27

New Construction Homes for Sale in 91350, CA

Section Image
  • /4

    $99,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vic Teller Wild Country Unit SR26063152, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 9.88 Acres
    • $10,017 per Acre

    A gorgeous piece of land at the very top of Teller Ave. Lots of opportunity to develop and live in paradise with 10 surrounding acres and VIEWS. See the photos to see terrain and best access point if you would like to build. Raw land ready to develop in the country. A great investment for the future. To build, a construct to per loan is available. All utility infrastructure to be included with

    Agent Photo

    The Kate Christiansen Group

    Equity Union

    (855) 525-6749

  • /3

    $70,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Alluvium Wy (Drt) Vic Rosenl Unit CV26076703, Acton, CA 91350

    • 10.2 Acres
    • $6,866 per Acre

    Expansive 10+ acre parcel offering a unique blend of flat, usable land and gently rolling hills—perfect for building, recreation, or simply enjoying the natural surroundings. Elevated areas provide stunning panoramic views and excellent stargazing opportunities under clear night skies. Conveniently located near existing homes, so there should be nearby access to utilities for easier development.

    Agent Photo

    Russell Ma

    WERE REAL ESTATE

    (866) 257-1829

  • /3

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    0 Mint Canyon #1 Unit HD26080867, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 5,262 Sq Ft
    • $289,735 per Acre

    investor opportunity in Agua Dulce, California! This vacant lot is strategically located near Sierra Hwy and Mint Canyon Rd, offering excellent proximity to main access routes while maintaining a private, set-back location off the road.Positioned near Studio Steeds and surrounded by rural residential properties, this parcel presents potential for future use, investment hold, or land banking

    Agent Photo

    Vivian C Perez

    Keller Williams Victor Valley

    (888) 547-9485

    0 Mint Canyon #1 Unit HD26080867, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • /75

    $1,195,000 Custom Home

    19254 Blackthorn Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft

    Welcome to this beautifully appointed turnkey home built in 2022 and located within the gated Plum Canyon community. Extensively upgraded with premium finishes throughout, this home offers modern design, abundant natural light, and seamless indoor outdoor living. Available fully furnished with 5 mounted Flatscreen TVs including 2x85 inch and 1x 75 inch with Soundbars and Subwoofers, all

    James Talbot Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    19254 Blackthorn Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /19

    $92,300 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Vic Oracle Hills Dusty Unit SR24027628, Acton, CA 91350

    • 19.18 Acres
    • $4,813 per Acre

    Amazing views with this secluded 19+ acres land. Land is surrounded by beautiful mountains and nice neighborhoods. Buyer to do their owninvestigations. With the right permits you may built your dream home. Enjoy beautiful sunsets and snow during the winter. Enjoy your ownprivate walking trails.

    Nidya Anaya NXT Step Solutions

  • /2

    $25,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Cor Mint Cyn (Pav) Koontz Unit PW25272065, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 6,320 Sq Ft
    • $172,295 per Acre

    Prime vacant lot zoned Agricultural (AG)---Perfect for farming, livestock, orchards nurseries, or creating your own small homestead. Useable land with excellent potential for long-term investment or agricultural income. Ideal for growers, hobby farmers, or anyone seeking open space with flexible AG uses.

    Rudy Lozano Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /2

    $49,000 Lot/Land

    0 Crescent Ct Drt Vic Unit IV26018947, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 1.02 Acres
    • $48,162 per Acre

    APN: 3214-025-029 Coordinates: 34.508722, -118.363472 Location Location Location ! This is a great parcel located in Agua Dulce CA.. Great Views.. close to Sierra HWY with great potential to use for residential and possible for more than one dwelling. Great opportunity to own a great piece of property in great area of Agua Dulce CA

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Crescent Ct Drt Vic Unit IV26018947, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • /5

    $929,000 Lot/Land

    0 Alta Knoll Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 21.49 Acres
    • $43,226 per Acre

    Primarily located in the scenic canyons of Los Angeles County and Santa Clarita, particularly in Saugus, these exceptional locations offer the perfect blend of natural beauty, panoramic views, and close proximity to newer luxury homes. Situated on ridges and hillsides, these residential lots provide expansive, unobstructed, breathtaking views of the surrounding mountains and canyons. Ideal for

    Karine Demirchyan KD Star Realty

    0 Alta Knoll Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /5

    $30,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calle Plana Vic Manzanit, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Endless Possibilities Await in Green Valley! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a beautiful piece of land in the heart of Green Valley! Located at the corner of Calle Plana and Calle Manzanita, this 0.11-acre lot offers a fantastic chance to build your dream home, mountain retreat, or long-term investment property.Zoned LCR17500, the parcel provides flexibility for residential development.

