351

Recently Sold Homes in 92705

Section Image
  • 1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,900,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,855,438

    Last Listing Agent Joe Deperine Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    1302 Risa Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13441 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,325,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13441 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,345,267

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Ryder Seven Gables Real Estate

    13441 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 18512 Gramercy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18512 Gramercy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $878/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,457

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    18512 Gramercy Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 10951 Hunting Horn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,537,786 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10951 Hunting Horn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $962/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,234,392

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    10951 Hunting Horn Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13021 Flint Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,225,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13021 Flint Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,413

    Last Listing Agent Christina Dreyer Sotheby's International Realty

    13021 Flint Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1761 Lemon Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $3,355,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1761 Lemon Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,387,467

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Avetoom Compass

    1761 Lemon Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1921 Sherry Ln Unit 110, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $618,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1921 Sherry Ln Unit 110, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,912

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    1921 Sherry Ln Unit 110, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12212 Ranchwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,515,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    12212 Ranchwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $949/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,464,300

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    12212 Ranchwood Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 17542 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,616,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17542 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,168

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Mitchiner Seven Gables Real Estate

    17542 Rainier Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1162 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,935,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1162 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,010

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    1162 Castlegate Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 9831 Brentwood Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,295,904 Sold May 23, 2025

    9831 Brentwood Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,409,479

    Last Listing Agent Ever Eternity Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9831 Brentwood Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12172 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,900,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    12172 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,021

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lu-Ferguson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    12172 Woodlawn Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2622 N Tustin Ave Unit (147), Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $340,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2622 N Tustin Ave Unit (147), Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,954

    Last Listing Agent Deborha Soudipour Circa Properties, Inc.

    2622 N Tustin Ave Unit (147), Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 521 S Lyon St Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $450,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    521 S Lyon St Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,682

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Knoll First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    521 S Lyon St Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92701
  • 9686 Ravenscroft Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,110,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9686 Ravenscroft Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,882

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    9686 Ravenscroft Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2606 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $315,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2606 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Marcyan Caliber Real Estate Group

    2606 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 18161 Larkstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18161 Larkstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,914

    Last Listing Agent George Hanold Times Real Estate CA

    18161 Larkstone Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2030 E Santa Clara Ave Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $667,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2030 E Santa Clara Ave Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,573

    Last Listing Agent Alise Moser 1Vision Real Estate

    2030 E Santa Clara Ave Unit K2, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 17582 Meredith Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,685,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17582 Meredith Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,690,297

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    17582 Meredith Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 11212 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,950,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11212 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $791/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,908,974

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    11212 Brunswick Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 11572 Suburnas Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,830,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11572 Suburnas Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,640,316

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    11572 Suburnas Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13001 Palomar Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,291,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13001 Palomar Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,152

    Last Listing Agent Billy Larsen Real Broker

    13001 Palomar Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2218 N Mantle Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2218 N Mantle Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,823

    Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    2218 N Mantle Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1812 E 1st St Unit 280, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $924,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1812 E 1st St Unit 280, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1812 E 1st St Unit 280, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 14201 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,210,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14201 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,873

    Last Listing Agent Donald Hall First Team Real Estate

    14201 Cameron Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2726 Concord St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2726 Concord St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,811

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Byrne Bloom Real Estate Inc.

    2726 Concord St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13562 Emperor Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    13562 Emperor Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,205

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeAnda First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    13562 Emperor Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13822 Pasadena St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $930,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    13822 Pasadena St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,851

    Last Listing Agent Lizz Sarty Realty One Group West

    13822 Pasadena St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12431 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,860,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12431 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,747,483

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Martinez REALTY PRO GROUP

    12431 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 10282 S Crawford Canyon Rd, North Tustin, CA 92705

    $1,275,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10282 S Crawford Canyon Rd, North Tustin, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $956/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,188

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Rowatt Coldwell Banker Realty

    10282 S Crawford Canyon Rd, North Tustin, CA 92705
  • 2610 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,175,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2610 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,273

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Chacon Coldwell Banker Realty

    2610 Deodar St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12811 Chaplet Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,565,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12811 Chaplet Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,579

    Last Listing Agent Will Quintanilla First Option Realty

    12811 Chaplet Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2520 N Tustin Ave Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $460,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2520 N Tustin Ave Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Magdaleno RE/MAX One

    2520 N Tustin Ave Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • /11

    $769,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    707 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    707 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13101 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,900,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13101 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $611/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,855,546

    Last Listing Agent Kent Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    13101 Laurinda Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,075,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,533

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Richmond RS Prime Properties

    12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1710 Normandy Place Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $445,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1710 Normandy Place Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,937

    Last Listing Agent YAN LONG RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1710 Normandy Place Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2618 N Tustin Ave Unit 36, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $291,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2618 N Tustin Ave Unit 36, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,636

    Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Ramirez RE/MAX College Park Realty

    2618 N Tustin Ave Unit 36, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13782 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,330,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13782 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,051

    Last Listing Agent Lars Nordstrom First Team Real Estate

    13782 Gershon Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,775,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,753,533

    Last Listing Agent Peter Aguilar Top Producers Realty Partners

    12852 Fairhaven Extension, Santa Ana, CA 92705

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home