2,279

Westside Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 W Carrillo St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      620 W Carrillo St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Gulotti Signature Property

    • /2

      Est $1,523,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Chino St Unit 1br, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      1227 Chino St Unit 1br, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Freedom eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,285,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Chino St Unit 1/2, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1306 Chino St Unit 1/2, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bierman Skyline Property Management

    • /2

      Est $1,825,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 San Pascual St Unit D, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1609 San Pascual St Unit D, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Heckes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,825,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 San Pascual St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1609 San Pascual St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,825,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 San Pascual St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1609 San Pascual St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Kentia Ave Unit 4, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      605 Kentia Ave Unit 4, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Town’n Country Realty and Management Town n' Country Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bath
      000 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordano Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,043,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Chino St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1135 Chino St Unit C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DeAnn Rochelle Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Chino St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1821 Chino St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Standring Beachside Partners

    • /2

      Est $2,573,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1417 La Cima Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1417 La Cima Rd, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Weston Rowan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $880,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 W Anapamu St Unit 1, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      526 W Anapamu St Unit 1, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /20

      Est $1,967,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785-1789 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1785-1789 Calle Poniente, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nicklas Svensson Compass

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Victoria St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      522 W Victoria St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Jordano Village Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,979,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 W Mission, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      927 W Mission, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julie Joy Stilwell Santa Barbara Living R.E.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 San Pascual Unit 11, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1924 San Pascual Unit 11, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 San Pascual Unit 9, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1924 San Pascual Unit 9, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      0000 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Venturelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,764,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Anapamu St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      521 W Anapamu St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Miller Lemon Tree Management, INC

    • /2

      Est $2,098,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 San Andres St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      1527 San Andres St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trey Evans Evans Realty & Investments

    • /2

      Est $2,098,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1527 San Andres St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      1527 San Andres St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trey Evans Evans Realty & Investments

    • /2

      Est $1,493,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Gillespie St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1325 Gillespie St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kellenberger Village Properties

    • /12

      Est $1,628,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2139-2141 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2139-2141 Gillespie St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Joan Wagner Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $1,558,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 W Arrellaga St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1942
      718 W Arrellaga St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Toby Bradley Village Properties - 1

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      0000 Mountain Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Pomatto-Gomez Pacific Coast Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,673,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 San Andres St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • Studio
      • Built 1952
      1827 San Andres St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Peter Leyva Wilshire Group

    • /2

      Est $1,416,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Micheltorena St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      709 W Micheltorena St Unit B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beightol Sun Coast Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1708 Sunset Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Berger Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,416,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 W Micheltorena St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      709 W Micheltorena St Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beightol Sun Coast Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $1,673,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 San Andres St Unit A/B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • Studio
      • Built 1934
      1827 San Andres St Unit A/B, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Simmons Equity Center Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $1,389,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421-1423 Almond Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1421-1423 Almond Ave, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ted Simmons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 W Carrillo St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • Built 1970
      520 W Carrillo St, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,875,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Steve Golis Radius Group Commercial R.E.

    • /2

      Est $1,476,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Mercedes Ln Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      1208 Mercedes Ln Unit A, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Venturelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $2,043,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Chino St Unit A,B,C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      • Studio
      • Built 1940
      1135 Chino St Unit A,B,C, Santa Barbara, CA 93101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Beightol Sun Coast Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,740,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1613-1615 Villa, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      • Studio
      • Built 1920
      1613-1615 Villa, Santa Barbara, CA 93105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nick Svensson Sotheby's International Realty