9,678

Santa Fe, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4234 Chisholm Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,878

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    4234 Chisholm Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /12

      Est $235,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4408 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $550,000

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9.4 Acres
    • $58,511 per Acre

    00 Tower Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    PRIME 9.4 ACRE FENCED PROPERTY WITH AG EXEMPTION. Discover the perfect opportunity to own 9.4 acres of fenced land, ideal for agricultural use, livestock or future development. This property is currently tax exempt, providing significant tax benefits. Whether you are looking to build your dream home or invest in land with great potential in Galveston County this property offers both privacy and

    Theresa Scopel Reyes Realty Group, LLC

    00 Tower Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /50

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    315 Lago Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Holstien Holstien Properties, LLC

    315 Lago Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /17

      Est $259,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4406 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4406 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Givens Keller Williams Preferred

  • /31

    $269,950

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    13326 Mandy Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Welcome to this stunning custom-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of Santa Fe. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully upgraded, this home features ceramic tile throughout the main living areas and bathrooms, with sleek laminate flooring in all bedrooms. The open, oversized kitchen and dining area is perfect for entertaining and showcases custom cabinetry

    Mireya Galvan GRT Realty

    13326 Mandy Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /13

    $392,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2524 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    2524 Table Rock Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /30

      Est $320,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      12515 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12515 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cazares LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    5607 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Timeless Spanish Colonial Revival on nearly half an acre! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,989 sq ft on a spacious 19,600 sq ft lot, tucked away on a quiet dead-end street. Featuring full brick exterior, terracotta tile roof, and arched details, this home blends character with comfort. The kitchen offers granite countertops, ample cabinet space, and includes the refrigerator. Major updates

    Lacie Johnson Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    5607 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /43

    $367,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    14030 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,772

    M/I Homes Lago Mar

    14030 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /15

      Est $254,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      12602 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12602 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Guardiola Vive Realty LLC

  • /40

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    14013 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Welcome to 14013 Baikal Manor Drive, Santa Fe, Texas — a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed 1-story home offers 1,637 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring an open-concept living space that creates a seamless flow between the main gathering areas of the home.Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms Owner's en-suite bathroom Covered

    M/I Homes Builder
    14013 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /6

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2912 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 4.72 Acres
    • $78,228 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,658

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Castro Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    2912 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /19

      Est $287,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      12518 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12518 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laci Barnard Real Broker, LLC

  • /46

    $279,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    7117 Avenue D, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a fully fenced one-acre property tucked away on a quiet street just off FM 646. The beautiful property is shaded by mature trees and offers a peaceful, country feel that’s perfect for everyday living. There’s plenty of space for kids, pets, and simply relaxing and enjoying time at home. The ideal floorplan for a family includes a spacious primary suite with an

    Tracy Kenney Wagner McGee Realty

    7117 Avenue D, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /5

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16121 Hudson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $92,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,909

    Last Listing Agent Marie White AEA Realty, LLC

    16121 Hudson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /27

      Est $273,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      12623 C Bar Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12623 C Bar Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Langner Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Bay Area

  • /15

    $699,000

    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $71,663 per Acre

    0000 Gibbs, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Beautiful 9.78-acre cleared property in the growing Santa Fe area ready for your vision! Save time and money with land that is already cleared and ready for development. Whether you’re looking to build your dream home, create a private ranch retreat, or develop multiple homesites, the possibilities are endless. Bring your horses, cattle, RVs, and outdoor lifestyle — with no HOA or deed

    Nancy Morales Coldwell Banker Realty - Houston Bay Area

    0000 Gibbs, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /32

    $309,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12546 D Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Last Listing Agent Nina Olson Vaughn Realty & Co

    12546 D Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /40

      Est $282,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      12526 C Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12526 C Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck Ausmus Premier Properties, LLC

