28,727

Santa Clara, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,357,995

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    Francia Plan at 3131 Camino, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Stylish and practical, the Francia is designed for modern living. A welcoming foyer opens into a casual dining space bathed in light from the covered deck beyond. Adjacent is an inviting great room and a well-equipped kitchen featuring an island with breakfast bar and a pantry. A secondary bedroom and a full hall bath round out the first floor. Upstairs, the sophisticated primary bedroom offers a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3131 El Camino Real Unit 39088548, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /29

    $4,445 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2657 Kentworth Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Property Highlights:- Bright and spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in a quiet, well-maintained community near NVIDIA.- Open-concept kitchen with wraparound countertops and breakfast bar, flowing seamlessly into the living and dining areas — ideal for everyday living and entertaining.- Upgraded kitchen featuring granite countertops, custom cabinetry, and newer appliances.- Two

    2657 Kentworth Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /56

    $1,648,800

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4346 Headen Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $961/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,642,811

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    4346 Headen Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Arroyo Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2470 Arroyo Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $956/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gillmor Gary G. Gillmor, Broker

  • /24

    $648,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    2625 Keystone Ave Unit 102, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Wonderful 2/2 ground-floor end-unit with excellent floor plan in prime location .Spacious & Bright 2-story home with many upgrades throughout.Conveniently located next to Pool, updated Kitchen with cabinets & abundant storage, Charming Dining Area next to Kitchen .Great Living room with fireplace. This home features 2 spacious and large bedrooms, 2 full bath, master bedroom with walk-in closet

    Tina Hurng Compass

    2625 Keystone Ave Unit 102, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /24

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • 2BD/2BA Condo in Gated Community | Private Balcony | Updated Interior - Santa Clara

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1607, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath second-floor condo located in a gated Santa Clara community surrounded by mature redwoods. This thoughtfully maintained home features high ceilings, abundant natural light, and a well-balanced layout that offers both openness and separation of space.The spacious living area connects seamlessly to the kitchen through a convenient pass-through serving

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1607, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,015,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2150 Menzel Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,118

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gissler Intero Real Estate Services

    2150 Menzel Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Harrison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2218 Harrison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,960,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ho Help U Sell Alpha Paladins Realty

  • /47

    $649,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    3007 Kaiser Dr Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    **Installation of washer/dryer unit ok per HOA**Discover this desirable end-unit, two-story townhouse in the heart of Silicon Valley offering the privacy of no neighbors above or below. The home includes two assigned carports plus ample guest parking for added convenience. Freshly updated with new paint, modern recessed lighting, and engineered hardwood flooring throughout the downstairs, the

    Lindsay Hogan Coldwell Banker Realty

    3007 Kaiser Dr Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /34

    $6,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Great Student Housing. 3bd (Has been converted to 4 bedroom in past) 3bath house a block and a h...

    521 Hilmar St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    150 Yards to SCU. This Historic and stunning 3-4 bed/ 3 bath, 1940’s Single-Family Home located in the Heart of Santa Clara! This home is in the perfect location! Close to major freeways (880, 101, 280/680), San Jose Diridon, and the San Jose International Airport, this great location can meet any of your needs. Within walking distance to local spots such as Santa Clara University, Ike's

    521 Hilmar St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,985,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2421 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hamza Mabrouk CENTURY 21 Masters

    2421 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Live Oak Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      935 Live Oak Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $809/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,006
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Warfel Pulse Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,509,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    Rey Plan at 3131 Camino, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    The Rey showcases thoughtfully designed spaces suitable for a variety of lifestyles. An inviting foyer opens into a casual dining area and a bright great room beyond. The well-equipped kitchen features a center island with breakfast bar, ample counter and cabinet space, and a walk-in pantry. A lovely covered deck expands opportunities for relaxing and entertaining. A full hall bath and a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3131 El Camino Real Santa Clara Ca 95051 St Unit 36542930, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /20

    $5,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    850 Bellomy St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    Walking distance to Santa Clara University - 2BR/1.5 BA- Garage Parking and in-unit laundry.This end-cap townhouse offers a functional layout, comfortable shared living space, and an excellent location near campus, shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Property Features:-2 Bedroom-1.5 Bath-In-Unit Laundry -Garage Parking-Walking Distance to Santa Clara University Renting August 1st 2026

    850 Bellomy St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $688,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    840 Quince Ave Unit 27, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,361

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Dinh Novia Home, Inc

    840 Quince Ave Unit 27, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1170 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Avilla-Kintz Realty ONE Group American

  • /3

    $648,888

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    946 Kiely Blvd Unit A, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Welcome home to a quiet and park-like community setting at 946 Kiely Boulevard #A in Santa Clara. This beautiful home features two spacious bedrooms and two remodeled bathrooms. Enjoy a large living room with a dedicated dining area, along with a beautifully remodeled kitchen featuring quartz countertops. The home also features convenient indoor laundry and a private patio, providing a safe space

    Suzanne Bakhtiari The Agency

    946 Kiely Blvd Unit A, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /18

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • "Cozy 1-Bed Sanctuary in Prime Santa Clara Location!"

    3765 Tamarack Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Experience this stunning 765-square-foot apartment, featuring a spacious 1 bedroom and 1 modern bathroom. Located at 3765 Tamarack Ln, APT 110, Santa Clara, CA 95051, this beautiful residence offers a perfect combination of comfort, style, and convenience in a sought-after community.

