11,975

Properties in ZIP Code 95062

Section Image
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Portola Dr Unit 13, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3300 Portola Dr Unit 13, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Samuelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,953,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Paul Minnie Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2216 Paul Minnie Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /31

      Est $1,065,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Tera Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1509 Tera Ct, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Bird-Robinson Compass

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Felt St Unit 29, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2435 Felt St Unit 29, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $498/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Marlow Monterey Bay Properties

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1099 38th Ave Unit 101, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1099 38th Ave Unit 101, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Carlson David Lyng Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Felt St Unit 100, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2435 Felt St Unit 100, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $454/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caren Spencer Compass

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 38th Ave Unit 2, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1040 38th Ave Unit 2, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Lockwood David Lyng Real Estate

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 17th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1410 17th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,450/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haut Wellington Dev. & Invest.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1045 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Darwin St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      237 Darwin St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Hinds David Lyng Real Estate

    • /64

      Est $4,811,096 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rockview Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7 Rockview Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,673/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,870,000
      • Apr 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Timm Montalvo Homes & Estates

    • /20

      Est $296,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2278 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2278 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schatzi Adams David Lyng Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $298,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2262 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2262 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schatzi Adams David Lyng Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $302,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2288 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 316 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schatzi Adams David Lyng Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $294,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2292 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2292 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Schatzi Adams David Lyng Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $286,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2314 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2314 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pema Sinclair Revest Homes, Inc.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Brommer St Unit 29, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2355 Brommer St Unit 29, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,486
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Russell eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /7

      Est $904,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit C203, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit C203, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lavigne Compass

    • /39

      Est $943,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit D201, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit D201, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Datta Khalsa Main Street Realtors

    • /33

      Est $658,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit A201, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit A201, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,185/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Friday Friday Realty

    • /28

      Est $452,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 41st Ave Unit D105, Capitola, CA 95010

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1066 41st Ave Unit D105, Capitola, CA 95010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Sackett Montalvo Realty

    • /29

      Est $953,810 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Doyle St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      152 Doyle St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $746/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica L. Wallace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $1,238,070 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Belvedere Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      175 Belvedere Terrace, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Locatelli Epique Realty

    • /49

      Est $3,692,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4287 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4287 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,275/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Bates Compass

    • /66

      Est $2,257,492 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Harbor Beach Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      166 Harbor Beach Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,297,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lila Veik eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /35

      Est $2,846,554 Not Listed For Sale

      188 Harbor Beach Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      188 Harbor Beach Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,699,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colette Schaefer David Lyng Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,980,271 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Marie Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      160 Marie Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroll Basile Bailey Properties

    • /27

      Est $1,886,505 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Clipper Cove, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Clipper Cove, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Emanuel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $1,418,220 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 Samuel Place, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3290 Samuel Place, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $763/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeane MacKenzie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /75

      Est $4,388,335 Not Listed For Sale

      22811 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22811 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /50

      Est $1,757,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Muriel Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2310 Muriel Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroll Basile Bailey Properties

    • /31

      Est $2,421,288 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Antonelli Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2326 Antonelli Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Prefontaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $2,987,738 Not Listed For Sale

      621 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      621 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,067/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan DeVivo The Agency

    • /49

      Est $1,636,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Chanticleer Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2218 Chanticleer Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Webb eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /51

      Est $1,590,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Grey Seal Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1733 Grey Seal Rd, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bloch Sereno Group

    • /63

      Est $1,496,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Virgil Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3219 Virgil Ln, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $844,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3827 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3827 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara De Simone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $2,046,297 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4435 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $972/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brown D'Antonio Sereno Group

    • /39

      Est $2,320,629 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4745 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,532/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,274,800
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $2,335,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4755 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4755 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,161/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,329,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home