71,554

Santa Clarita, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 27024 E Island Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Est $1,472,674 Not Listed For Sale

      27024 E Island Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27024 E Island Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Abeloe Fathom Realty Group Inc.

  • /40

    $1,099,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft

    21922 Crestline Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    Attention Saugus & Santa Clarita Buyers! Welcome to this one-of-a-kind hilltop executive home that includes Solar (leased with low cost) perfectly situated in the highly sought-after Pacific Crest community. This rare and stunning Timberline Plan 3 offers over 3,100+ square feet of luxurious living space, featuring 4 bedrooms with an optional 5th bedroom downstairs (currently not a bedroom) and 3

    Marc Schwartz Coldwell Banker Envision

    21922 Crestline Trail, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • 18728 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    $524,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18728 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,634

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Corney NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    18728 Vista Del Canon Unit B, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 24365 La Glorita Cir Unit 61, Newhall, CA 91321

      Not Listed For Sale

      24365 La Glorita Cir Unit 61, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24365 La Glorita Cir Unit 61, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Acevedo Real Broker

  • /40

    $1,090,126 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft

    24393 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354

    This expansive two-story home offers plenty of space with a total of 4 bedrooms with one of the bedrooms located downstairs with its own private bathroom. The first floor also offers a mud room. The rest of the first floor features an open layout from the modern kitchen that offers white cabinetry throughout, massive walk in pantry. The family room opens to a covered California Room ideal for

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    24393 Camino Oceano, Santa Clarita, CA 91354
  • 26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321

    $599,990 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,466

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ends Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    26337 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 244, Newhall, CA 91321
    • /2

      Est $592,628 Not Listed For Sale

      26379 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 261, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      26379 Rainbow Glen Dr Unit 261, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Mina Bricot Realty One Group Success

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $48,162 per Acre

    0 Crescent Ct Drt Vic Unit IV26018947, Agua Dulce, CA 91350

    APN: 3214-025-029 Coordinates: 34.508722, -118.363472 Location Location Location ! This is a great parcel located in Agua Dulce CA.. Great Views.. close to Sierra HWY with great potential to use for residential and possible for more than one dwelling. Great opportunity to own a great piece of property in great area of Agua Dulce CA

    NYDIA DEL RIO HOME & LAND SOURCE

    0 Crescent Ct Drt Vic Unit IV26018947, Agua Dulce, CA 91350
  • 19724 Azure Field Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    $799,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    19724 Azure Field Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,715

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ranuschio Home661

    19724 Azure Field Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
    • 19455 Laroda Ln Unit 607, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Not Listed For Sale

      19455 Laroda Ln Unit 607, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19455 Laroda Ln Unit 607, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Martin Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /42

    $679,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    27556 Antelope Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387

    ***Welcome Home*** to 27556 Antelope Drive, a stunning Canyon Country home that blends modern charm with a prime location and everyday comfort. From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by spacious, light-filled living areas and an open layout that creates a warm, inviting atmosphereThe upgraded kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring granite countertops, white cabinetry, a large center

    Rima Rafeh eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    27556 Antelope Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91387
  • /64

    $915,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    20174 Zimmerman Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,278

    Last Listing Agent Justin Marlang Equity Union

    20174 Zimmerman Place, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
    • 26914 Via Terraza Unit 83, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Est $600,866 Not Listed For Sale

      26914 Via Terraza Unit 83, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26914 Via Terraza Unit 83, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sterling McCallum RE/MAX

  • /23

    $339,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    19816 Spanish Oak Dr, Newhall, CA 91321

    PRICED TO SELL!!! BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH 1ST FLOOR UNIT SINGLE STORY HOME. LOCATED IN GUARD GATED FRIENDLY VALLEY TO ENJOY SENIOR LIVING IN A RESORT STYLE SETTING. COMPLETELY REMODELED GORGEOUS CONDO WITH BREATHTAKING PANORAMIC VIEWS. OPEN FLOOR PLAN, LIGHT & BRIGHT WITH UPGRADED GOURMET KITCHEN WITH STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, GORGEOUS LAMINATE FLOORING, UPGRADED BATHROOMS, CENTRAL A/C,

