2,279

Westside Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $1,285,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1306 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $1,115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,500
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicklas Svensson Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,346,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1302 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mason Home Realty & Investments

    • /7

      Est $1,418,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Western Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      726 Western Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Malante Hayworth Harbor View Real Estate and Investments

    • /6

      Est $1,127,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Western Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      718 Western Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tony Suleiman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Est $2,171,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1416 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Trey Evans Evans Realty & Investments

    • /9

      Est $925,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 San Andres St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1121 San Andres St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tania Martinez Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /13

      Est $1,353,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Portola Ln, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      47 Portola Ln, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,500
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Zia Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /12

      Est $1,379,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Portola Ln, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      28 Portola Ln, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Malante Hayworth Omega Real Estate and Investments

    • /9

      Est $1,249,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Vista Madera, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2309 Vista Madera, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,062,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Vista Madera, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2305 Vista Madera, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Savage Village Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,666,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1528 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Roberta McGinnis Gowing Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,555,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1518 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1518 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,100
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Layman Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /15

      Est $1,446,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      816 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Adam Pirozzi Harbor View Real Estate and Investments

    • /28

      Est $1,455,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      812 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Esparza Allyn & Associates Real Estate and Lending

    • /6

      Est $1,406,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      802 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berger Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,311,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Alberta Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      825 Alberta Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $1,059/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,770
      • Nov 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bordin Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /25

      Est $1,356,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1502 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /39

      Est $1,711,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1012 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $1,121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Atwill Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /6

      Est $1,714,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1008 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Epstein Partners Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /7

      Est $1,388,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1529 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stan Tabler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,705,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1036 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Targoni Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,054,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 San Andres St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1632 San Andres St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joel Butera Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $917,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 San Andres St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1624 San Andres St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $625/SF
      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dahl Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,246,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      809 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Miller Lemon Tree Management, INC

    • /15

      Est $1,526,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1616 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner Village Properties - 1

    • /18

      Est $1,397,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Villa Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1605 Villa Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wagner Village Properties - 1

    • /16

      Est $1,468,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Villa Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1627 Villa Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $1,222/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Zertuche Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,723,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      519 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,200
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose Munoz Santa Barbara Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,380,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1728 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rockwell Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /27

      Est $1,867,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      812 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vivien Alexander Village Properties

    • /16

      Est $1,495,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      800 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Moloney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /6

      Est $1,446,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1719 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 14, 2013

• /17

      Est $1,445,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1721 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $938/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordano Village Properties

    • /13

      Est $1,435,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1710 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $891/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Jun 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Linda Daly Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /21

      Est $1,613,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      930 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stoltz Sotheby's International Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,408,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1810 San Pascual St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Hodson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,356,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Pedregosa St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      521 W Pedregosa St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beightol Sun Coast Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,380,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Pedregosa St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      525 W Pedregosa St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Emerald Martinez Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,527,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1822 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Morton B Maizlish Maizlish Realtors Inc.

    • /17

      Est $1,474,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1814 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vaughan Sun Coast Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home