agent Channi Sodhi UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    2650 River Landing Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2069 Dixie Ave, Sanford, FL 32771

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    2069 Dixie Ave, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5723 Bassett Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,832

    Last Listing Agent Mel Bernstein PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    5723 Bassett Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /18

    $412,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3611 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3611 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /20

    $749,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1047 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverside Oaks - Estates Collection

    1047 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /15

    $390,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    539 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,403

    Beazer Homes Towns at Riverwalk

    539 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $611,500 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5471 Glen Oak Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,419

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Renninger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    5471 Glen Oak Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    120 Casa Marina Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,874

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Diaz EXP REALTY LLC

    120 Casa Marina Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    111 Candlewick Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,833

    Last Listing Agent Georgi Georgiev INTEXT REALTY, LLC

    111 Candlewick Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $249,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1011 W 16th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,450

    Last Listing Agent Yeny Otaiza LPT REALTY, LLC

    1011 W 16th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $419,990 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1392 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,897

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1392 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /22

    $639,990 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1157 Basalt Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Estates at Rivercrest

    1157 Basalt Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1216 Historic Goldsboro Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,781

    Last Listing Agent Cleve Loveland LOVELAND PROPERTIES

    1216 Historic Goldsboro Blvd, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /22

    $739,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1062 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,785

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Riverside Oaks - Estates Collection

    1062 Gloryland Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    121 Walnut Crest Run, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,590

    Last Listing Agent Franki Gonzalez DALTON WADE INC

    121 Walnut Crest Run, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    101 Vihlen Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,620

    Last Listing Agent Robin Cook WEST WING REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    101 Vihlen Rd, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $665,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6941 Tallow Tree Rd, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,958

    Last Listing Agent Roger Michaels R MICHAELS REALTY LLC

    6941 Tallow Tree Rd, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /13

    $369,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    560 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,748

    Beazer Homes Towns at Riverwalk

    560 Southern Edge Way, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /30

    $464,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1367 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,556

    1367 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $171,200 Sold Nov 15, 2025

    328 San Lanta Cir, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,505

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    328 San Lanta Cir, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /24

    $414,990 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1349 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    1349 Dalkeith Cove, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1625 Stargazer Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,387

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Jusino JUSINO REALTY GROUP LLC

    1625 Stargazer Terrace, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $328,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    463 Cape Honeysuckle Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,473

    Last Listing Agent David Fontana CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    463 Cape Honeysuckle Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5494 Glen Oak Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,669

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tanago KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    5494 Glen Oak Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1167 Celery Oaks Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1167 Celery Oaks Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    545 Telfair Square Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,915

    Last Listing Agent Tony Humphries LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC

    545 Telfair Square Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $1,949,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7428 Bella Foresta Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,009

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Griffin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    7428 Bella Foresta Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1232 Celery Oaks Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,384

    Last Listing Agent Hussein Kermalli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1232 Celery Oaks Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
  • 1864 Maple Plum Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    $506,494 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1864 Maple Plum Ct, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,222

    KB Home Cameron Preserve

    1864 Maple Plum Ct, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3841 Klondike Place, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,206

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Szesnat PRATT REALTY INC

    3841 Klondike Place, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $242,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1218 Crescent St, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,312

    Last Listing Agent April Gordon HIGH TOP REALTY LLC

    1218 Crescent St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5621 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,514

    Last Listing Agent Tim Morgan CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    5621 Siracusa Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home