14,272

Homes in ZIP Code 95060

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $1,168,382 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Bursar Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      118 Bursar Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $797/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shemeika Fox eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /39

    $1,349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft

    631 Riverside Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Versatile investment opportunity featuring a 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom main home, a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom lower unit, and additional flexible space. The main home offers thoughtful updates throughout, including a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops and updated appliances, radiant floor heating, and engineered hardwood flooring in the main living areas. The lower unit includes a private

    Kaicie McMurray Sherman & Boone Realtors

    631 Riverside Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /41

    $1,615,141 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    138 Segre Place, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $875/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,644

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Christie Anderson Christie, Inc.

    138 Segre Place, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /38

      Est $897,956 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 N Pacific Ave Unit 331, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2030 N Pacific Ave Unit 331, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Christie Anderson Christie, Inc.

  • /40

    $1,099,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    202 Panetta Ave Unit 1, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Work. Create. Relax. - on Santa Cruz's desirable Lower Westside! 202 Panetta is a modern three-story live/work condo offering flexible space and a prime coastal location close to the ocean, Westside shops, restaurants, UCSC, and downtown. The ground level features a versatile work area with shop space, separate office/bonus room, full bath, and storageideal for a studio, showroom, or workspace.

    Tiffany Littlefield eXp Realty of California Inc

    202 Panetta Ave Unit 1, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /31

    $1,135,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    230 Grant St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,678

    Last Listing Agent Paul Coutts Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 Grant St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /42

      Est $947,735 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Walti St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 Walti St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beata Willison Karon Properties

  • /51

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2395 Delaware Ave Unit 126, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Completely remodeled home from top to bottom! 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a great floor plan! Great separation between bedrooms, perfect for a guest! One bedroom offers a slider for a separate entrance. The living/family room area are spacious and open to the formal dining area. So much living space to enjoy! This home has been thoughtfully remodeled that include a new roof, windows, carpet,

    Pamela Samuelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2395 Delaware Ave Unit 126, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /68

    $182,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2395 Delaware Ave Unit 136, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Loren Morse eXp Realty of California Inc

    2395 Delaware Ave Unit 136, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /58

      Est $2,828,025 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Rocky Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40 Rocky Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,220,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill McKown Bailey Properties

  • /83

    $2,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    770 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    A home made for Santa Cruz living: open, relaxed, flexible, and close to everything. Inside, wide-open living spaces, tall ceilings, an open kitchen, natural light, and a fireplace create a bright setting for everyday living and easy entertaining. The main living area flows to a large upper deck, perfect for dinner outside, morning coffee, or quiet evenings looking out toward the trees and

    Lyng-Vidrine Team David Lyng Real Estate

    770 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /39

    $2,160,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    111 Esmeralda Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,115,168

    Last Listing Agent Monica Lussier Compass

    111 Esmeralda Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /40

      Est $795,436 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 503, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 503, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dressel Keller Williams Palo Alto

  • /66

    $4,795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft

    16 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Set along the legendary fairways of Pasatiempo Golf Club, ranked 11th among U.S. golf courses, 16 Hollins Drive offers a rare blend of Santa Cruz luxury & resort-style living just minutes from the beach. This expansive 4410± sq ft single-level layout residence features 4 bedrooms, each w/an ensuite bath, plus 1/2 bath and additional dedicated 1/2 bath adjacent to pool. Light-filled interiors

    Paul Locatelli Epique Realty

    16 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /37

    $725,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    318 Soquel Ave Unit D3, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,219

    Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    318 Soquel Ave Unit D3, Santa Cruz, CA 95062
    • /2

      Est $743,197 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 602, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 602, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $861/SF
      • Last Sold Price $788,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana McClure Results Realtors

  • /55

    $2,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    1100 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Be careful with this one...it has a way of becoming the default place everyone ends up. Set on half an acre and backing to the 14th hole at Pasatiempo, the home has been completely reworked to open everything up and make the most of where it sits. The main living spaces are wide open with tall ceilings, a fireplace, and large accordion doors that fold back to the deck. The deck and patio end up

    Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    1100 Graham Hill Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /63

    $2,125,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    105 Jocelyn Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,852,500

    Last Listing Agent Tom Brezsny Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    105 Jocelyn Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /24

      Est $702,831 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 1110, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 1110, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Brose CENTURY 21 Masters

  • /16

    $1,474,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    124 Hebard St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Welcome to 124 Hebard Street, a beautifully situated coastal retreat in the heart of Santa Cruzs highly sought-after Westside. Just minutes from world-renowned beaches, surf breaks, and scenic coastal trails, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of relaxed beach living and everyday convenience. This property features a bright, airy layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and

