785

Recently Sold Santa Clara, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $1,450,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4443 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 272, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $913/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,457,813

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    4443 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 272, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1480 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $1,368/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,243

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Cruz eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1480 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /45

    $2,450,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1055 Buchanan Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $1,728/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,071

    Last Listing Agent Vicky li Coldwell Banker Realty

    1055 Buchanan Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /28

    $1,130,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1015 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $850/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,681

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pierce Prodesse Property Group

    1015 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $463,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2200 Agnew Rd Unit 207, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,706

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Tran Home Page Real Estate

    2200 Agnew Rd Unit 207, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $2,525,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1435 Lexington St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,517,062

    Last Listing Agent Zaid Hanna Real Estate 38

    1435 Lexington St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /38

    $1,550,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    356 Pineview Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,128/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,991

    Last Listing Agent Rinn Masumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    356 Pineview Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /26

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2243 Emmett Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,363,329

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kiernan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2243 Emmett Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /28

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1725 Hillebrant Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $947/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,161

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Zhou Morgan Real Estate

    1725 Hillebrant Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,963,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3392 Geneva Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $2,087/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,786,274

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Le Province Real Estate

    3392 Geneva Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    980 Kiely Blvd Unit 124, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,261

    Last Listing Agent Anton Bion Base Real Estate

    980 Kiely Blvd Unit 124, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1720 Halford Ave Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,386

    Last Listing Agent Karl Gerner Coldwell Banker Realty

    1720 Halford Ave Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /47

    $1,448,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    821 Transill Cir Unit 68, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $912/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,138

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    821 Transill Cir Unit 68, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2035 Jackson St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,289/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,496

    Last Listing Agent Axis Team Aspire Homes

    2035 Jackson St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /54

    $1,385,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4692 Wilcox Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,497,359

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    4692 Wilcox Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /35

    $581,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1105, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,137

    Last Listing Agent Joseph R. Sanchez KW Bay Area Estates

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1105, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,400,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2681 Webster Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,535/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,306,075

    Last Listing Agent John Adams Presidential Real Estate

    2681 Webster Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,610,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    231 N Harold Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,548,237

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    231 N Harold Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,440,200 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2923 Cabrillo Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,336/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,081

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Ereno Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2923 Cabrillo Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /28

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    243 Maria St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,108

    Last Listing Agent Michael Majchrowicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    243 Maria St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /52

    $2,126,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    673 Salberg Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,728/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,468

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nickell ROI Real Estate

    673 Salberg Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /62

    $1,875,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3541 Stout Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,867,708

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lambert 8 Blocks Real Estate

    3541 Stout Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /53

    $1,865,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1846 Los Padres Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,952,970

    Last Listing Agent Lin-Lin Tsou Real Estate Experts ERA Powered

    1846 Los Padres Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /38

    $990,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1690 Civic Center Dr Unit 402, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $853/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,182

    Last Listing Agent Olga Golovko Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

    1690 Civic Center Dr Unit 402, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,650,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3271 Catalina Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,377/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,547,328

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    3271 Catalina Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,750,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2535 Crystal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $1,254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,876,300

    Last Listing Agent Jing Hua OWN

    2535 Crystal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • 1313 Kiely Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    $1,600,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1313 Kiely Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,524/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,637,860

    Last Listing Agent Manraj Sachdeva Alliance Bay Realty

    1313 Kiely Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    534 Flannery St, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,066,335

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fernandes Keller Williams Thrive

    534 Flannery St, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /19

    $1,100,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    641 Madison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,317/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,012

    Last Listing Agent Lino Matos Intero Real Estate Services

    641 Madison St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /39

    $1,438,888 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2955 Gala Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,716

    Last Listing Agent Michael Li Maxreal

    2955 Gala Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /5

    $1,550,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2335 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Moridi Intero Real Estate Services

    2335 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,620,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1991 Santa Inez Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,627/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,975,579

    Last Listing Agent Naoko Amaya Compass

    1991 Santa Inez Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /25

    $770,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3715 Terstena Place Unit 406, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,637

    Last Listing Agent David Kim Compass

    3715 Terstena Place Unit 406, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /6

    $2,370,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2760 Park Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 9 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Beher America Realty

    2760 Park Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /27

    $1,630,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2206 San Antonio Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,512/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,826

    Last Listing Agent David Bettencourt Bettencourt Real Estate Services

    2206 San Antonio Place, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /19

    $743,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3725 Terstena Place Unit 140, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,466

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Soderquist Compass

    3725 Terstena Place Unit 140, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1870 Market St Unit 6, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,979

    Last Listing Agent Meesun Kang Intero Real Estate Services

    1870 Market St Unit 6, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,050,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2028 Staats Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,521/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,001,100

    Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2028 Staats Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /28

    $1,700,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4026 Fitzpatrick Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,000/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,684,638

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lu Maxreal

    4026 Fitzpatrick Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    936 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,617

    Last Listing Agent Dani Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    936 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home