    Christopher Soto Century 21 Masters

    0 Calle Plana Vic Manzanit, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /8

    $250,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calle Rosalito Unit SR24004278, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 24 Acres
    • $10,417 per Acre

    Secluded and private 24 acre get-a-way property located at end of quiet cul-de-sac street. Beautiful, scenic mountain and valley views, property surrounded by US Forestry land. Build your ranch/dream home away from the city. Zoned A1 for ranch and farm animals. Discover the peaceful community of Green Valley just 20 minutes north of Santa Clarita.

    Peggy DeHaas P. J. De Haas Properties

    0 Calle Rosalito Unit SR24004278, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /22

    $750,000 Lot/Land

    0 N A St Unit V1-36424, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 26 Acres
    • $28,850 per Acre

    Welcome to your blank canvas in the heart of Santa Clarita, where breathtaking views meet boundless possibility. This stunning view property is now available and ready to become the foundation of your dream custom home.Perched in one of the most desirable corridors of the Santa Clarita Valley, this exceptional parcel offers panoramic vistas that will make your morning coffee feel like a five-star

    Joe Markiewicz Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 N A St Unit V1-36424, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /3

    $488,999 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Vic Brownlow Rd Hanawalt Rd Unit TR26009131, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 14.77 Acres
    • $33,100 per Acre

    Discover this beautiful 15-acre view lot, offering stunning vistas of mountains and valleys. Situated near Agua Dulce, CA, this prime land is conveniently located close to town amenities, Aqua Dulce Airport, and popular attractions like Aqua Dulce Vineyard and Vasquez Rock. This versatile property may be split into 3 or more legal parcels, making it an exceptional opportunity to build your dream

    Peter Wang Peter Y Wang-Broker

  • /2

    $180,000 Lot/Land

    0 1 Mi N Soledad Canyon Unit 202605194, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 0 Sq Ft

    For Sale: 4.9 acres of vacant land in unincorporated Agua Dulce, located in the Sierra Pelona Valley between Santa Clarita and Palmdale.

    Gregory Collins Broker X

  • /9

    $175,000 Lot/Land

    0 Tuthill Unit SR26059062, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 9.74 Acres
    • $17,967 per Acre

    Discover the ultimate retreat. This massive 9.74-acre parcel offers the perfect blend of seclusion and accessibility. Situated in a region famous for its cinematic landscapes and vast open skies, this property is a rare find for those looking to build a legacy estate or a private ranch. Nearly 10 acres of raw land, providing ample room for a custom residence, auxiliary structures (ADUs), and

    Amy Brannon Rose District, Inc.

    0 Tuthill Unit SR26059062, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • /9

    $190,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calle Rosalito Unit 25007419, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 24.22 Acres
    • $7,845 per Acre

Peggy DeHaas P.J. deHaas Properties, Inc.

    0 Calle Rosalito Unit 25007419, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /7

    $10,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calle Rosalito & Vic Calle El Monte Unit 26000031, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $76,923 per Acre

    Residential lot in the Green Valley area of Santa Clarita. APN 3227-013-002.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

  • /14

    $189,000 Lot/Land

    0 Agua Dulce Canyon Rd Unit SR25253899, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 1.29 Acres
    • $146,842 per Acre

    Attractive, flat, all-useable residential lot with mature foliage next to the Agua Dulce Women's Club. The lot is approximately 1.2 acres in the heart of downtown Agua Dulce on the main road. Located close to beautiful homes and ranches. The trees on the lot have been recently trimmed and lot is in compliance with the county fire dept. The property next door has natural gas and electric.

    Victoria Taylor Realty Executives SCV

  • /8

    $145,000 Lot/Land

    0 Briggs Rd Unit 26002040, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 9.54 Acres
    • $15,199 per Acre

    Great opportunity it's what you were waiting for! This amazing land with almost 10 acres is located in the Area of Santa Clarita. Near to Valencia and San Fernando Valley.Offers you an amazing view of the mountains.You can build your dream fancy house or your custom Ranch home.

