351

Recently Sold Homes in 92705

Section Image
  • 2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $550,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,669

    Last Listing Agent Mike Doorbar Tristar Realty

    2026 E Santa Clara Ave Unit A2, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807

    $430,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,169

    Last Listing Agent Kristie and John Melendez Innovate Realty, Inc.

    500 N Tustin Ave Unit 218, Anaheim, CA 92807
  • 2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $825/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,125,868

    Last Listing Agent Joe Deperine Christie's International R.E. Southern California

    2111 Salt Air Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,900,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,007,051

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    18841 Deep Well Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $769,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Robertson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    709 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,800,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $650/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,827,928

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bousman bouHAUS Properties

    10392 Shadyridge Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $929,990 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1814 E 1st St Unit 350, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $959,990 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1818 E 1st St Unit 500, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,095,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,088,882

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    10662 S Crawford Canyon Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $765/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,942

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Marinacci Coldwell Banker Village Properties

    13981 Brenan Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,875,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,408

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Seiler Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    12132 Orvillina Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,440,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,507

    Last Listing Agent Chandy Andre Prestige Coastal Real Estate, Inc.

    14242 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $560,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,168

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    1404 N Tustin Ave Unit H1, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $407,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    2533 Shadow Lake Unit 124, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,275,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,329

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Villa First Team Real Estate

    1601 E 21st St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • /35

    $1,505,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14141 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,529,568

    Last Listing Agent Alex Echeverria Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    14141 Clarissa Ln, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12571 Welbe Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,050,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12571 Welbe Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,052,478

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    12571 Welbe Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2718 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,265,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2718 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,994

    Last Listing Agent Chayan Alavi Tourvia

    2718 N Wright St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13532 Woodglen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,465,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13532 Woodglen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,514,211

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Carmichael Coldwell Banker Realty

    13532 Woodglen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2109 Eastside Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,078,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2109 Eastside Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,431

    Last Listing Agent Angel Nicanor Seven Gables Real Estate

    2109 Eastside Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1709 Normandy Place Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $470,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1709 Normandy Place Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,992

    Last Listing Agent Thu Pham L.S. Gateway Realtors

    1709 Normandy Place Unit B, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1921 Sherry Ln Unit 96, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $615,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1921 Sherry Ln Unit 96, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,390

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Caster Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1921 Sherry Ln Unit 96, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 732 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869

    $1,800,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    732 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,992

    Last Listing Agent Chris Merritt First Team Real Estate

    732 S Woodland St, Orange, CA 92869
  • 1919 Sherry Ln Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $662,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1919 Sherry Ln Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,368

    Last Listing Agent KHALIEF BROWN Sanctuary

    1919 Sherry Ln Unit 37, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2411 Deodar St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $540,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2411 Deodar St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,785

    Last Listing Agent Marco Aguilera Muve Real Estate

    2411 Deodar St Unit 2, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1024 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,925,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1024 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,130,121

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    1024 SE Skyline Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 17991 Lassen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,725,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    17991 Lassen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,695,685

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Abrahams Seven Gables Real Estate

    17991 Lassen Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    $399,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $573/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,201

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    1345 Cabrillo Park Dr Unit M14, Santa Ana, CA 92701
  • 1810 E 1st St Unit 130, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $799,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1810 E 1st St Unit 130, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1810 E 1st St Unit 130, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $925,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,386

    Last Listing Agent Gianpaolo Alvaro Kase Real Estate

    2320 N Hathaway St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 12402 Vista Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,300,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    12402 Vista Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,222,032

    Last Listing Agent Corine Peterson BHHS CA Properties

    12402 Vista Panorama, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13241 Orange Knoll Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,860,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13241 Orange Knoll Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,850,676

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lin Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop.

    13241 Orange Knoll Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 11291 Cielo Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $2,845,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    11291 Cielo Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $695/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,886,269

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    11291 Cielo Place, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 19322 Saylor Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    19322 Saylor Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,531

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    19322 Saylor Terrace, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1142 Appian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,800,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1142 Appian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,788,086

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Wayland Lionheart Pride

    1142 Appian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1242 Flaminian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,977,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1242 Flaminian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,936,496

    Last Listing Agent Shaohua Wang Wetrust Realty

    1242 Flaminian Way, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 13772 Sanderstead Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,525,000 Sold Mar 21, 2026

    13772 Sanderstead Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,632,757

    Last Listing Agent Britt Fulton Luxre Realty, Inc.

    13772 Sanderstead Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1810 E 1st St Unit 160, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $799,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1810 E 1st St Unit 160, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    1810 E 1st St Unit 160, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 701 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $820,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    701 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $682/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

701 S Lyon St, Santa Ana, CA 92705
  • 1161 Ravencrest Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    $1,753,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1161 Ravencrest Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $769/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,732,585

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    1161 Ravencrest Rd, Santa Ana, CA 92705

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home