12,116

Homes in ZIP Code 32773

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $582,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1593 Silk Tree Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,067

    Last Listing Agent Ron Murray MAGIC REALTY LLC

    1593 Silk Tree Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /2

      Est $158,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit A2, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1021 S Pine Ridge Cir Unit A2, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Serrato CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /24

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft

    5637 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in highly sought-after Southeast Sanford featuring an open-concept split floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. This spacious home offers multiple living areas including a formal living room, dining room, and flexible living space perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Enjoy durable LVP flooring and tile

    Millie Gwin Coldwell Banker Coast Realty

    5637 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /15

    $496,990 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3389 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,257

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3389 Fort Mellon Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /47

      Est $518,047 Not Listed For Sale

      4056 Crawley Down Loop, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4056 Crawley Down Loop, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Day GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED

  • /30

    $575,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,066 Sq Ft

    5569 Oakworth Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW ROOF BEING INSTALLED JANUARY 15, 2024! Nestled away from the noise and commotion, yet conveniently connected to toll roads and Route 17-92, this tranquil residence is situated on a premier, cul-de-sac lot, in the small, renown gated community of Heatherwood, just minutes from the serene Lake Jessup.

    Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    5569 Oakworth Place, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Iroquois Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $305,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83% Above List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Pupo SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    0 Iroquois Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /41

      Est $426,121 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3777 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /54

    $264,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    1360 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome is located in the desirable gated community of Windsor Lakes, providing added privacy and natural light.The thoughtfully designed kitchen features stainless steel appliances, rich dark

    Hala Dafterdar, PA TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1360 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $341,190 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3642 Oceanic Cove, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,415

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3642 Oceanic Cove, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /41

      Est $426,101 Not Listed For Sale

      3771 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3771 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • May 03, 2024

• /35

    $533,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft

    HAYDEN Plan at Bradbury Estates, Sanford, FL 32773

    Find all the space you need in our popular two-story Hayden floorplan at Bradbury Estates in Sanford, Florida. Inside this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home, you'll enjoy 2,601 square feet of versatile living space, along with a two-car garage. As you enter through the front foyer, you’re welcomed by a flex room, perfect for work or play. Moving through to the first floor, the kitchen overlooks the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Tucker Dr Unit 36201610, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4263 Rocky Ridge Place, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,261

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4263 Rocky Ridge Place, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /17

      Est $528,595 Not Listed For Sale

      5165 Fillmore Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5165 Fillmore Place, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Hughes CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

  • /46

    $344,987

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    108 Edgewater Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    Discover the space, style, and convenience you’ve been searching for in this beautifully updated home in Seminole County’s desirable Hidden Lake community. Perfectly positioned on a fully fenced corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a seamless blend of modern upgrades and inviting comfort.Once inside, experience a truly expansive open floor plan enhanced by soaring vaulted

    Alex Gallinal COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    108 Edgewater Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $70,500 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    00 Palmway Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $251,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Callahan EXP REALTY LLC

    00 Palmway Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /42

      Est $424,433 Not Listed For Sale

      3747 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3747 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /35

    $475,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft

    2800 S French Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    Discover a unique opportunity in the heart of Sanford, Florida, where location, land size, and potential come together to create exceptional value. Situated on a generous lot, this single-family property offers flexibility for both homeowners and savvy investors looking to capitalize on Central Florida’s continued growth. This residence features a great BONUS DETACH ROOM FOR A POTENCIAL ADU'S (

    Julio Lopez JCL REALTY INC

    2800 S French Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    604 Northlake Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,999

    Last Listing Agent Eric Campbell LPT REALTY, LLC

    604 Northlake Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /42

      Est $436,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3741 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • May 09, 2024

• /13

    $999,900

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $505,000 per Acre

    2175 W 25th St, Sanford, FL 32771

    High and dry +/- 1.98 buildable acres on 2 lots with Sanford RI-1 Industrial zoning.Entitlements underway for 10,720 sf of climate-controlled self-storage on 2175, with potential for boat/rv storage on 2185 under current permitted uses.Seller will consider owner financing or Build to Suit. A 3-story storage facility is allowed and would increase the square footage.Other uses include

