$1,207,500 Sold Mar 10, 2026
1609 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,817 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $665/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,178,922
Last Listing Agent Justin Polentz JP Real Estate Services, Inc.
1609 Catalina Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705