    Kiyo Johnson Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    19816 Spanish Oak Dr, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 27636 Camellia Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $980,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    27636 Camellia Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,272

    Last Listing Agent Marije Kruythoff Redfin Corporation

    27636 Camellia Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • 24211 La Glorita Cir Unit 125, Newhall, CA 91321

      Est $497,506 Not Listed For Sale

      24211 La Glorita Cir Unit 125, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24211 La Glorita Cir Unit 125, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Espinoza Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /36

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    19334 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321

    Charming and cozy unit overlooking a greenbelt. This end unit is the largest model built in association 4. On street parking is a real plus as is the driveway which is long enough for your car. Warm manufactured wood flooring adds that touch of charm and the enclosed patio affords extra elbow room.This terrific SENIOR community offers an endless choice of things to do including two golf

    Ellie Lacy Kellar-Davis,Inc.

    19334 Oak Crossing Rd, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    $774,900 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,045

    Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

    29116 Manzanita Ln, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 28257 Canterbury Ct Unit 124, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $540,165 Not Listed For Sale

      28257 Canterbury Ct Unit 124, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28257 Canterbury Ct Unit 124, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Fleischman RE/MAX

  • /30

    $450,000 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    23943 Arroyo Park Dr Unit 187, Valencia, CA 91355

    This stunning home has an assumable FHA loan at a low interest rate! Ideally located within the desirable Arbor Park gated community in the heart of Valencia — which offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by beautifully maintained grounds. Enjoy serene views from both the front patio deck and back balcony, perfect for your morning coffee or evening sunsets! Inside, the open layout is enhanced by

    Parker Timm Coldwell Banker Realty

    23943 Arroyo Park Dr Unit 187, Valencia, CA 91355
  • 26703 Lexington Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $790,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    26703 Lexington Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,522

    Last Listing Agent Marije Kruythoff Redfin Corporation

    26703 Lexington Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • 28705 Verona Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $574,406 Not Listed For Sale

      28705 Verona Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      28705 Verona Dr Unit 64, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Coffey Real Broker

  • /27

    $379,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft

    18028 Saratoga Way Unit 557, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located at 18028 Saratoga #557 in Canyon Country. This move in ready home features a newly renovated kitchen with modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and generous counter space perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The bright and open living area is highlighted by a custom modern electric fireplace, creating a sleek focal point and a warm,

    George Kpachavi LPT Realty, Inc

    18028 Saratoga Way Unit 557, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $900,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,874

    Last Listing Agent James Gu TheHomeProZ

    28554 Vista Del Rio Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • /2

      Est $523,901 Not Listed For Sale

      28444 Santa Rosa Ln Unit 546, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28444 Santa Rosa Ln Unit 546, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • Last Sold Price $530,000

      Last Listing Agent Steven Green Park Regency Realty

  • /14

    $354,999 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 228, Valencia, CA 91355

    Welcome to the Old Orchard Condos! This second-floor unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a large family room, a balcony, and a view of the nearby public park. Ideally situated close to top-rated schools, entertainment, fine dining, retail stores, and just minutes from the 5 freeway, this is an opportunity you won't want to miss. Priced for a fast sale!

