11,975

Properties in ZIP Code 95062

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $924,257 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Spinnaker Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      566 Spinnaker Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $839/SF
      • Last Sold Price $940,000

      Last Listing Agent Tim Bowers Bailey Properties

    • /29

      Est $909,998 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Spinnaker Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      572 Spinnaker Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Cury Park Place

    • /13

      Est $788,971 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Harbor Oaks Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      152 Harbor Oaks Cir, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Brooker Compass

    • /83

      Est $1,220,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Brommer Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1375 Brommer Way, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Eubank Room Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $917,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1053 Brommer St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,430,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1311 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shoemaker Shoemaker Commercial Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,429,470 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • Studio
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1307 7th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /25

      Est $773,724 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Hidden Terrace Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1517 Hidden Terrace Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $699/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Flaniken Trade-In Real Estate

    • 2111 Jose Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Est $1,077,048 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Jose Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2111 Jose Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,368/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waseem Rabih Keller Williams Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,150,549 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Frederick St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      183 Frederick St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Phillips Miritz & Bailey Real Estate, Inc

    • /38

      Est $1,653,680 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Frederick St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      130 Frederick St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Strock eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /36

      Est $1,495,124 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Windham St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      809 Windham St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,437,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bailey Bailey Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,288,633 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Hagemann Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      129 Hagemann Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Cowley Cowley Properties

    • /51

      Est $3,045,105 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1205 E Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,480/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Kepler Coastal Properties Of California

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 1st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      250 1st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,019/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Croghan Shaffer & Associates

    • /48

      Est $1,752,333 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Mott Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      214 Mott Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $2,295/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank De Bernardo Frank De Bernardo, Broker

    • /34

      Est $1,011,549 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cayuga St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      113 Cayuga St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,620/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Jones David Lyng Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,178,052 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Caledonia St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      320 Caledonia St, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,212/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,122,500
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lukina David Lyng Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,243,297 Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      424 S Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Clayton Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $968,637 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Seabright Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1319 Seabright Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Walker PMI Santa Cruz

    • /38

      Est $1,371,788 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Marnell Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      120 Marnell Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Christie Anderson Christie, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $2,109,840 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Harrison Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      211 Harrison Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,099/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Thole David Lyng Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,302,190 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Harrison Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      320 Harrison Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Camp Property In Santa Cruz

    • /27

      Est $1,276,268 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Stanford Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      442 Stanford Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $967/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Madani Room Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,394,915 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Fairmount Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      203 Fairmount Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $899/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mahmut Altun Intero Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $1,378,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 N Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1053 N Branciforte Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,315/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie J. Herteman Bobbie Herteman Real Estate

    • /72

      Est $2,261,299 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4415 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,394/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Friday Friday Realty

    • /32

      Est $4,678,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4362 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $2,386/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,725,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Julien Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $4,801,077 Not Listed For Sale

      4570 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4570 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,379/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,875,200
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /81

      Est $8,523,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4410 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $3,959/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Pereira Bailey Properties

    • /2

      Est $2,173,617 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4335 Nova Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Prefontaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /58

      Est $6,522,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Pleasure Point Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2950 Pleasure Point Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $3,074/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Art Sharif Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    • /29

      Est $1,482,094 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Anchorage Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      131 Anchorage Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,694/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Gotcher Epique Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,600,586 Not Listed For Sale

      401 35th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      401 35th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,462/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Claiborne OASIS PROPERTIES

    • /40

      Est $1,453,632 Not Listed For Sale

      601 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      601 41st Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,497,600
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Pereira Bailey Properties

    • /48

      Est $823,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1143 30th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1143 30th Ave, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $708/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fontana eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /35

      Est $776,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Buckingham Ln Unit 17, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3002 Buckingham Ln Unit 17, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley King Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $7,555,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4190 Opal Cliff Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $2,594/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,750,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ivarsson Sereno Group

    • /56

      Est $1,935,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4305 Portola Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,972/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steely Steely Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $941,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2573 Valerie Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2573 Valerie Ct, Santa Cruz, CA 95062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyng-Vidrine Team David Lyng Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home