9,024

Homes in ZIP Code 77510

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    LEXINGTON Plan at Lago Mar - 50', Texas City, TX 77568

    The open-concept design of the two-story Lexington floor plan shows the huge island kitchen connected to the great room and dining room. The open-feel of the home is popular with today's sophisticated buyer, who is looking for a design that fosters togetherness in the home and makes entertaining fun. The use of space in the Lexington is well thought out, with the primary suite privately situated

    Century Communities Builder
    13237 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36582113, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /17

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    11844 13th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Born Again Rentals Real Broker, LLC

    11844 13th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /24

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6711 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,265

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio Top Brokerage

    6711 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /18

      Est $275,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5027 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5027 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danilo Martini eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $355,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft

    Concho Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    Every square foot is maximized with our Concho plan – the ideal home for the growing family. This 4-bedroom home offers space, flexibility and comfort. Entering your new home from your spacious porch, you are met with a foyer leading to your secluded study room. If you are looking for a little more living space, opt to transform the study room into your fifth bedroom! Travel further down the hall

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36478970, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /45

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2214 Sand Lily Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    Welcome to effortless living in Lago Mar, where comfort, upgrades, and lifestyle come together in this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home featuring stylish tile flooring throughout and a fresh interior repaint completed in April 2026. Designed for both functionality and convenience, this home offers two bedrooms with private ensuite bathrooms—perfect for guests or multigenerational

    Javan Salisbury Yellow Keys Realty

    2214 Sand Lily Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /21

    $385,590 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3009 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    3009 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /12

      Est $277,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      13319 33rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      13319 33rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Martinez Priority One Real Estate

  • /32

    $282,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    Elm Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Elm floor plan presents an open, two-story layout complete with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This home greets you with a spacious front porch in which you can relax with your morning coffee. Upon entering the home, you are met with stunning vinyl flooring and a foyer that leads to the combined family room and kitchen. On the way, you will find the convenient

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36475084, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /2

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12033 18th St Unit 3, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Nice 2-bedroom 1bath apartment is ready for move in. This is a downstair unit for easy access. There is a laundry mat on site. The pictures are from a similar apartment in complex and measurements are approximate.

    Carol Venegas Landlords of Texas, LLC

    12033 18th St Unit 3, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13006 Oleander Bay Ln, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,788

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Agiobene RE/MAX Leading Edge

    13006 Oleander Bay Ln, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /21

      Est $380,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3630 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barry Alexander Scarlet Properties

  • /6

    $311,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    Travis Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    This charming one-story home is thoughtfully designed for modern family living. The Travis plan features a spacious open-concept layout that is perfect for entertaining. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing a large center island and a generous walk-in pantry for all your culinary essentials. The inviting family room is enhanced by three expansive windows that overlook the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    13245 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36493865, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /8

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2125 Windy Grove Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    Welcome to Lago Mar Subdivision with the 12 acre Lagoon with beach club access year round.This elegant open space and well taken care home with 3-bed, 2-bath including a renovated primary bedroom (accent wall and tile floor) with ensuite bathroom, this property is also boasting a gourmet kitchen to enjoy every meal with family. Very spacious living room perfect for entertaining guests, with 2

    Maricris Duke LPT Realty, LLC

    2125 Windy Grove Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /38

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3318 Salton Sea Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,118

    Davidson Homes Lago Mar - The Executive Series

    3318 Salton Sea Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
    • /44

      Est $389,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7327 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7327 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Mattingly-Arnold Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /7

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    SILVERBELL Plan at Lago Mar - 50', Texas City, TX 77568

    The desirable Silverbell floor plan offers an expansive main-floor layout, centered around an airy great room. A dining area and a well-equipped kitchen with a center island are steps away and make for the perfect place to entertain. The floor also features a luxurious primary suite, complete with walk-in shower, dual vanities, and a spacious walk-in closet. The upper floor features three

    Century Communities Builder
    13237 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36582115, Texas City, TX 77568
  • 3842 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    $355,740 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3842 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Mulberry Farms

    3842 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /17

      Est $241,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      11934 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11934 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Murphy AGT Keller Williams Preferred

