6,520

Properties in ZIP Code 92706

Section Image
    • 941 W Buffalo Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,199,438 Not Listed For Sale

      941 W Buffalo Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      941 W Buffalo Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shuler Keller Williams Realty

    • 1826 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $956,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1826 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner First Team Real Estate

    • 1618 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $753,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1618 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mitchell Sur West Homes

    • 1107 W Memory Ln Unit 12g, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $558,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 12g, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 12g, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Pierce Desert Sea Real Estate

    • 2208 N Broadway Unit 29, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $542,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 N Broadway Unit 29, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2208 N Broadway Unit 29, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $524/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Cruz Wesley Homes & Financial

    • 1711 Park Glen Cir Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $841,673 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Park Glen Cir Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1711 Park Glen Cir Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Covarrubias Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2314 Poinsettia St N, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,161,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Poinsettia St N, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2314 Poinsettia St N, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaefer Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $797,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1821 Park Glen Cir Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Ramey RE/MAX

    • 1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1724 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Leeson Marcus & Millichap RE Invest

    • 2155 N Fairview St Unit 8, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 N Fairview St Unit 8, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2155 N Fairview St Unit 8, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Belia Sanchez Mission Capital Inc.

    • 2708 N Lowell Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,231,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 N Lowell Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2708 N Lowell Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alane Anderson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties

    • 1801 Greenleaf St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $603,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 18, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Monteer Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $468,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 14, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 14, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Parker Curry Real Estate Establishment Inc.

    • 1803 Park Glen Cir Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $828,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Park Glen Cir Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1803 Park Glen Cir Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salatiel Montoya RE/MAX

    • 1815 Park Glen Cir Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $798,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Park Glen Cir Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 Park Glen Cir Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Juarez Lopez Enterprise Real Estate Sales

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 W Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1925 W Washington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Wright Matthews Real Estate Investment Services

    • 1801 Greenleaf St Unit 1, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $671,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 1, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1801 Greenleaf St Unit 1, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lundy Partners Real Estate Group

    • 2208 N Broadway Unit 32, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $579,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 N Broadway Unit 32, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2208 N Broadway Unit 32, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,800
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Miller T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 1328 N Durant St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N Durant St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 1 Bath
      • 12,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1328 N Durant St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Applebaum Morgan Skenderian

    • 2314 N Bristol St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 N Bristol St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2314 N Bristol St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ha Thu Duong Vina Home Investment

    • 2309 Larchmont Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,068,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Larchmont Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2309 Larchmont Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianna McGarvin Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 321 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,472,665 Not Listed For Sale

      321 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      321 E Santa Clara Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• 1313 Marcella Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,087,252 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Marcella Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1313 Marcella Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $957,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 2104 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,323,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2104 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Kane Ardor Realty, Inc

    • 1926 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $708,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1926 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Applegate Heritage Coast

    • 2356 N Riverside Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,349,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2356 N Riverside Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2356 N Riverside Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,259,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2130 Candis Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $876,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Candis Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2130 Candis Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2606 Olive Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,146,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Olive Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2606 Olive Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fullbright Redfin

    • 2321 N Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,824,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 N Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2321 N Towner St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shuler Keller Williams Realty

    • 1205 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,597,917 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1205 W Sharon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,466,879
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2213 N Forest Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $898,876 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 N Forest Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2213 N Forest Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Madrid HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 2214 N Hesperian St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $995,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 N Hesperian St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2214 N Hesperian St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Belmonte Kase Real Estate

    • 2401 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,243,706 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2401 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Poissonnier HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /11

      Est $514,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit B8, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit B8, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Ly Outstanding Investment Co.

    • 2227 N Broadway Unit M, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $511,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 N Broadway Unit M, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2227 N Broadway Unit M, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Tang Chen, Jany

    • 2223 N Broadway Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $519,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2223 N Broadway Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2223 N Broadway Unit F, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Addie Nava JV International, Inc.

    • 1602 N King St Unit V2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $497,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit V2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit V2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent victor nguyen Victor Trung Nguyen

    • 1602 N King St Unit X4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $414,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit X4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit X4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Avalos Circle Real Estate

    • 1107 W Memory Ln Unit 11A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $436,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 11A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 11A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khanh Nguyen US Gateway Investment

    • 1602 N King St Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $501,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit D4, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Ortega eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home