12,116

Homes in ZIP Code 32773

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $422,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3722 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3722 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /35

    $498,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    1357 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    Under Construction. The Robie is a two-story floorplan offering 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in 2,447 square feet. Features include a modern kitchen with quartz counters, ample cabinetry and a center island. Upstairs you are greeted with a living area and primary bedroom with ensuite bathroom. Three additional bedrooms share a second upstairs bathroom and linen closet for extra storage. Your

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1357 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $370,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    122 Oak View Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,283

    Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    122 Oak View Place, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $394,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Cassia Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2273 Cassia Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,990
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /4

    $1,600,000

    • Land
    • 4.97 Acres
    • $321,932 per Acre

    2820 Cameron Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    FOR SALE - 5 ACRES INDUSTRIAL - There is hardly any industrial land left and even less in Seminole County. That's one of the reasons this land is so valuable. It is versatile in its many potential uses: Manufacturing, Warehouses, Distribution Plant, Light Manufacturing, Bottling Plant, Auto Sales & Service, Outdoor Storage, Machine Shops Sales & Service, Hotels/Motels, Radio & TV Studio (not a

    Linda Andre COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2820 Cameron Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /10

    $427,085 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3647 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,272

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3647 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /39

      Est $383,574 Not Listed For Sale

      2279 Cassia Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2279 Cassia Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,990
      • Jul 16, 2024

• /12

    $489,135 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    4041 Bradbury Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    The property is located at 4041 Bradbury Way SANFORD FL 32773 priced at 489135, the square foot and stories are 1828, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 3 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4041 Bradbury Way, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3415 S Mellonville Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,813

    Last Listing Agent Edward Johnston COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3415 S Mellonville Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $420,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3728 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,990
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /26

    $380,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft

    100 E Coleman Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    This updated 5-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious and move-in-ready layout with the flexibility today’s buyers and investors need. The generous interior features a bright main living area that connects smoothly to the kitchen and dining space, creating an easy flow for everyday living or a co-living setup. All five bedrooms are well-proportioned, allowing options for family use, home offices

    Chad Jarvis AVENIR REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    100 E Coleman Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • 1363 Scarlett Sage Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    $549,990 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1363 Scarlett Sage Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,751

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    1363 Scarlett Sage Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $418,238 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3734 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,990
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /21

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5221 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    New Roof!! Seminole County Townhome for Sale located in the Gated Community of Windsor Lake Townhomes. Conveniently located next to the 417 , Sanford International Airport, Seminole State College, and the Seminole Town Center. This 2 Story Townhome features 2 bedrooms, 2 1/2 Bathrooms, Kitchen/Family room combo, Washer/Dryer in Kitchen, Stainless Steal Appliances, Walk-in Closet, Outside Storage

    Rick Protheroe RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    5221 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2930 S Magnolia Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,400

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2930 S Magnolia Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $420,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3710 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,990
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /17

    $340,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    2604 S Elm Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2604 S Elm Ave , a stunning new construction home built in 2025 offering 3 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room with a window and closet, making it ideal as a 4th bedroom, home office, or guest room, all with no HOA. This thoughtfully designed home features a bright open-concept layout with neutral finishes that create a warm, modern feel

    Sofia Naseem CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    2604 S Elm Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /11

    $444,990 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3849 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3849 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /44

      Est $419,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3758 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3758 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /34

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft

    1439 Barn Owl Loop, Sanford, FL 32773

    Welcome home to elegance, space, and serenity in the gated community of Lake Jesup Woods! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to a private conservation area, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of functionality and charm. Soaring ceilings and natural light enhance the open-concept living areas, centered around a gourmet kitchen with granite

    Crystal Jenkins RE/MAX DOWNTOWN

    1439 Barn Owl Loop, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $263,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    763 Osprey Nest Point, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,863

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Burza CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    763 Osprey Nest Point, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /39

      Est $744,250 Not Listed For Sale

      7079 Monterey Cypress Trail, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7079 Monterey Cypress Trail, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Silber REALTY PROFESSIONALS OF FL,LLC

  • /20

    $599,000

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $87,830 per Acre

    0 S Mellonville Ave Unit MFRO6344300, Sanford, FL 32773

    Quiet nights and wonderful wildlife surround your future home....or there's room for multiple homes. Over 6 fabulous acres that could be divided into Lots. Easy access to main roads, shopping and schools. Owner would consider financing.

    Beth Hathaway PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    0 S Mellonville Ave Unit MFRO6344300, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    229 Carina Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,893

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Anastacio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    229 Carina Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $727,271 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Green Arrow Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5501 Green Arrow Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /55

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft

    2178 Tudor Rose Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Step into modern Florida living at its finest in this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, three-bath home, built just four years ago and nestled within the gated community of Kensington Reserve in Sanford. Perfectly positioned for convenience, this home offers easy access to major routes, the Orlando Sanford Airport, and an array of shopping, dining, and

    Kathleen Bousquet WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    2178 Tudor Rose Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /11

    $419,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3390 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,588

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3390 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32771
    • /44

      Est $425,197 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3753 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /9

    $426,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1374 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    Under Construction. Explore the Jemison floorplan, offering a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout with 1,614 sq ft. The home features an open kitchen, spacious great room, and covered lanai. The kitchen includes an island, walk-in pantry, and stainless-steel appliances. Bedroom one has an ensuite bathroom and walk-in closet. A second bedroom and bath are located at the front of the home. Just off the

    Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    1374 Camellia Bloom Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $296,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3761 Jessup Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,876

    Last Listing Agent Blake Bolton LPT REALTY, LLC

    3761 Jessup Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $429,883 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3735 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /34

    $364,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    321 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    NEW PRICE + UP TO $5,000 BUYER CREDIT – BEST VALUE IN THE COMMUNITYWelcome to one of the largest homes in the neighborhood, now aggressively priced at $364,900 and offering up to $5,000 toward buyer’s closing costs or an interest rate buy-down — creating an incredible opportunity for today’s buyers. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bath end-unit townhome with over 2,100+ sq ft features a functional

    MICHELLE FIORINO-RAGNI SUNSHINE LIFE REALTY LLC

    321 Canyon Stone Cir, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3330 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,972

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Thollander, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    3330 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /44

      Est $417,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3752 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3752 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,990
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /14

    $515,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    HAYDEN Plan at Concorde, Sanford, FL 32773

    Find all the space you need in our popular two-story Hayden floorplan in Concorde, one of our communities in Sanford, Florida. Inside this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you’ll find 2,601 square feet of flexible living space and a two-car garage. Step thru the front foyer and you're greeted with a flex room designed for work or play. Make your way to the kitchen on the first floor, which overlooks

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3616 Botanical Way Unit 36201632, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    140 Oak View Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,519

    Last Listing Agent Tawanda Purdie LPT REALTY, LLC

    140 Oak View Place, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $563,772 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Green Arrow Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5509 Green Arrow Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /17

    $178,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    1512 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 12, Sanford, FL 32773

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located at 1512 S Pine Ridge Cir in Sanford, Florida, within the desirable gated community of Pine Ridge Club Village. This well-maintained home offers approximately 1,025 square feet of comfortable living space, designed with a functional and inviting layout that maximizes both space and natural light. The condo features a spacious living

    sebastian Lozano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1512 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit 12, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /14

    $491,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3414 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,706

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3414 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /44

      Est $419,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3746 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3746 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Jun 13, 2024

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home