9,678

Santa Fe, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /41

      Est $351,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      12014 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12014 3rd St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meier Walzel Properties - League City/Pearland

  • /9

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $177,083 per Acre

    13415 18th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Welcome to your affordable homesite in the city of Santa Fe in Galveston County, home to the Santa Fe Indians!! This property is centrally located in Santa Fe, easy access to Highway 6, churches, grocery stores and schools. The property is level, has healthy green grass and is fully fenced.

    Bradley Schumann JLA Realty

    13415 18th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /49

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3525 N Morning Glory Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,012

    Last Listing Agent Philip Himes eXp Realty, LLC

    3525 N Morning Glory Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /13

      Est $377,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      12807 D Wagner Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12807 D Wagner Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Naponic Naponic Properties

  • /24

    $265,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    5516 1/2 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    FREEDOM MEETS FUNCTION! Tucked away on a sprawling nearly half-acre corner lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Santa Fe retreat is the antidote to cramped city living. Forget the restrictive HOAs—here, you have the space to breathe and the liberty to bring your boat, RV, or trailer. The interior features a functional floor plan with all bedrooms down, a gas-equipped kitchen, and a double-wide

    Terri Aubain Carter Signature Properties

    5516 1/2 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /29

    $397,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    13503 Bob White Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,880

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Boone Epique Realty LLC

    13503 Bob White Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /41

      Est $430,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13812 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cohen Keller Williams Preferred

  • /2

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $131,178 per Acre

    12108 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Nestled in a prime location, this property seamlessly blends country tranquility with city convenience. Just minutes from I-45, it offers easy access to downtown Houston, Galveston, and a variety of entertainment and shopping options. With 2.6605 acres available individually or alongside 12118 2nd St's 5.0880 acres, the possibilities are endless. Don't miss out on this opportunity to create your

    Darrell Carpenter Cade Walker Properties

    12108 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /26

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11029 Farm To Market Road 1764, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,333

    Last Listing Agent Kitten Leopold Leopold & Strahan

    11029 Farm To Market Road 1764, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /40

      Est $544,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      13807 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13807 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Waraksa White Glove Realty

  • /40

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    13517 Emerald Mallard Dr, Texas City, TX 77568

    PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP AND COURTESY OF THE SELLER home was professionally third party certified pre-inspected. NORTH SOUTH FACING built by award winning Ashton Woods, backyard privacy due to belt way, NO HOME TO BE BUILT DIRECTLY BEHIND. Home nicely tucked in a CUL DE SAC, 3 bed 3 bath PLUS a BRIGHT SPACIOUS LOFT/MEDIA ROOM and a separate downstairs DESIGNATED ROOM for your other needs such as a

    Gloria Coldiron Renfro Realty

    13517 Emerald Mallard Dr, Texas City, TX 77568
  • /16

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 04, 2025

    3911 Redbud Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    3911 Redbud Ct, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /20

      Est $308,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      13220 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13220 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Hamilton RE/MAX Leading Edge

  • /10

    $223,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $74,832 per Acre

    6715 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Nearly 3 acres of cleared land in Santa Fe! This 2.98-acre lot offers approx. 200 feet of road frontage—ready for your dream home, barndominium, or homestead. Electricity available at the road. Enjoy peaceful country living just minutes from Hwy 6 and I-45. Light restrictions in place to preserve property value. Don’t miss this rare opportunity in Galveston County! NOTE: No fencing—boundary line

    Virginia Simmons Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    6715 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /2

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0 Jack Beaver Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $58,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paolinnie Brown Realty Executives The Woodlands

    0 Jack Beaver Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /26

      Est $406,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1701 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Valdez LMW Property Management

  • /3

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $162,653 per Acre

    10925 Highway 6, Texas City, TX 77510

    Attractive property situated along Highway 6 with excellent road frontage and easy access. Unrestricted 1.2-acre property offering exceptional flexibility and potential. With direct frontage along Highway 6, this versatile tract is well-suited for a wide range of uses, including residential, commercial, or mixed-use development. The size and layout provide ample space for a custom home, mobile or

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    10925 Highway 6, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /26

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    12735 4th 1 2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,562

    Last Listing Agent DeAnne Castanie UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    12735 4th 1 2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /12

      Est $265,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1831 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /3

    $80,500

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,500 per Acre

    005 Fm 646 Rd, Alta Loma, TX 77510

    Private one-acre homesite tucked away in the back, offering the perfect setting to build your dream home. Enjoy the freedom of open space and natural surroundings, with access via a private road shared by only a few residents.