    Yoly Lopez RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Briggs Rd Unit 26002040, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /7

    $15,000 Lot/Land

    0 Calle La Pastura & Spunky Canyon, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $136,364 per Acre

    Residential lot in Green Valley located on Calle Pastura (Napa) behind the home at 39522 Calle Cascada. APN 3234-021-012.

    Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    0 Calle La Pastura & Spunky Canyon, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /16

    $15,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Sn Luis Potosi Vic Eljorna Unit HD25051665, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 4,743 Sq Ft
    • $137,741 per Acre

    This wooded piece of land is nestled in the residential area of Green Valley. It is located directly off of Cll Potosi, the lot has character and potential for an interested buyer.

    Angela Rosenberg First Team Real Estate-HighDes

  • /23

    $15,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vac Calle El Baranco Vic Spunk Unit HD25051670, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 6,638 Sq Ft
    • $98,425 per Acre

    This lot is located in the residential neighborhood in Green Valley, it is wooded and very desirable for the interested buyer.

    Angela Rosenberg First Team Real Estate-HighDes

  • /4

    $38,000 Lot/Land

    0, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $122,581 per Acre

    Looking to build your dream home? Green Valley is a beautiful county location and still close to the city. Santa Clarita is approximately 16 miles south and Palmdale/Lancaster 15-17 miles north east. This rare opportunity to acquire 3 adjacent lots (approx 1/3 acre), paved roads and located on a corner with easy access. This quaint community offers two local markets with gas stations, restaurant

    Teri Gordon Teri Gordon Real Estate

    0, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /2

    $109,900 Lot/Land

    0 Briggs Rd Unit SR26051025, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 9.54 Acres
    • $11,520 per Acre

    If you're searching for exceptional value in land, don't pass up seeing this lot! Welcome to Opportunity Acres, where potential meets affordability. Whether you're planning for future development, long-term investment, or a peaceful retreat, this property offers the space and versatility you need. Secure your piece of Agua Dulce before it's gone!

    Benjamin Iraheta Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    0 Briggs Rd Unit SR26051025, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /3

    $109,900 Lot/Land

    0 Spring St, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    • 34,922 Sq Ft
    • $137,084 per Acre

    Take a look at this incredible opportunity to own four adjacent vacant lots, totaling approximately 34,924 square feet. Perfectly situated in a growing neighborhood near established homes, this property offers endless possibilities. perfect for a custom estate, or invest in future development, this versatile land is full of potential. Conveniently located with nearby utilities.

    Elizabeth Granados eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

    0 Spring St, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • /4

    $98,000 Lot/Land

    0 Vac San Francisquito Canyon Unit SR25273223, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 6.08 Acres
    • $16,112 per Acre

    Spanning 6.08 acres with over 264,000 sq. ft., this Canyon Country parcel offers exceptional privacy, wide-open space, and countless possibilities for a future homesite, private retreat, or recreational use. Surrounded by natural beauty, the setting blends rural tranquility with convenient access to Santa Clarita and major roadways. No vehicle access exists at the moment. Explore the freedom to

    Malisha Christian Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

  • /5

    $35,000 Lot/Land

    1 Cor El Capitan Lomita, Green Valley, CA 91350

    • 6,777 Sq Ft
    • $224,936 per Acre

    Beautiful Residential Lot located in the Serene, Rural Green Valley. This unincorporated community sits within the Sierra Pelona Mountains. Located approximately 20 miles North of Santa Clarita in the San Francisquito Canyon. Lot features water meter on site and power in street and magnificent views of the Mountains.

    Esperanza Solis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    1 Cor El Capitan Lomita, Green Valley, CA 91350
  • /8

    $145,000 Lot/Land

    0 Briggs Rd Unit SR26053004, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 9.54 Acres
    • $15,199 per Acre

    Great opportunity it's what you were waiting for! This amazing land with almost 10 acres is located in the Area of Santa Clarita. Near to Valencia and San Fernando Valley. Offers you an amazing view of the mountains. You can build your dream fancy house or your custom Ranch home.

    Yoly Lopez Re/Max All-Pro

    0 Briggs Rd Unit SR26053004, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home