  • /18

    $418,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft

    13919 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    This two-story home, located close to one of the communities many parks, and is filled with space is the Marquette by LGI Homes. The open layout showcases a large kitchen that opens into the spacious family room and formal dining room. The master bedroom is located on the first floor leaving the remaining three bedrooms on the second floor. One of the three bedrooms upstairs features an en-suite

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    13919 Starboard Reach Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /21

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12214 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,130

    Last Listing Agent Mary Key Sunrise Realty

    12214 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /38

      Est $429,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      13624 Washington St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13624 Washington St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marita Corkill eXp Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 20,124 Sq Ft
    • $324,675 per Acre

    15414 Pinehurst Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Welcome to the Gated Community of The Links at Tower Road. This Community consists of 34 Large lots with all utilities on-site including Natural Gas. Come build your Custom Dream Home on these secluded restricted lots.Lake front as well as Lake view Lots are available . Concrete (Private) Roads with all the services you would expect , but still has the Country setting you desire. This is

    Andy McDonald UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    15414 Pinehurst Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /31

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3519 Lone Pine Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,952

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi De Palermo Red Diamond Realty

    3519 Lone Pine Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /43

      Est $412,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Avenue K, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3422 Avenue K, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marconi Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /32

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    4028 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Santa Fe! This 4-bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and space. The open living area creates a warm and inviting atmosphere, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining! The fenced in backyard provides ample space for outdoor activities, gardening, or just relaxing after a long day. Conveniently located near the local

    Paige Patterson Deharde Realty, LLC

    4028 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /20

    $435,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2907 Palm Branch Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

2907 Palm Branch Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /42

      Est $333,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      12201 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12201 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meier Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

  • /9

    $239,000

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $92,870 per Acre

    0 7th St Unit 19495337, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Welcome to Santa Fe Villages! A deed-restricted community featuring 1-4 acres lots, perfect for building your dream home with room for a barn, shop, or guest house. Each property has been thoughtfully cleared while preserving beautiful, mature trees for shade and character. This community offers public water and sewer-no need for a well or septic system. Preliminary deed restrictions include:-

    Deborah Burr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    0 7th St Unit 19495337, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /50

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11841 12th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheree Rose Sunrise Realty

    11841 12th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /39

      Est $304,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12230 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Long RE/MAX Coastal

  • /39

    $325,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    13038 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Discover the potential in this spacious one-story Ranch-style home, situated on a sprawling 2+ acre lot. Fantastic floorplan, this property provides the perfect canvas for buyers looking to add their personal touch. Inside, you are welcomed by a formal living room and a separate formal dining room, ideal for hosting gatherings. The large kitchen features ample cabinetry and a convenient breakfast

    Ali Palacios Happy Clients Realty Group

    13038 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /16

    $373,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3206 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,212

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3206 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /48

      Est $395,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      12308 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12308 Marion Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /3

    $167,000

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $101,767 per Acre

    004 Fm 646 S, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Discover this stunning 1.64-acre property off 646, offering peaceful county living just minutes from city conveniences. Ideal for building your dream home, with plenty of space for horses, livestock, or a private outdoor retreat. Enjoy the added privacy of a private road shared with only a few residents. A rare opportunity to create your own personal oasis.

    Stefanie Hall Diamond G Realty, Inc

    004 Fm 646 S, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • 3843 Blossom Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3843 Blossom Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Mulberry Farms

    3843 Blossom Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /48

      Est $508,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2500 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 309 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bufkin Vista Real Estate

  • /40

    $399,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft

    3406 Bright Keel Dr, Texas City, TX 77510

    Move-in ready in prestigious Lago Mar! The George A offers stunning open-concept living with beautiful color choices & vinyl plank flooring throughout. The spacious primary suite features an expansive walk-in closet & large ensuite bath, while the large study provides the perfect space for work or relaxation. Entertaining is effortless with the extended entry way, large pantry, & covered patio

    Davidson Homes Builder
    3406 Bright Keel Dr, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /43

    $252,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    11902 25th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,285

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

    11902 25th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home