    3765 Tamarack Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $708,888

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1702, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,440

    Last Listing Agent Cici Jiang Scope Real Estate

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1702, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Rustic Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3230 Rustic Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $942/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Smith KW Bay Area Estates

  • /26

    $898,000

    Open Sat 1:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    1690 Civic Center Dr Unit 701, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    Bright end-unit townhome in the heart of Santa Clara! This move-in ready townhome features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and elegant shuttered windows. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen areas flow effortlessly, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, with a spacious kitchen offering ample storage. Both bedrooms are en-suite, providing privacy and flexibility for

    Julie Li Compass

    1690 Civic Center Dr Unit 701, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /17

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Prime Santa Clara Living Minutes from SCU, Valley Fair & Santana Row, Must See!!

    2347 Osborne Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence nestled in one of Santa Clara’s most desirable neighborhoods. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, the home offers a spacious, light-filled layout with a refined living room that opens to serene patio views, creating an effortless indoor-outdoor flow.The well-appointed bedrooms provide a peaceful retreat,

    2347 Osborne Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /27

    $1,750,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2782 Sonoma Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,078/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,739

    Last Listing Agent The Dave Clark Team Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    2782 Sonoma Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      592 Harvard Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      592 Harvard Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $840/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wu Oxbridge Properties

  • /55

    $1,390,000

    $200K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    1048 Monroe St Unit 307, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    This sophisticated 7-year-new top-floor luxury home offers a rare 3-bed, 3-bath layout across 1,747 sq. ft. of premium space. The living room and every bedroom feature expansive views, filling the home with light. The interior boasts elegant Oak flooring, recessed lighting, five custom-designed closets, and over $60,000 in premium builder upgrades. Showcasing world-class German craftsmanship, the

    Chunxiao Hu Maxreal

    1048 Monroe St Unit 307, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /35

    $1,680,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3593 Stout Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,825

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Margaretich Intero Real Estate Services

    3593 Stout Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Regnart Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2832 Regnart Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $812/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,288,800
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lambert 8 Blocks Real Estate

  • /43

    $1,749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    880 Apollo Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Welcome to comfort and elegance! This home offers approximately 1,730-square feet of living space with three bedrooms and three and a half baths! One bedroom with en-suite bath is located on the ground floor, while level 2 offers an open floor plan boasting a living room with balcony access, a dining area, a half bath and a kitchen with granite counters, a large island and stainless-steel

    Jinny Ahn Coldwell Banker Realty

    880 Apollo Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,080,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2617 Barcells Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,057,403

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyss KW Bay Area Estates

    2617 Barcells Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Angelina Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3488 Angelina Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $737/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Houston Group Sereno Group

  • /17

    $2,700,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3282 Loma Alta Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    Beautifully renovated home in one of Santa Claras most desirable neighborhoods, offering modern upgrades and true move-in-ready convenience. Recent improvements include a brand-new roof, new AC and furnace system, a fully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, and updated flooring throughout. The home features a bright and functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step outside

    Sissi Ge Maxreal

    3282 Loma Alta Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,730,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4012 Fitzpatrick Way Unit 3, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $913/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,760

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Blanco Intero Real Estate Services

    4012 Fitzpatrick Way Unit 3, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Harvard Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      632 Harvard Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $908/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wella Kuo Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $120,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11 Acres
    • $10,909 per Acre

    4073 Stephenson Ranch, Santa Clara, CA 91381

    Seller will Cary paper. Come build your castle in the Hills of Pico, Santa Clarita area. Close to Santa Clarita and all the wonderful shopping, dining and entertainment, you can handle, just a short drive from town, come build your castle in the sky, or just camp in the beautiful hills of Santa Clarita, over 11 acres of land for you to roam, or just build your compound. Seller will carry, call me

    Ruby Perera Coldwell Banker Envision

    4073 Stephenson Ranch, Santa Clara, CA 91381
  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2231 Esperanca Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,329,492

    Last Listing Agent Ranga Mannar Single Tree Realty

    2231 Esperanca Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Brookdale Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3560 Brookdale Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,801,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Tran Elite Realty Services

  • /31

    $899,888

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    2051 Holly Branch Ct Unit 66, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    New price: $899,888! Don't miss this fantastic opportunity! Welcome to this charming corner unit located in the Rancho Palma Grande community of Santa Clara! This lovely home boasts high ceilings and offers a spacious, functional layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, perfect for comfortable daily living and entertaining. Modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, open to a

    Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    2051 Holly Branch Ct Unit 66, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3033 Forbes Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,287/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,062

    Last Listing Agent Ron Laserna Coldwell Banker Realty

    3033 Forbes Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1222 White Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $949/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dulce Fernandez Prodesse Property Group

  • /6

    $1,797,995

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    Lila Plan at 3131 Camino, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    The stylish Lila offers versatile living spaces across four floors. As you enter, you're greeted by a cozy foyer with an attached powder room. The open-concept main living area seamlessly connects the great room to a casual dining area and the well-crafted kitchen. The kitchen features luxury appointments, including wraparound counter and cabinet space, a large center island with seating, and a

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    3131 El Camino Real Santa Clara Ca 95051 St Unit 36456176, Santa Clara, CA 95051

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home