    Stefanie Hall Diamond G Realty, Inc

    005 Fm 646 Rd, Alta Loma, TX 77510
  • /12

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3118 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • Land
    • 17,001 Sq Ft
    • $261,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hafele Stanfield Properties

    3118 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /12

      Est $268,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2027 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hovis Energy Realty

  • /12

    $199,550

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $55,094 per Acre

    0 Shook Rd Unit 43820703, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Escape to wide-open Texas living on Shook Rd with this ±3.62-acre UNRESTRICTED tract in Santa Fe, TX—ready for your dream homestead, weekend retreat, or long-term investment. Enjoy peace and privacy with room for horses, livestock, gardens, a shop/barn, and all your outdoor toys. High and dry: this property is NOT in a 100- or 500-year floodplain per FEMA Maps and sits in preferred Flood Zone X

    Corby Callaway eXp Realty LLC

    0 Shook Rd Unit 43820703, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /18

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3217 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,333

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3217 Banyan Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /17

      Est $272,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      12220 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12220 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gannon Rawlins Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /28

    $330,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    4219 Frost St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Discover a well designed residence meticulously tailored for your utmost comfort. Upon entering through the elegant French double doors, you are greeted by a spacious living room and a meticulously designed kitchen. The lower level hosts three bedrooms and a study, while the upper floor offers versatility as a fourth bedroom or expansive game room. Well-proportioned rooms and expansive living

    Parbatie Galvan Optima Realty

    4219 Frost St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /21

    $361,540 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15107 Laurel Oak Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9,371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    15107 Laurel Oak Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /22

      Est $249,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12216 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • Built 1954
      12216 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Helzer Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

  • /32

    $394,606

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    12130 Wooden Mill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    The enthralling Yuma floor plan offers unparalleled space for the value, leaving nothing out. Downstairs, you are met with a private guest bedroom with a walk-in closet off the foyer. Across the hall is a full secondary bathroom and a walk-in utility room. Across the gallery is entry to your large walk-in pantry, a secluded study room, and entry to your two-car garage. For those who need more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    12130 Wooden Mill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4406 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,866

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

    4406 B Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /34

      Est $553,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1925 Avenue L, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Sean Cerelli, Broker

  • /23

    $264,800

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    12610 Pirate Bend Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    MOTIVATED SELLER ***This home checks all the boxes***NO FLOOD(x-zone)--3BR, spacious Open Concept Chefs Kitchen & Living/Family Rm. Granite counters, center island breakfast bar+pantry. Soft close drawers/cabinets. High Ceilings & Primary BR features walk-in closet, double vanity, garden size soaker tub, separate shower. Full brick surrounds home with cement board soffit/fascia+under-eave

    Jan McGovern Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Bay Area

    12610 Pirate Bend Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /44

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15402 Maple St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,902

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Deharde Deharde Realty, LLC

    15402 Maple St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /46

      Est $367,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3124 Fm 646 Rd N, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Tram Nguyen H2K Realty

  • /5

    $424,000

    • Land
    • 6.64 Acres
    • $63,855 per Acre

    03 03 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Lot 3 is located on Avenue T with 335 feet of road frontage. This expansive property is cleared and ready for construction. It is centrally located in rural Santa Fe with a quick drive to schools, stores, and even walking distance to Haak Winery. With plenty of road frontage, electricity access, high ground, and no restrictions; it’s the perfect piece of land to build your dream home. The

    Tracy Kenney Wagner McGee Realty

    03 03 Avenue T, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /4

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0 Pine St, Arcadia, TX 77517

    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $63,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

0 Pine St, Arcadia, TX 77517
    • /37

      Est $501,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      12701 4th 1/2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12701 4th 1/2 St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Atkinson UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /18

    $255,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    12614 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Imagine 12614 A Bar Dr, recently updated with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen now features new appliances including all stainless steel units, complemented by an accent backsplash. Exterior enjoyment is enhanced by a patio and a fully fenced in backyard. This home perfectly blends modern updates with practical outdoor living. Included 100-Day Home

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    12614 A Bar Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    12725 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,672

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Chaves Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    12725 W 6th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /26

      Est $255,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4122 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Goff American Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home