2,279

Westside Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $1,606,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1918 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,295/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pomatto-Gomez Pacific Coast Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,789,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1931 Robbins St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $838/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Garrett Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /40

      Est $1,693,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1417 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cook Compass

    • /53

      Est $2,161,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Hillside Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1723 Hillside Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,909,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Targoni Goodwin & Thyne Properties

    • /12

      Est $2,019,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Pine Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Pine Dr, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,722,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berger Compass

    • /19

      Est $1,437,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1304 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey O'Toole Big Block Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $1,522,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 1/2 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1720 1/2 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $1,100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lipowski Sotheby's International Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,591,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1730 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Goldberg Coastal Properties

    • /22

      Est $2,179,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1544 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1544 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Irwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,665,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1784 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $981/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crawford Speier Group Village Properties - 1

    • /17

      Est $1,196,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1215 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Hodson Compass

    • /21

      Est $1,473,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      929 W Micheltorena St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,344/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calcagno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /27

      Est $754,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      508 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $931/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,800
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /31

      Est $953,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      524 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Sillers Spectrum Realty

    • /26

      Est $1,474,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Arrellaga St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      520 W Arrellaga St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,394/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron L Gilles Village Properties - 1

    • /29

      Est $2,007,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Clearview Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1739 Clearview Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Miller Lemon Tree Management, INC

    • /12

      Est $1,855,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1813 Clearview Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1813 Clearview Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,292/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Glick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,764,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1752 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $1,293/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,419,747
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott McCosker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,952,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1530 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,347/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordano Village Properties

    • /22

      Est $2,616,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1503 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lorenzen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $757,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 San Pascual St Unit D, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1407 San Pascual St Unit D, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lu Edick Village Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,596,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1728 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,341/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,491,323
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Santa Barbara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /21

      Est $1,774,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      902 W Islay St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Knight Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /15

      Est $1,807,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2012 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mason Home Realty & Investments

    • /7

      Est $1,392,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Eucalyptus Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      802 Eucalyptus Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,366/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Slavin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,791,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Monterey St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2102 Monterey St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,919
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kruckenberg Village Properties - 1

    • /41

      Est $1,842,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2109 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zia Group eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $1,851,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      1565 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1565 W Valerio St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,413,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mia Teetsel Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $1,569,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Hillside Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1710 Hillside Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $1,409/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,251,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Marchetti Sotheby's International Realty

    • /10

      Est $1,526,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1541 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Malmsten Santa Barbara Brokers, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $2,375,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1545 Marquard Terrace, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Temkin Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /29

      Est $1,416,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1760 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Garske Village Properties

    • /22

      Est $1,409,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1777 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1777 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $1,296/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent 20/Twenty Group Compass

    • /13

      Est $1,403,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1321 Chino St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

• /20

      Est $1,336,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W Sola St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      825 W Sola St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,398/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Etherton eXp Realty of California

    • 712 W Anapamu St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 W Anapamu St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      712 W Anapamu St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christos Celmayster Hayes Commercial Group

    • /2

      Est $1,601,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 W Pedregosa St Unit Adu, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      825 W Pedregosa St Unit Adu, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Dulcich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,727,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 San Pascual St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      1125 San Pascual St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,697,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 W Victoria St Unit 1 Bedroom, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      714 W Victoria St Unit 1 Bedroom, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Freedom eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 Alberta Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bath
      826 Alberta Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Urbany Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home