$300,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026
426 Camino Del Patio, Rio Rico, AZ 85648
- 1,811 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $166/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $280,692
Last Listing Agent Daniel Sotelo Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty