12,549

Properties in ZIP Code 92705

Section Image
    • 1628 La Loma Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,892,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1628 La Loma Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1628 La Loma Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,355,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Henry Schwendimann Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1872 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,792,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1872 Las Brisas Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,302,870
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasper Freedman RE/MAX

    • 1272 Arroyo Lindo Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,368,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Arroyo Lindo Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1272 Arroyo Lindo Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,885,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 11961 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,168,278 Not Listed For Sale

      11961 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11961 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Boynton Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1141 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,720,029 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1141 Huntridge Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Haney First Team Real Estate

    • 1211 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,694,439 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1211 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Betpera Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1191 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,544,358 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1191 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1142 Saint Regis Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,749,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Saint Regis Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1142 Saint Regis Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,970,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    • 11872 Newport Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,972,267 Not Listed For Sale

      11872 Newport Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      11872 Newport Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

• 1471 Treasure Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,776,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Treasure Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1471 Treasure Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 9971 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,153,686 Not Listed For Sale

      9971 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9971 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• 9941 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,229,936 Not Listed For Sale

      9941 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9941 Sunderland St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 10291 Ambervale Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,862,540 Not Listed For Sale

      10291 Ambervale Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10291 Ambervale Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,902,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

• 10193 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,185,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10193 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10193 Overhill Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 11091 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,589,372 Not Listed For Sale

      11091 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11091 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,223,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

• 11151 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,955,772 Not Listed For Sale

      11151 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11151 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bertelli United States Management Group

    • 11171 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $1,630,338 Not Listed For Sale

      11171 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11171 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,192,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 11141 Coventry Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $2,084,724 Not Listed For Sale

      11141 Coventry Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11141 Coventry Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    • 1732 Lemon Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $3,246,460 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Lemon Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1732 Lemon Heights Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lars Nordstrom First Team Real Estate

    • 11051 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Est $5,618,320 Not Listed For Sale

      11051 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 7,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11051 Gold Star Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ella Tang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home