374

Recently Sold Homes in 91390

Section Image Section Image
  • 28498 Old Spanish Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $760,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    28498 Old Spanish Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,910

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCary eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    28498 Old Spanish Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /23

    $745,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    33931 Hanawalt Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,720

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fenley Luxury and Ranch Portfolio

    33931 Hanawalt Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 0 Rolla Rd Unit SR24246550, Saugus, CA 91390

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Rolla Rd Unit SR24246550, Saugus, CA 91390

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $10,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Kopp Realty Executives SCV

    0 Rolla Rd Unit SR24246550, Saugus, CA 91390
  • /38

    $1,400,902

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    29626 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    29626 Corte Ballenas, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /32

    $1,249,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    24320 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24320 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 28744 Haskell Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    28744 Haskell Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,326

    Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

    28744 Haskell Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 28851 Seco Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $990,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    28851 Seco Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,955

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco Sync Brokerage, Inc

    28851 Seco Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 22939 Raintree Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $899,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    22939 Raintree Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,581

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    22939 Raintree Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 13560 Sego Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    13560 Sego Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,151

    Last Listing Agent Martin Karamanoukian Realty Squad Inc.

    13560 Sego Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /46

    $520,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16029 Calle Hermosa, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,865

    Last Listing Agent Teri Gordon Teri Gordon Real Estate

    16029 Calle Hermosa, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 19512 Griffith Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    $980,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19512 Griffith Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,143

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    19512 Griffith Dr, Saugus, CA 91350
  • /52

    $868,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    28519 Red Cedar Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,421

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Rissling RE/MAX All-Pro

    28519 Red Cedar Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /30

    $1,119,990

    Sold May 14, 2026

    24337 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24337 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 19205 Carranza Ln, Saugus, CA 91350

    $945,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19205 Carranza Ln, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,919

    Last Listing Agent Cherrie Brown NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    19205 Carranza Ln, Saugus, CA 91350
  • 19749 Lanfranca Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    19749 Lanfranca Dr, Saugus, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,122

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    19749 Lanfranca Dr, Saugus, CA 91350
  • 22915 Banyan Place Unit 251, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $655,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    22915 Banyan Place Unit 251, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,998

    Last Listing Agent The Kate Christiansen Group Equity Union

    22915 Banyan Place Unit 251, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 28777 Kathleen Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $975,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    28777 Kathleen Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,720

    Last Listing Agent Steve Garcia Estate Realty Group

    28777 Kathleen Ave, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 24408 Calle La Roca, Green Valley, CA 91390

    $1,065,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    24408 Calle La Roca, Green Valley, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neal Weichel RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    24408 Calle La Roca, Green Valley, CA 91390
  • 19447 Maldonado Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $893,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    19447 Maldonado Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,109

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rosenthal Redfin Corporation

    19447 Maldonado Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • /29

    $1,084,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24405 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24405 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 22839 Banyan Place Unit 334, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $599,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    22839 Banyan Place Unit 334, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,537

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hauser Equity Union

    22839 Banyan Place Unit 334, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /17

    $1,057,990

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    29516 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    29516 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • /38

    $326,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    39100 Calle Essencial, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,540

    Last Listing Agent Linda Berg HomeBased Realty

    39100 Calle Essencial, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /14

    $667,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15771 Baker Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,159

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Real Brokerage Technologies

    15771 Baker Canyon Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /77

    $849,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    11950 Sierra Hwy, Agua Dulce, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,322

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kline Re/Max of Santa Clarita

    11950 Sierra Hwy, Agua Dulce, CA 91390
  • 21609 Lucas Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $1,635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    21609 Lucas Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,234

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurman Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    21609 Lucas Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /30

    $1,144,990

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    24396 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Arches

    24396 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 19669 Mathilde Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $1,120,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    19669 Mathilde Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,977

19669 Mathilde Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 29592 Paseo Botella, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $994,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29592 Paseo Botella, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    29592 Paseo Botella, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /30

    $1,114,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24332 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Tesoro Highlands - Montilla

    24332 Corte Cambur, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 22425 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $931,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    22425 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,025

    Last Listing Agent Claudine Allen RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    22425 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /18

    $1,799,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    24186 N Camino Cascada, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Tesoro Highlands - Alta Monte Collection

    24186 N Camino Cascada, Valencia, CA 91354
  • 22507 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $1,027,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    22507 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,320

    Last Listing Agent Tami Cicerello RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    22507 Poplar St, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 22943 Banyan Place Unit 306, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    22943 Banyan Place Unit 306, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,359

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kallestad Sync Brokerage, Inc

    22943 Banyan Place Unit 306, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /38

    $1,279,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    29520 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    29520 Corte Azulejo, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 21190 Cimarron Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $930,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    21190 Cimarron Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,465

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Greenberg HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    21190 Cimarron Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /70

    $1,055,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    21163 Lone Star Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,077,856

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fletes Romeo Echo USA

    21163 Lone Star Way, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 22565 Pecan Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $910,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22565 Pecan Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,922

    Last Listing Agent Helen La Prairie RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    22565 Pecan Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 28514 Santa Catarina Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    28514 Santa Catarina Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,548

    Last Listing Agent George Coronado Coronado Realty

    28514 Santa Catarina Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
  • 29076 High Sierra Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $1,200,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    29076 High Sierra Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,015

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ingram RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    29076 High Sierra Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home