786

Recently Sold Santa Clara, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    936 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,617

    Last Listing Agent Dani Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    936 Kiely Blvd Unit F, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /47

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2559 Lancaster Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $877/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,121,439

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    2559 Lancaster Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,565,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    680 Hamilton Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,389/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,739,053

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    680 Hamilton Ln, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /68

    $2,700,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    740 Cornell Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,534/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,548,495

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nickell ROI Real Estate

    740 Cornell Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /22

    $756,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1703, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,343

    Last Listing Agent Brigette O'Connor Intero Real Estate Services

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1703, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,908,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    638 Enos Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,694/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,794,990

    Last Listing Agent Radha Rustagi Keller Williams Thrive

    638 Enos Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /15

    $737,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1709, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,071

    Last Listing Agent Janie Barman Compass

    1400 Bowe Ave Unit 1709, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,090,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2436 Armstrong Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,585/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,010,302

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castro Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2436 Armstrong Place, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /45

    $1,583,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4362 Headen Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $922/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,552,250

    Last Listing Agent Mei Ling 8 Blocks Real Estate

    4362 Headen Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,830,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2191 Bowers Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,392/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,811,487

    Last Listing Agent Sean Cooper eXp Realty of California Inc

    2191 Bowers Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /60

    $2,135,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2230 Crocker Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,264/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,212,504

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Yang GAEA Realty

    2230 Crocker Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1174 Carolyn Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,018/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,715

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Avelar Santa Clara Realty

    1174 Carolyn Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,740,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    340 Hillsdale Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,666/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,651,266

    Last Listing Agent Vinicius Brasil Keller Williams Thrive

    340 Hillsdale Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    798 Orkney Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,302,642

    Last Listing Agent Walker-Essary Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    798 Orkney Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /21

    $1,985,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2491 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Portale Compass

    2491 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /32

    $660,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2201 The Alameda Unit 22, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,455

    Last Listing Agent David Lillo DPL Real Estate

    2201 The Alameda Unit 22, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /31

    $1,588,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    680 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,034/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,431

    Last Listing Agent David Koehler Coldwell Banker Realty

    680 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,680,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2040 Don Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $1,323/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,176

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Ohadi Abode Real Estate

    2040 Don Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $810,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2040 Main St Unit 104, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,467

    Last Listing Agent Iham Sheen Compass

    2040 Main St Unit 104, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2250 Monroe St Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $656/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,804

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    2250 Monroe St Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $2,638,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2688 Elliot St, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,575/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,342,719

    Last Listing Agent Yu-En Tsai Valley Vine Realty

    2688 Elliot St, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,095,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2431 Michele Jean Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $696/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,901

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wu Gaea Realty

    2431 Michele Jean Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4676 Wilcox Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,011

    Last Listing Agent Satya Dasari Keller Williams Thrive

    4676 Wilcox Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,537,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    783 Laurie Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,510,244

    Last Listing Agent Tim Nguyen TiJomann

    783 Laurie Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • 1835 Catherine St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    $1,310,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1835 Catherine St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,041/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,465

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Yalda HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1835 Catherine St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /50

    $1,750,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2805 Sykes Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,396/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,082

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Shen Keller Williams Thrive

    2805 Sykes Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,332,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3242 Catalina Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,575/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,225,424

    Last Listing Agent Julia Schloss Bayview Residential Brokerage

    3242 Catalina Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /23

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2650 Kentworth Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,806

    Last Listing Agent Tony Alarcon Intero Real Estate Services

    2650 Kentworth Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,740,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    930 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,902,008

    Last Listing Agent Myron Von Raesfeld KW Bay Area Estates

    930 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /33

    $599,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 165, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,219

    Last Listing Agent Julie Peisner Sotheby's International Realty

    3901 Lick Mill Blvd Unit 165, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $2,620,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3480 Mauricia Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,689/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,533,397

    Last Listing Agent Michael Galli Compass

    3480 Mauricia Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /26

    $1,575,307 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4624 Fuller St, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,089

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Potvin Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    4624 Fuller St, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $2,520,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3350 Victoria Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,595/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,517

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    3350 Victoria Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $2,950,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    534 Flannery St, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,749/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,066,335

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Sosa Garcia Keller Williams Thrive

    534 Flannery St, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2544 Rose Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,415/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,232

    Last Listing Agent Tom Antonopoulos Real Property Investments

    2544 Rose Way, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /4

    $1,790,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3043 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,839,647

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chein Beacon Real Estate, Inc.

    3043 Homestead Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,224,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    2272 Creek Bed Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,651

    Last Listing Agent Tim Nguyen TiJomann

    2272 Creek Bed Ct, Santa Clara, CA 95054
  • /2

    $1,671,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2387 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Rubashevsky 5 Stars Realty

    2387 Karen Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • /44

    $1,675,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    986 Maryann Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,617/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,649,521

    Last Listing Agent Justin DeSantis Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    986 Maryann Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050
  • 2119 Avenida de Las Flores, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    $1,950,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2119 Avenida de Las Flores, Santa Clara, CA 95054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,054/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,909,534

    Last Listing Agent Sameer Singh Keller Williams - Palo Alto

    2119 Avenida de Las Flores, Santa Clara, CA 95054

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home