$430,000 Last List Price
947 Lopez St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 870 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $494/SF
- 153 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $433,048
Last Listing Agent Janet Urian Maya Realty
$430,000 Last List Price
947 Lopez St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $433,048
Last Listing Agent Janet Urian Maya Realty
$685,000 Last List Price
1010 Lopez St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $693,480
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Crowley The Agency Santa Fe
$448,000 Last List Price
409 Cortez Place, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $424,510
Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivera Benavent Barker Realty, LLC
$341,000 Last List Price
1022 Lopez St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $343,924
Last Listing Agent Lisa Bybee Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$539,000 Last List Price
985 Agua Fria St Unit 111, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $534,547
Last Listing Agent Abigail Davidson Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant
$295,000 Last List Price
945 Agua Fria St Unit C, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,190
Last Listing Agent Beth Caldarello The Agency Santa Fe
$595,000 Last List Price
936 Dunlap St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $580,294
Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Real Broker LLC.
$325,000 Last List Price
923 Alto St Unit D and E, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MaryEllen Collins Barker Realty, LLC
$510,000 Last List Price
1007 Lopez St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $527,986