  • 13245 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36453151, Texas City, TX 77568

    $362,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    Lexington Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The Lexington home plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story residence that combines modern living with classic charm. Entering the home, you are greeted by an inviting open living space that effortlessly connects the kitchen and family room, making it perfect for entertaining. The spacious kitchen island overlooks the family area and offers a generous walk-in pantry, ideal for storing all your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    13245 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36453151, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /50

    $569,750 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2724 Golden Isle Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,991

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    2724 Golden Isle Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /35

      Est $288,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      4407 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4407 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Little SoCo Realty

  • /14

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 2,697+ Sq Ft

    Armstrong Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77510

    Welcome to the Armstrong floorplan by M/I Homes. This 2-story home plan is part of our Smart Series and features 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms as standard, with the option to adapt up to 6 bedrooms & 4.5 bathrooms. This plan can reach up to 2,656 sqft, making it an excellent choice for growing families who value space, quality, style and affordability.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3526 Moraine Lake Dr Unit 36485916, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /6

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1223 Avenue J, Texas City, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $134,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,223

    Last Listing Agent Monica Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    1223 Avenue J, Texas City, TX 77510
    • /14

      Est $273,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      13135 7th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13135 7th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Gustin RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /27

    $383,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The exciting, two-story Hayden home offers plenty of flex space with bright and airy rooms. Upon entering this home, you are greeted with the stairway to your second floor, as well as your convenient downstairs powder bathroom and entry to your private study room. You can opt to turn the study room into a bedroom if you need extra space for guests. Traveling down the foyer, you will be captivated

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36481366, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /10

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13226 8th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,421

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Page Bradley Page, Broker

    13226 8th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /18

      Est $262,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      11743 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11743 Santa fe Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Jensen ZAPP Realty

  • /28

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    Yuma Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77568

    The enthralling Yuma floor plan offers unparalleled space for the value, leaving nothing out. Downstairs, you are met with a private guest bedroom with a walk-in closet off the foyer. Across the hall is a full secondary bathroom and a walk-in utility room. Across the gallery is entry to your large walk-in pantry, a secluded study room, and entry to your two-car garage. For those who need more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    13233 Golden Isle Dr Unit 36486548, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /21

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2529 MacKinac Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    2529 MacKinac Bay Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /19

      Est $177,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      5821 Fm 646 Rd S, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5821 Fm 646 Rd S, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Monson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • /20

    $289,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Creede Plan at Mulberry Farms, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Boasting with space, the Creede plan is a highly sought-after one-story home with space for the whole family to enjoy. This three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is the perfect layout for most any lifestyle, no matter what stage of life you are in. Entering the home, you will find the long foyer leading to the second and third bedrooms, with the full secondary bathroom residing in the middle. Across

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    12055 Crooked Creek Ln Unit 36455171, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /22

    $339,440 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3017 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,974

    Lennar Lago Mar - Fairway Collections

    3017 Palm Branch Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /42

      Est $267,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      13107 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13107 Bethel Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hurst KJ Platinum Properties LLC

  • /19

    $393,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft

    14319 Lido Shine Ln, Texas City, TX 77539

    OVERSIZED STUNNING LOT! Colby floor plan by D.R. Horton. This spacious new construction one-story homes offers a huge primary bedroom, an ensuite with four bedrooms total, three full baths, a separate formal dining room, and two-car garage. Open-concept design with gourmet kitchen offers built-in stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, 42" cabinets, Butler's pantry and large walk-in

    Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    14319 Lido Shine Ln, Texas City, TX 77539
  • /29

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2933 Palm Branch Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2933 Palm Branch Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /26

      Est $274,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11827 Oregon Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Key Sunrise Realty

  • /22

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Moscoso Plan at Lago Mar, Texas City, TX 77510

    The Moscoso, one of our newest floorplans, is an alluring single-story home that boasts around 1,830 square feet, and features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3526 Moraine Lake Dr Unit 36458362, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /27

    $432,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2918 Mariner Island Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

2918 Mariner Island Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
    • /39

      Est $505,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      5615 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5615 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home