396

Recently Sold Homes in 87501

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,895,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    972 Indian Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,949,678

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    972 Indian Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /3

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1144 S Summit Ridge, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $396,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,496

    Last Listing Agent Dermot Monks Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1144 S Summit Ridge, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    256 Camino de La Sierra, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,875

    Last Listing Agent Linda Murphy Corcoran Plaza Properties

    256 Camino de La Sierra, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /2

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1553 Camino La Canada, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,666

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Stedman Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    1553 Camino La Canada, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /19

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    928 Los Lovatos Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,029

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe

    928 Los Lovatos Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /4

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1661 Cerro Gordo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $950,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Lange Claire Lange Real Estate

    1661 Cerro Gordo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /38

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    317 Calle Loma Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $529/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,068

    Last Listing Agent James Forke Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    317 Calle Loma Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /43

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2804 Camino Mendoza, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Larranaga Las Campanas Realty, LLC

    2804 Camino Mendoza, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /27

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1155 E Alameda St, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,559

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Webster Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1155 E Alameda St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /20

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    415 Griffin St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,885

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Criel Criel and Associates

    415 Griffin St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /26

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    707 E Palace Ave Unit 15, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,913

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thorwald Corcoran Plaza Properties

    707 E Palace Ave Unit 15, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /28

    $2,050,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    617 1/2 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,035,688

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gutierrez Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    617 1/2 Acequia Madre, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /36

    $673,200 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    104 Camino Matias Unit Lot 29, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,657

    Last Listing Agent Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    104 Camino Matias Unit Lot 29, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /34

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    263 Vuelta Roble, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $477/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,161

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Einleger Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    263 Vuelta Roble, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /48

    $6,250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1424 & 1425 Old Sunset Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 13,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Earley Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    1424 & 1425 Old Sunset Trail, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /17

    $253,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    132 1/2 Duran St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bath
    • 407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,410

    Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe

    132 1/2 Duran St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /58

    $1,650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1067 Bishops Lodge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,605,118

    Last Listing Agent Mark Banham Barker Realty, LLC

    1067 Bishops Lodge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /34

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    332 Urioste St, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,806

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Maes Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    332 Urioste St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /48

    $898,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5 Cerro Gordo Rd Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardy Hardy & Company

    5 Cerro Gordo Rd Unit 1, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /33

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1705 Paseo de Peralta Unit 5, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 551 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rico Lopez Homewise, Inc

    1705 Paseo de Peralta Unit 5, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    258 Loma Entrada, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,432

    Last Listing Agent Hal Logsdon Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    258 Loma Entrada, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1150 Canyon Rd Unit 7, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $936/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michaelann Huitfeldt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    1150 Canyon Rd Unit 7, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /25

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    309 Los Arboles Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $274,011 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,179

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Weir Keller Williams Realty

    309 Los Arboles Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /11

    $2,995,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1300 Calle Giraso, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $697/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,077

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1300 Calle Giraso, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /56

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    783 Stagecoach Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,848

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Duran Barker Realty, LLC

    783 Stagecoach Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /25

    $1,325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    511 Armijo St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $679/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,501

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Zeck Casas de Santa Fe

    511 Armijo St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /28

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    663 Bishops Lodge Rd Unit 58, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $548/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,591

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    663 Bishops Lodge Rd Unit 58, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /19

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    538 Onate Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,220

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jacquez Barker Realty, LLC

    538 Onate Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /21

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    243 Closson St Unit 14, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $789/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,016

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Griffith Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    243 Closson St Unit 14, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /29

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 311, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 367 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,077

    Last Listing Agent Mary Guzman Real Broker LLC.

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 311, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /54

    $2,450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1097 Mansion Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,354,791

    Last Listing Agent Richard Allen Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    1097 Mansion Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /78

    $1,799,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1420 Canada Del Sur, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,816

    Last Listing Agent Grace Elliott Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1420 Canada Del Sur, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /25

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    563 Del Norte Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $600/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,916

    Last Listing Agent Paisley Mason Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    563 Del Norte Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1044 Camino Real, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,186,272

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1044 Camino Real, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    501 Sunset St Unit D, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $578/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,182

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Pollack Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    501 Sunset St Unit D, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /31

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    773 Viento Cir Unit 24, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,658

    Last Listing Agent Tom Abrams Corcoran Plaza Properties

    773 Viento Cir Unit 24, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /48

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1203 Sierra Del Este, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,601,825

    Last Listing Agent David Fries Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1203 Sierra Del Este, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /25

    $799,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    103 Catron St Unit 2, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $778/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,551

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Lark Barker Realty, LLC

    103 Catron St Unit 2, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    232 Irvine St Unit 4, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,543

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cardinale Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    232 Irvine St Unit 4, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 803, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,972

    Last Listing Agent Robert Herrera Barker Realty, LLC

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 803, Santa Fe, NM 87501

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home