$380,000
- Land
- 5.01 Acres
- $75,848 per Acre
37 Heartstone Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87506
Amazing 5.02-acre lot located off Tano Road in the desirable Canterbury subdivision. With a generous flat building site, this property captures stunning, dramatic views—the Jemez Mountains to the east and the Sangre de Cristo mountain range to the west. The lot is enhanced by a shared well that is already in place with underground utilities (in the street), offering a strong head start for future
Sabine Andraud Barker Realty, LLC