6,520

Properties in ZIP Code 92706

Section Image
    • 1602 N King St Unit H3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $503,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit H3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit H3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Morales First Team Real Estate

    • 1602 N King St Unit M3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $500,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit M3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit M3, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY FRIESNER Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 1107 W Memory Ln Unit 14A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $427,602 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 14A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1107 W Memory Ln Unit 14A, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desi Reyes First Team Real Estate

    • 2227 N Broadway Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $517,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 N Broadway Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2227 N Broadway Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Murray Mace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2647 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 40, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $716,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 40, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2647 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 40, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chase Whitney First Team Real Estate

    • 2641 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $565,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2641 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2641 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andro Chavez Re/Pro Realty

    • 2651 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,232,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2651 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Bogert First Team Real Estate

    • 2502 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,481,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2502 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2502 Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy DeAngelis Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2602 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $642,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2602 Monte Carlo Dr Unit 10, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    • 1602 N King St Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $506,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N King St Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1602 N King St Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Hinh First Team Real Estate

    • 740 W Aster Place, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $2,096,736 Not Listed For Sale

      740 W Aster Place, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      740 W Aster Place, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tianne Phan T-Max Realty

    • 1515 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,028,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1515 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $982,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hendrickson Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1602 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,039,537 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1602 N Rosewood Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Covarrubias Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2236 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $839,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2236 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sanford David Sanford, Broker

    • 2240 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $879,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2240 Judith Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sanford David Sanford, Broker

    • 1511 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $941,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1511 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephenie Ramirez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 2409 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $924,524 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2409 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purzycki CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • 1717 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $889,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1717 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $797/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Hibbs Realty Masters & Associates

    • 1015 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,306,324 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1015 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim RE/MAX

    • 1033 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,118,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1033 W 18th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deprez Vista Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 1010 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,200,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1010 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    • 928 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,270,258 Not Listed For Sale

      928 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      928 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Renick First Team Real Estate

    • 1805 N Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,359,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 N Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1805 N Olive St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 2213 Laramore Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $948,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Laramore Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2213 Laramore Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pham Ascension Realty & Investments

    • 926 Virginia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,064,919 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Virginia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      926 Virginia Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Adame RE/MAX

    • 1308 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $943,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1308 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Samuelson First Team Real Estate

    • 1312 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $907,652 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1312 N Baker St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Lee FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • 2313 Lori Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $943,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Lori Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2313 Lori Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tran HPT Realty

    • 1901 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,133,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1901 N Greenbrier St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felix Inga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1805 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,245,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1805 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $734/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shuler Keller Williams Realty

    • 1801 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,321,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1801 Louise St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Westley Williams Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 923 W 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,404,359 Not Listed For Sale

      923 W 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      923 W 20th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shuler Keller Williams Realty

    • 2221 W 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 W 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2221 W 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Saunders Casa Blanca Realty

    • 2521 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,356,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2521 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2519 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,101,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2519 N Spurgeon St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2510 Poinsettia St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,454,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Poinsettia St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2510 Poinsettia St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth McCloskey First Team Real Estate

    • 822 E Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,343,661 Not Listed For Sale

      822 E Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      822 E Park Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,356,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaefer Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 2225 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $914,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2225 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $801/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Rosiles Rosiles Group

    • 2217 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,101,199 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2217 Monica Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tram Duong Compass

    • 1005 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Est $1,637,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1005 W 19th St, Santa Ana, CA 92706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura England Realty One Group West

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home