7,038

Properties in ZIP Code 92701

Section Image
    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $371,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B12, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Ross Laguna Premier Realty Inc.

    • 1016 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $522,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1016 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McClelland CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    • 1366 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $532,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1366 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Tavera 6550 REALTY GROUP

    • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit C1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $605,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit C1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit C1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Esser Camelot West Residential

    • 1008 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $545,585 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1008 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Byrd Trilogy Properties

    • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit E3, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $625,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit E3, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit E3, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKernan PPF Realty

    • 721 W 1st St Unit F203, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $400,965 Not Listed For Sale

      721 W 1st St Unit F203, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      721 W 1st St Unit F203, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Casillas Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit R14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $509,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit R14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit R14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beferly Koester Universal Elite Realty

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $410,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit K7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,900
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crosier Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $415,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A7, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trinidad Wear Star Residential Realty

    • 701 W 1st St Unit D102, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $394,990 Not Listed For Sale

      701 W 1st St Unit D102, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      701 W 1st St Unit D102, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly McDonald Compass

    • 600 W 3rd St Unit A301, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $318,007 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 3rd St Unit A301, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 W 3rd St Unit A301, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirlee Ramos eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 600 W 3rd St Unit A204, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $292,319 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 3rd St Unit A204, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 W 3rd St Unit A204, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Gray eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 611 W 1st St Unit E105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $411,603 Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 1st St Unit E105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      611 W 1st St Unit E105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

• 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $594,908 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerri Leblanc Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $593,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit W2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Thorson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $596,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit M4, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit M4, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sillstrop The Sillstrop Group

    • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit B1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $600,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit B1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit B1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Woody Harper Keller Williams Realty

    • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $613,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1404 N Tustin Ave Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Esser Camelot West Residential

    • 809 N Spurgeon St Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $618,189 Not Listed For Sale

      809 N Spurgeon St Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      809 N Spurgeon St Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marck Aben Compass

    • 1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $485,886 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit G, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mac Mackenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $524,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1054 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Martin Cueva Advance Realty

    • 1044 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $537,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1044 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie Lee Duckworth Keller Williams Realty

    • 1048 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $467,231 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1048 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rolando Gonzalez 1Vision Real Estate

    • 1430 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $543,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1430 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruno Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 1440 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $427,465 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1440 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1250 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $424,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1250 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Crittenden William Crittenden, Broker

    • 1200 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $528,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1200 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 710 E 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $1,234,343 Not Listed For Sale

      710 E 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      710 E 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Le I.T.S.T. Real Estate

    • 1032 Lincoln Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $627,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Lincoln Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • Built 1985
      1032 Lincoln Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Duffy Coldwell Banker Assoc.Brks-CL

    • 1316 N Spurgeon St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $427,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Spurgeon St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1316 N Spurgeon St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalvin Feng Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    • 1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $492,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Rus United Real Estate Professionals

    • 1088 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $427,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1088 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hirano Keller Williams Realty

    • 718 N Lacy St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $372,589 Not Listed For Sale

      718 N Lacy St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      718 N Lacy St Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,111
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Socorro Avila RE/MAX One

    • 1340 N Spurgeon St Unit 20, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $511,572 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 N Spurgeon St Unit 20, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1340 N Spurgeon St Unit 20, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kennedy Compass

    • 1014 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $469,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1014 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Bahena First Team Real Estate

    • 1466 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $376,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1466 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $805/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Bahena First Team Real Estate

    • 1090 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $512,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1090 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maxwell Carr First Team Real Estate

    • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $371,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit B5, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hoo Epique Inc

    • 521 S Lyon St Unit 126, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $494,068 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Lyon St Unit 126, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      521 S Lyon St Unit 126, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Pierce Desert Sea Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home