    Shane Cabrera NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    23515 Lyons Ave Unit 228, Valencia, CA 91355
  • /67

    $1,400,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    22499 Leaf Spring Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,482

    Last Listing Agent Henry Guifarro Equity Union

    22499 Leaf Spring Ct, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • /2

      Est $508,557 Not Listed For Sale

      19816 Avenue of The Oaks Unit 71, Newhall, CA 91321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19816 Avenue of The Oaks Unit 71, Newhall, CA 91321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Alonso RE/MAX

  • /22

    $479,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 588, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Fully Upgraded Top-Floor Condo in one of the most Desirable Communities! Welcome to 18108 Erik Court Unit 588, a beautifully renovated, move-in ready residence offering nearly 1,100 sq. ft. of bright, open-concept living. This top-floor unit showcases new flooring throughout, new light fixtures throughout, fresh interior paint, upgraded bathrooms, and stainless steel appliances, delivering a

    cesar ovadia Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    18108 Erik Ct Unit 588, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 22612 Pamplico Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $790,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    22612 Pamplico Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,983

    Last Listing Agent Shilpi Singh HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    22612 Pamplico Dr, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • 27968 Trillium Ln Unit 57, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $589,757 Not Listed For Sale

      27968 Trillium Ln Unit 57, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27968 Trillium Ln Unit 57, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Frank Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

  • /20

    $289,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft

    17847 Beneda Ln Unit 4, Canyon Country, CA 91351

    First floor one bedroom Condominium, walking distance to restaurants, shopping, bike trails, and much more. This community is exclusive with a total of 20 units, and is quiet, private, and well maintained. The Condo is approximately 1-mile away from College of the Canyons, and is close to the 14 Freeway, making this a prime real estate investment. The community is in good financial standing and

    Matthew Abel eXp Realty of California Inc

    17847 Beneda Ln Unit 4, Canyon Country, CA 91351
  • 27571 Caraway Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    $735,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    27571 Caraway Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,249

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    27571 Caraway Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91350
    • 19307 Opal Ln Unit 137, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Est $511,278 Not Listed For Sale

      19307 Opal Ln Unit 137, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19307 Opal Ln Unit 137, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hemphill CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • /19

    $499,000

    • Land
    • 36,755 Sq Ft
    • $591,372 per Acre

    0 Lost Canyon Rd Unit SR26050005, Canyon Country, CA 91387

    Flat and buildable Land with over 36,000 sq ft in one of the best locations of Santa Clarita. Property has its Own permitted easement for traffic and it is surrounded by Million Dollar Properties newly Built. Property currently has a Barn structure for multiple possible uses. It is permitted to Build on it and Buyer encouraged to check with Building and Safety all possibilities. Sewer runs on the

    Enrique Campos Century 21 Masters

    0 Lost Canyon Rd Unit SR26050005, Canyon Country, CA 91387
  • 23661 Via Beguine, Valencia, CA 91355

    $975,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    23661 Via Beguine, Valencia, CA 91355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,021

    Last Listing Agent Martin Berardini Valley Homes Realty, Inc.

    23661 Via Beguine, Valencia, CA 91355
    • 24158 Arrowhead Ct Unit 80, Valencia, CA 91354

      Est $709,618 Not Listed For Sale

      24158 Arrowhead Ct Unit 80, Valencia, CA 91354

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      24158 Arrowhead Ct Unit 80, Valencia, CA 91354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

  • /9

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $847,458 per Acre

    0 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA 91321

    Excellent opportunity for commercial use property located in Newhall within the Santa Clarita Valley. Over 5 acres of commercial land sitting between a total of 3 contiguous parcels. This property has a great location off of the 14 Freeway at the main entrance of Newhall right before the intersection of Sierra Highway and Newhall Avenue. The property includes street frontage on both Newhall

    Vincent Durso Sync Brokerage, Inc

    0 Newhall Ave, Newhall, CA 91321
  • 28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    $640,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,053

    Last Listing Agent Scott Reiber Redfin Corporation

    28519 Pietro Dr, Valencia, CA 91354
    • 19437 Laroda Ln Unit 598, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Est $640,828 Not Listed For Sale

      19437 Laroda Ln Unit 598, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19437 Laroda Ln Unit 598, Santa Clarita, CA 91350

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Kirkley Keller Williams VIP Properties

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home