12,034

Recently Sold Santa Clara County CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,950,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    100 1st St Unit 307, Los Altos, CA 94022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,687/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,781

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bingham Intero Real Estate Services

    100 1st St Unit 307, Los Altos, CA 94022
  • /41

    $1,380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    738 Shawnee Ln, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,972

    Last Listing Agent Hany Louis Coldwell Banker Realty

    738 Shawnee Ln, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $2,440,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4628 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,537/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,394,329

    Last Listing Agent Tramy Vo Redfin

    4628 Strawberry Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $4,375,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    13312 Via Madronas Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,012/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,252,656

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tuttle Compass

    13312 Via Madronas Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /18

    $580,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    01 Little Uvas Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • Land
    • 20.2 Acres
    • $28,713 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 282 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kessler Intero Real Estate Services

    01 Little Uvas Rd, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /30

    $900,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    925 Blake Ct, Gilroy, CA 95020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,841

    Last Listing Agent Derek Essary Coldwell Banker Realty

    925 Blake Ct, Gilroy, CA 95020
  • /15

    $800,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1248 Whitton Ave, San Jose, CA 95116

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $913/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,789

    Last Listing Agent Luciano Pinheiro Intero Real Estate Services

    1248 Whitton Ave, San Jose, CA 95116
  • 650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043

    $668,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $839/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,638

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    650 Alamo Ct Unit 9, Mountain View, CA 94043
  • /2

    $2,705,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    543 Toft St, Mountain View, CA 94041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,817/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,656,940

    Last Listing Agent Joel Stieber KW Bay Area Estates

    543 Toft St, Mountain View, CA 94041
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2337 Dundee Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,280,326

    Last Listing Agent Don Yeo CA Property Brokers

    2337 Dundee Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /18

    $1,380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $919/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Romero Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    308 Torrey Pine Terrace Unit 305, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15310 Calle Enrique, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $640/SF

    Current Estimated Value $653,034

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Adamo Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    15310 Calle Enrique, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
  • /21

    $1,561,500 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    488 Tuscarora Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,703

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Smith Compass

    488 Tuscarora Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,349,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6082 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,666

    Last Listing Agent Jessa Walsh Reach Real Estate

    6082 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123
  • /2

    $1,000,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    Lot 3 Silveira Ln, San Jose, CA 95127

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $239,578 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tramy Vo Redfin

    Lot 3 Silveira Ln, San Jose, CA 95127
  • /2

    $6,300,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11510 Summit Wood Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,465/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,191,935

    Last Listing Agent Gary Campi Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    11510 Summit Wood Rd, Los Altos Hills, CA 94022
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    200 Ford Rd Unit 180, San Jose, CA 95138

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ella King Tierra Real Estate

    200 Ford Rd Unit 180, San Jose, CA 95138
  • /2

    $3,700,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    104 Pinta Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,588/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,592,652

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Pinta Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95030
  • /2

    $1,530,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,291

    Last Listing Agent Bin Lu BLU Properties

    889 Rattan Terrace, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /7

    $1,300,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3948 Mosher Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $941/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,326

    Last Listing Agent Bill Qin BQ Realty

    3948 Mosher Dr, San Jose, CA 95135

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home