7,296

Homes in ZIP Code 92701

Section Image
    • 600 W 3rd St Unit B114, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $306,691 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 3rd St Unit B114, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 W 3rd St Unit B114, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dinorah Carmenate Properties By Dinorah

  • 720 720 N Lacy, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $260,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    720 720 N Lacy, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bath
    • 390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Gonzalez California Missions R.E.

    720 720 N Lacy, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 700 W 3rd St Unit A115, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $375,426 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W 3rd St Unit A115, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      700 W 3rd St Unit A115, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Tang Chen, Jany

  • 1330 E 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $820,250 Sold May 30, 2025

    1330 E 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damien Breaux Morgan Skenderian

    1330 E 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 600 W 3rd St Unit A105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $319,680 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 3rd St Unit A105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 W 3rd St Unit A105, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hudson Parker Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 319 N Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $896,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    319 N Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,445

    Last Listing Agent Marlon & Salud Marroquin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    319 N Standard Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 521 S Lyon St Unit 69, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $487,920 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Lyon St Unit 69, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      521 S Lyon St Unit 69, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gillen SARAH GILLEN, BROKER

  • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $560,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,168

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    • 1290 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $527,791 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1290 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit H, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Alvestegui HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 509 E Camile St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $856,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    509 E Camile St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,696

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bender Thomas Bender, Broker

    509 E Camile St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 700 W 3rd St Unit B201, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $373,899 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W 3rd St Unit B201, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      700 W 3rd St Unit B201, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Tang Chen, Jany

  • 529 S Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    $760,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    529 S Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92703

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent EMMANUEL RAMOS Nestegg Inc.

    529 S Flower St, Santa Ana, CA 92703
    • /2

      Est $411,844 Not Listed For Sale

      450 E 4th St Unit 247, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      450 E 4th St Unit 247, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Cardoza Camino Real Realtors

  • 1080B Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $437,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1080B Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,499

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dezahd First Team Real Estate

    1080B Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 450 E 4th St Unit 120, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $460,300 Not Listed For Sale

      450 E 4th St Unit 120, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      450 E 4th St Unit 120, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

  • 253 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $740,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    253 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,916

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rael-Albin RE/MAX New Dimension

    253 N Bush St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 304 E Chestnut Ave Unit 212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $461,028 Not Listed For Sale

      304 E Chestnut Ave Unit 212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      304 E Chestnut Ave Unit 212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David George Compass

  • 720 N Lacy St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $299,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    720 N Lacy St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,218

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fernandez Sunrise Realty & Home Loan

    720 N Lacy St Unit E, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 450 E 4th St Unit 251, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $400,343 Not Listed For Sale

      450 E 4th St Unit 251, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      450 E 4th St Unit 251, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

  • 600 N Grand Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $1,311,250 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    600 N Grand Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Arp Morgan Skenderian

    600 N Grand Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 521 S Lyon St Unit 85, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $474,511 Not Listed For Sale

      521 S Lyon St Unit 85, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      521 S Lyon St Unit 85, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Mendez JM Real Estate

  • 1541 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $1,209,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1541 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,341

    Last Listing Agent Jason Davila Supreme Legacy Homes

    1541 E Wellington Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $493,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1086 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chayan Alavi Tourvia

  • 706 N Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $750,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    706 N Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,096

    Last Listing Agent Luis Anaya Keller Williams Legacy

    706 N Santiago St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 205, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $461,939 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 205, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 205, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seom Hong Team Spirit Realty Inc

  • 802 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $875,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    802 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,051

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Cheffer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    802 S Birch St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 1380 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $501,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1380 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit D, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Ly Westpointe Realty Group

  • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $399,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,201

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 600 W 3rd St Unit B212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $346,512 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W 3rd St Unit B212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      600 W 3rd St Unit B212, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Soto THE REAL ESTATE STORE, INC.

  • 805 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $1,075,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    805 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,487

    Last Listing Agent J .Rene Villanueva Rene VIllanueva, Broker

    805 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 1220 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $425,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1220 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit C, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Bryson IFG Realty

  • 506 N Mcclay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $820,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    506 N Mcclay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,128

    Last Listing Agent Brad Dhesi Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    506 N Mcclay St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 1422 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $372,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1422 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit A, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Andreason Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 600 W 3rd St Unit B116, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $238,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    600 W 3rd St Unit B116, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,424

    Last Listing Agent Peter Vallier Benjamin Frank Venti Realty

    600 W 3rd St Unit B116, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 700 W 3rd St Unit B206, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $360,845 Not Listed For Sale

      700 W 3rd St Unit B206, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      700 W 3rd St Unit B206, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Walker First Team Real Estate

  • 1641 E 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $910,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1641 E 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,304

    Last Listing Agent Denise Knack North Hills Realty

    1641 E 14th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 1000 E Bishop St Unit H2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $397,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 E Bishop St Unit H2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1000 E Bishop St Unit H2, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgina Bautista G.B. Hacienda Real Estate

  • 509 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $920,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    509 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,377

    Last Listing Agent Maksymilian Stachowski Above & Beyond Real Estate Inc

    509 S Ross St, Santa Ana, CA 92701
    • 300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 106, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Est $420,287 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 106, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      300 E Chestnut Ave Unit 106, Santa Ana, CA 92701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Garcia T.N.G.Real Estate Consultants

  • 917 E 3rd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $1,050,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    917 E 3rd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,390

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Higa Anvil Real Estate

    917 E 3rd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home