568

Recently Sold Homes in 87507

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2937 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,631

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    2937 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4551 Camino Placitas, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,695

    Last Listing Agent Donald Egedy Barker Realty, LLC

    4551 Camino Placitas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $455,270 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4037 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,113

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chavez Homewise, Inc

    4037 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4047 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Arguello Homewise, Inc

    4047 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4144 Cheyenne Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,625

    Last Listing Agent Anna Vanderlaan Keller Williams Realty

    4144 Cheyenne Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /13

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1353 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,262

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chavez Real Estate Associates

    1353 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /63

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7618 Mesa Del Oro Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,830

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    7618 Mesa Del Oro Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /16

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3214 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,349

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC

    3214 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /25

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4221 Big Sky Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,732

    Last Listing Agent Devon Rivera EXP Realty

    4221 Big Sky Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /37

    $477,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2812 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,762

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chavez Homewise, Inc

    2812 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /42

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7614 Arroyo Oeste, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,325

    Last Listing Agent Tom Abrams Corcoran Plaza Properties

    7614 Arroyo Oeste, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /27

    $604,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4707 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,387

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sacra Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    4707 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /16

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3244 Calle de Molina, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,909

    Last Listing Agent Robert Herrera Barker Realty, LLC

    3244 Calle de Molina, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /19

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1007 Calle la Resolana, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,907

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Herrera Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    1007 Calle la Resolana, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /36

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3009 Betatakin Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,942

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Taylor Taylor Properties

    3009 Betatakin Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /16

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1106 Avenida Codorniz, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,664

    Last Listing Agent James Delgado Barker Realty, LLC

    1106 Avenida Codorniz, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /48

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3309 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,400

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gonzales Keller Williams Realty

    3309 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4650 Camino Cuervo, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,326

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cordova 1st Class Realty of Santa Fe

    4650 Camino Cuervo, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /45

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-205, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,518

2501 W Zia Rd Unit 10-205, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /48

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1009 Velarde Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,877

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Dry Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1009 Velarde Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /27

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4304 Neblina Dorada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,465

    Last Listing Agent Coleen Dearing Barker Realty, LLC

    4304 Neblina Dorada, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /13

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4695 Alameda, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,931

    Last Listing Agent Steve Atwell Triad Realty LLC

    4695 Alameda, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 7-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Huisman Realty One Group Concierge

    2501 W Zia Rd Unit 7-104, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /28

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7250 Via Verde, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,242

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chavez Real Estate Associates

    7250 Via Verde, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /21

    $559,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3943 Soledad, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,342

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    3943 Soledad, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /37

    $518,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5315 Camino Del Griego, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,827

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Herrera Realty One of Santa Fe

    5315 Camino Del Griego, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /21

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4341 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,104

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    4341 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /52

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1101 Avenida Codorniz, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,392

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Alcocer Clearealty

    1101 Avenida Codorniz, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /56

    $830,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    4685 Las Plazuelas, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,038

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bodelson Corcoran Plaza Properties

    4685 Las Plazuelas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /29

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4258 Indian Summer Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,148

    Last Listing Agent Cary Spier Corcoran Plaza Properties

    4258 Indian Summer Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    988 Camino Vista Aurora, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,337

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Beutel Corcoran Plaza Properties

    988 Camino Vista Aurora, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $455,515 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4032 Fairly Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chavez Homewise, Inc

    4032 Fairly Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /34

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5200 Gold Hill Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,580

    Last Listing Agent Robert Delano Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    5200 Gold Hill Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /18

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3244 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,381

    Last Listing Agent Riesha Fiorina Barker Realty, LLC

    3244 La Avenida de San Marcos, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /16

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1094 Sunshine Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,181

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Heath Keller Williams Realty

    1094 Sunshine Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /67

    $1,190,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    23 Senda Corvo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,247

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Tenorio Keller Williams Realty

    23 Senda Corvo Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /44

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3914 Jaxson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,973

    Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

    3914 Jaxson Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /24

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3177 Plaza Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,969

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hardy Hardy & Company

    3177 Plaza Blanca, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /12

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1120 Paseo Corazon, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,399

1120 Paseo Corazon, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /38

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4742 Lluvia Encantada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,838

    Last Listing Agent Tara Woodruff Keller Williams Realty

    4742 Lluvia Encantada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home