2,179

Recently Sold Santa Fe, NM Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    132 La Placita Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,542

    Last Listing Agent Freshteh Talebreza Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    132 La Placita Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /32

    $577,735 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6182 Geo Park Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,941

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Pizzonia The Maez Group-ALB

    6182 Geo Park Way, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /31

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    112 La Paz Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,839

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nelson EXIT Realty Vista

    112 La Paz Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /30

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3917 Soledad, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,230

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Arias D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3917 Soledad, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /3

    $491,310 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4043 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,521

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chavez Homewise, Inc

    4043 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /28

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5310 Joshua Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,614

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cassidy Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    5310 Joshua Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /63

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    104 Cloudstone Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,236

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Acker Barker Realty, LLC

    104 Cloudstone Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /42

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7 Stacy Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,705

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Sanchez Sun Mountain Real Estate

    7 Stacy Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /53

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 412, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,386

    Last Listing Agent Leea Musser Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    3101 Old Pecos Trail Unit 412, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /2

    $513,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    220 Irvine St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 894 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,664

    Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    220 Irvine St Unit B, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4 Cerrado Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,754

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Chapman Coldwell Banker Mountain Prop

    4 Cerrado Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1313 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,907

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crisafulli Keller Williams Realty

    1313 Acequia Borrada, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /48

    $1,725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    8 High Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,676,124

    Last Listing Agent Marion Skubi Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    8 High Ridge Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /59

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    88 Canada Del Rancho, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,377

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne DeGuere Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    88 Canada Del Rancho, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /44

    $795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4695 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,352

    Last Listing Agent Vertical Real Estate LPT Realty

    4695 Hojas Verdes, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /30

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1647 Calle Sotero, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,246

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

    1647 Calle Sotero, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    208 Sunrise Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Current Estimated Value $668,272

    Last Listing Agent Walking Rain Group of CBMP Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    208 Sunrise Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /50

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4707 Viento Del Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,461

    Last Listing Agent Mia Derti Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    4707 Viento Del Norte, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /21

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4325 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,144

    D.R. Horton Sagrado

    4325 Vista Manzano, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /29

    $659,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3844 Chitalpa, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,112

    Last Listing Agent Minnie Arias D.R. Horton

    3844 Chitalpa, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $614,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6003 Geo Park Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,479

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Pizzonia The Maez Group-ALB

    6003 Geo Park Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /61

    $2,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7 La Vista, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,061

    Last Listing Agent Mary Guzman Real Broker LLC.

    7 La Vista, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /21

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    694 La Viveza Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,078

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cunningham Real Broker LLC.

    694 La Viveza Ct, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /48

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    114 Solana Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,931

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Leisher ERA Summit

    114 Solana Dr, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /21

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3079 Plaza Blanca Unit Paloma Plaza, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,912

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Bianchi Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    3079 Plaza Blanca Unit Paloma Plaza, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /36

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    214 Lorenzo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,380

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wolff The Lovely Home Company

    214 Lorenzo Ln, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15 Monte Alto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,776

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Fineman The Agency Santa Fe

    15 Monte Alto Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /37

    $720,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2813 Calle Calmo, Santa Fe, NM 87505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,814

    Last Listing Agent Ayden Gramm Corcoran Plaza Properties

    2813 Calle Calmo, Santa Fe, NM 87505
  • /19

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    604 Griffin St, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gutierrez Sotheby's Int. RE/Washington

    604 Griffin St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /47

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    425 Calle Kokopelli, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,487

    Last Listing Agent Debra Hagey Corcoran Plaza Properties

    425 Calle Kokopelli, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /33

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1 Camino Maravilla, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $468/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,726

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1 Camino Maravilla, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /31

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2937 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,631

    Last Listing Agent Bunny Terry Real Broker LLC.

    2937 Camino Principe, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /35

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    529 Alarid St, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $596/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,225

    Last Listing Agent Jacob A. Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    529 Alarid St, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /27

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    117 Mountaingem Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,710

    Last Listing Agent Wade Messenger Pulte Homes

    117 Mountaingem Loop, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /40

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5 Encantado Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,921

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    5 Encantado Cir, Santa Fe, NM 87508
  • /52

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17 Vereda Romero, Santa Fe, NM 87506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,632

    Last Listing Agent James Delgado Barker Realty, LLC

    17 Vereda Romero, Santa Fe, NM 87506
  • /35

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4551 Camino Placitas, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,695

    Last Listing Agent Donald Egedy Barker Realty, LLC

    4551 Camino Placitas, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /2

    $455,270 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4037 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,424

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Chavez Homewise, Inc

    4037 Fairly, Santa Fe, NM 87507
  • /17

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 513, Santa Fe, NM 87501

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,631

    Last Listing Agent Jacob A. Martinez Keller Williams Realty

    941 Calle Mejia Unit 513, Santa Fe, NM 87501
  • /38

    $597,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    31 Chapala Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,535

    Last Listing Agent Sue Garfitt Corcoran Plaza Properties

    31 Chapala Rd, Santa Fe, NM 87508

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home