    Krystle Robinson eXp Realty of California Inc

    124 Hebard St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /30

    $825,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    121 Palo Verde Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,959

    Last Listing Agent Charles Duppen David Lyng Real Estate

    121 Palo Verde Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /44

      Est $583,040 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 801, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 801, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,506
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo-Ellen Smith Bailey Properties

  • /15

    $1,399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    309 Village Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Short walk to beautiful UCSC main campus, Westlake Park, Westlake Elementary school, close to various trails and up the hill from natural bridges state beach, this well maintained 3-bed, 2.5-bath attached single family home boasts 1902 sq ft of living space on a 3223 sq ft lot, open floor plan with vaulted ceilings and loads of natural light. It also offers decent sized backyard or patio area and

    James Zhan Maxreal

    309 Village Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /2

    $1,265,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    243 Walk Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,021/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,250,541

    Last Listing Agent Beata Willison Karon Properties

    243 Walk Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /25

      Est $739,252 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 1505, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 1505, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $821/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Kaplan Santa Cruz Properties

  • /28

    $525,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9.91 Acres
    • $52,966 per Acre

    11035 Empire Grade, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Discover a rare almost 10 acre retreat with gentle, valley like land, abundant sun (south and west exposure), and excellent access from Empire Grade Road. The property offers exceptional frontage along San Vicente Creek and sits directly across from the newly established San Vicente Redwoods Preserve, bringing protected open space right to your doorstep.With a strong existing well recently tested

    Gabriel Ramirez Perez Realty World Dominion

    11035 Empire Grade, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /65

    $4,500,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    39 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,486,792

    Last Listing Agent Janet Romanowski David Lyng Real Estate

    39 Hollins Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /2

      Est $550,843 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 104, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 104, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,640

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Vickner David Lyng Real Estate

  • /57

    $1,199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    380 Glen Canyon Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Tucked into the peaceful, tree-lined setting of Santa Cruz, this charming 1940 home offers a wonderful opportunity to add your personal touch in a highly desirable canyon location. 1628 Sq. Ft. featuring 3 bedrooms 1.5 baths on approximately 1.94 acres this home has great bones and is ready for light upgrades to truly shine. Situated on 3 parcels, the property offers space, privacy and exciting

    Cristy Whitley PMZ Real Estate

    380 Glen Canyon Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /2

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    119 Sacramento Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $1,455/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,155

    Last Listing Agent Steff Lutz Epique Realty

    119 Sacramento Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /29

      Est $697,387 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 103, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 103, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,597
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica L. Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /47

    $999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    471 Country Estates Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    UNDER $1MM! WOW! Currently avail. for viewing with appointment. Welcome to this charming 2 BR, 2 BA single level home. The 1,329 ft. delightful residence offers a cozy living experience set on a spacious 1.43 acre lot. The kitchen is a haven w/ butcher block counters & an island. The family room and dining area seamlessly integrate with the kitchen, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for

    Frank Murphy Realty Frank Murphy Realty

    471 Country Estates Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /41

    $1,683,333 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    512 California Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,609,698

    Last Listing Agent Shemeika Fox KW Thrive Santa Cruz

    512 California Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /34

      Est $544,962 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 1205, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 1205, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,882
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin McNabb KW Thrive Santa Cruz

  • /18

    $1,459,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    631 Almar Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    Great house and amazing walkable location in westside Santa Cruz. Three bedrooms and two full bathrooms across 1,452 square feet of living space. Plus one more room for an office or other options. After being a long term rental the house needs some care Unique to this property is a bay window that enhances the living room space with with natural light. The dining area has a smaller bay window

    Dennis Casey Berkshire Hathaway HS Real Time Realty

    631 Almar Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
  • /22

    $5,093,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    108 Clark Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $2,016/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,614,575

    Last Listing Agent Ben Linzer Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

    108 Clark Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /34

      Est $789,361 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grandview St Unit 804, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      41 Grandview St Unit 804, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $774,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Mitchell Bailey Properties

  • /61

    $4,500,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    345 Oxford Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,931/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,325,073

    Last Listing Agent Marcela Simonkova David Lyng Real Estate

    345 Oxford Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
    • /48

      Est $1,862,939 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Seaside St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      230 Seaside St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,820,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cook Lighthouse Realty

  • /73

    $1,692,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    115 Calcita Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $870/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,621,310

    Last Listing Agent Kasey & Brooke Hinchman David Lyng Real Estate

    115 Calcita Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home