    Mike Palombi COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2175 W 25th St, Sanford, FL 32771
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5420 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,359

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Gallagher McIver RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    5420 Windsor Lake Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /23

      Est $248,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4070 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

      4070 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

  • /73

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    108 Orange Dr, Sanford, FL 32773

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully Spacious Home in Desirable Loch Arbor – Workshop (In-Law Potential) & Outdoor Living! "One or more photo(s) was virtually staged".Located in the heart of Sanford, Central Florida, this well-maintained 3BR/3BA home sits in the charming Loch Arbor community, known for its scenic lakes and welcoming neighborhood feel. This spacious

    Diane Melody Goglas CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    108 Orange Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3883 Crawley Down Loop, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,597

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Beaudry ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY

    3883 Crawley Down Loop, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /44

      Est $427,585 Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3735 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /60

    $2,400,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,359 Sq Ft

    3845 S Stillwood Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746

    This custom-built, single-story masterpiece sits on just over an acre of manicured grounds in the heart of Lake Mary, offering an exceptional blend of modern elegance and everyday comfort. A 4-car garage with custom showroom floors and a turf-accented driveway sets the tone for the sophistication within. Inside, 48"x48" tile floors, level 5 drywall, soaring ceilings, and an open great room design

    Brian Hyser THE AGENCY FL

    3845 S Stillwood Ln, Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • 3894 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    $476,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3894 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,033

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3894 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /44

      Est $429,290 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3717 Alder Bark Ln, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,990
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /10

    $759,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft

    5171 Mockingbird Sound Ct, Sanford, FL 32773

    The Sequoia Plan is a two-story, single-family home offering a formal dining room perfect for special occasions and a 3-car garage.

    Beazer Homes Builder
    5171 Mockingbird Sound Ct, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    000 Nolan Rd, Sanford, FL 32773

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $101,124 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 360 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luis Cancel GLOBAL BROKERS RLTY OF FLORIDA

    000 Nolan Rd, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /36

      Est $424,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Waxwing Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2482 Waxwing Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Hanchey EXP REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    If you have been looking for a low maintenance lifestyle inside a community that actually feels secure, this one is worth a serious look.This three bedroom, two and a half bath townhome is nestled inside a 24 hour gated community in Sanford and checks every box that matters. The main level flows seamlessly as an open kitchen, dining, and living space, creating an ideal setup for both everyday

    Heather DeMuth REAL BROKER, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $197,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2829 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,893

    Last Listing Agent William Rojas LPT REALTY, LLC

    2829 S Sanford Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /39

      Est $435,405 Not Listed For Sale

      3768 Botanical Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3768 Botanical Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,990
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /15

    $349,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2536 El Portal Ave, Sanford, FL 32773

    NEW PRICE! NO HOA - NO RESTRICTIONS. BRING YOUR BOAT & RV! This home features SOLAR PANELS (huge energy savings) and a versatile room that functions as a 70% completed efficiency/studio with private access—perfect for extra income! Best value in Sanford. Roof & AC in great condition. Won't last at $349k!"Property includes solar panels for great energy savings; buyer to assume the existing

    George Angulo Lexsale LLC

    2536 El Portal Ave, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /14

    $531,415 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3882 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,921

    D.R. Horton Concorde

    3882 Royal Azalea Way, Sanford, FL 32773
    • /40

      Est $419,827 Not Listed For Sale

      3793 Botanical Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3793 Botanical Way, Sanford, FL 32773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,490
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /74

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    4015 Moores Station Rd, Sanford, FL 32773

    This is a rare opportunity to own an exclusive, high and dry 4.60-acre equestrian property, ideally located just off Lake Mary Boulevard. Gated and fully fenced, this versatile property has so much to offer, with multiple outbuildings that can be used for horses, a company warehouse, or a vast spectrum of different hobbies. From animal lovers to big-rig or car enthusiasts, woodworkers, or small

    MaryStuart Day FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    4015 Moores Station Rd, Sanford, FL 32773
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5864 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,078

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    5864 Autumn Chase Cir, Sanford, FL 32773

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home