9,679

Santa Fe, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7025 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,411

    Last Listing Agent Leah Rieger Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    7025 Avenue O, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /21

      Est $307,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      10601 N Morningview, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10601 N Morningview, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zavala Texas Lion Realty

  • /49

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    12335 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    A horse lovers dream property in Santa Fe is now on the market for sale. Approximately 5.6 acres, extremely well-maintained pastures with a 5-stall horse barn, 4 fully enclosed with gates. Wash rack with water and good size feed/tack room. Additional covered open shed for hay or equipment. Water line to back pasture. And then there's the charming 3 bedroom (2 primary bedrooms), 3 full bathroom

    Coleen Ethridge CAMM Group, Inc.

    12335 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /23

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 29, 2025

    12732 7th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,377

    Last Listing Agent Kitten Leopold Leopold & Strahan

    12732 7th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /28

      Est $427,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      12004 Mcgregor St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12004 Mcgregor St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wigtil Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /16

    $249,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $72,637 per Acre

    2543 Shouse St, Texas City, TX 77510

    Welcome to your slice of paradise in Santa Fe, Texas! Nestled in the heart of the Lone Star State, this exquisite, 3.428 acre lot offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. With ample space to roam and explore, this property invites you to create your own private sanctuary away from the hustle and bustle of city life. Located in the highly sought-after Santa Fe school district. And with

    Lisa Boland Texas Home Shop Realty

    2543 Shouse St, Texas City, TX 77510
  • /13

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    14301 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,575

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    14301 4th St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /33

      Est $327,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2915 Weir St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2915 Weir St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Williams Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

  • /4

    $210,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $244,186 per Acre

    3100 Farm To Market 646 Rd N, Alta Loma, TX 77510

    This high traffic lot has been under current ownership for over 20 years. Lot has been elevated to a level that was not flooded during Harvey Storm. Call with questions.

    Morris Killough BHHS Hill Country Properties

    3100 Farm To Market 646 Rd N, Alta Loma, TX 77510
  • /37

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14110 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,333

    M/I Homes Lago Mar

    14110 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /29

      Est $520,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 Primrose Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15107 Primrose Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /9

    $289,900

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $87,848 per Acre

    14901 1st St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Nestled on a beautifully shaded lot, this property is partially cleared and perfect for your dream home. With a newly installed city water line, main power line, and completed soil boring test, all the essentials are in place. Fully grown mulberry trees on both sides add to the charm and privacy of this ready-to-build property. Don't miss out on this opportunity to create your ideal living space!

    Elana Richards UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    14901 1st St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • 3818 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    $373,415 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3818 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,467

    Chesmar Homes Mulberry Farms

    3818 Garden Hill Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /10

      Est $547,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Cemetery Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1615 Cemetery Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Holstien Holstien Properties, LLC

  • /34

    $410,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    4409 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Nestled on a beautiful one-acre lot, this charming 3-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and space. Shadowed by mature oak trees, the property provides a peaceful, private setting while still being conveniently located just minutes from Hwy 6 and I-45. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring a cozy fireplace and a charming reading nook. The kitchen is

    Jonathan Cottrell Cottrell Realty

    4409 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /51

    $343,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14010 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,000

    M/I Homes Lago Mar

    14010 Baikal Manor Dr, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /42

      Est $527,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      13812 Country Side St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13812 Country Side St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Hairston UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /11

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 576 Sq Ft

    15521 Highway 6, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Fully renovated and move-in ready, this cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath home at 15521 Hwy 6 offers an efficient 576 sq ft layout perfect for comfortable living or investment. Recent updates provide a fresh, modern feel throughout, maximizing every inch of space with a functional design and inviting atmosphere. Situated in a convenient location with easy access to major roads, shopping, and local

    Danny Santos eXp Realty LLC

    15521 Highway 6, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /45

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8253 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,317

    Last Listing Agent Mandie McMillan RE/MAX Coastal

    8253 Carolyn St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /23

      Est $438,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Cemetery Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      707 Cemetery Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert's Harrold Epique Realty LLC

  • /23

    $338,898

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    12039 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    The attractive Greeley plan presents three bedrooms with large walk-in closets & two full bathrooms!

    Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    12039 Crooked Creek Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /44

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3210 Avenue Q, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,898

    Last Listing Agent Gina Holstien Holstien Properties, LLC

    3210 Avenue Q, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /34

      Est $552,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      327 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Woods RE/MAX

  • /16

    $369,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    3002 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Experience modern luxury in this stunning new construction home, nestled in the highly sought-after Lago Mar community. This brick and stone home boasts a spacious layout with a formal dining room & a chef-inspired kitchen featuring granite countertops, elegant white cabinetry, and top-of-the-line stainless steel Whirlpool appliances. The serene primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    3002 Fair Wind Ln, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /11

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11127 Longmire St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $84,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,482

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Andrew Aqua Terra Real Estate, LLC

    11127 Longmire St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /33

      Est $664,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      138 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Holstien Holstien Properties, LLC

  • /9

    $675,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    3130 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Discover luxury living in this STUNNING custom home, thoughtfully designed and constructed by award-winning architect from Long Island, NY, Anthony Portillo. Nestled on nearly 0.4 acres in the gated community of Tower Road Estates, this home offers 4 full bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, AND a dedicated office. The kitchen is a chef's dream, offering Forno appliances & an oversized island. From the

    Marisa Seloff THX Realty ,LLC

    3130 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /30

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    12222 24th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,243

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Nelson RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

    12222 24th St, Santa Fe, TX 77510
    • /42

      Est $287,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5518 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5518 Avenue M, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hebert UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

  • /24

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    12206 Young Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    Located in Santa Fe ISD, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a rare combination of functionality and versatility. The interior features a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, abundant kitchen storage, and durable tile flooring throughout with no carpet for easy maintenance. The oversized primary suite includes an updated ensuite bathroom and generous space to unwind. A large

    Tyler Page Bradley Page, Broker

    12206 Young Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77510
  • /32

    $685,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7107 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,522

    Last Listing Agent Leann Schmidt eXp Realty LLC

    7107 Pearson Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /12

      Est $331,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2324 Avenue J, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cahill Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Galveston

  • /50

    $795,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    143 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Welcome to your private waterfront retreat! Meticulously maintained by one owner and nestled on a full acre in a highly sought-after ski lake community. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers direct access to four beautiful lakes, residents enjoy endless opportunities for boating, skiing, kayaking, and fishing. The interior of home showcases beautiful custom cabinetry with integrated

    Kelly Victoria LPT Realty, LLC

    143 Lago Circle Dr N, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /41

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2201 Courtney St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,243

    Last Listing Agent Randy Barr Barr and Associates Real Estate, LLC

    2201 Courtney St, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /35

      Est $328,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Terry St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3907 Terry St, Santa Fe, TX 77517

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandie McMillan RE/MAX Coastal

  • /2

    $496,000

    • Land
    • 5.09 Acres
    • $97,484 per Acre

    12118 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539

    Nestled in a prime location, this property seamlessly blends country tranquility with city convenience. Just minutes from I-45, it offers easy access to downtown Houston, Galveston, and a variety of entertainment and shopping options. With 5.0880 acres available individually or alongside 12108 2nd St's 2.6605 acres, the possibilities are endless. Don't miss out on this opportunity to create your

    Darrell Carpenter Cade Walker Properties

    12118 2nd St, Dickinson, TX 77539
  • /12

    $102,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3114 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    • Land
    • 17,001 Sq Ft
    • $261,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Hafele Stanfield Properties

    3114 W Tower Cir, Santa Fe, TX 77517
    • /24

      Est $374,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      5002 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5002 Avenue P, Santa Fe, TX 77510

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Colombo RE/MAX Crossroads Realty

  • /11

    $89,000

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,000 per Acre

    6607 Highland Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517

    Fantastic opportunity to build on approximately 1.1 acres in Santa Fe with no deed restrictions. Cleared and level lot in a peaceful, serene setting. Zone X according to FEMA flood map. Enjoy country living with local amenities nearby and a low tax rate. Recently improved road access and a 2500-gallon septic system in place. Don't miss out on this wonderful property! Lot is angled. Do not walk

    Alana Croker Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    6607 Highland Rd, Santa Fe, TX 77517
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4238 Chisholm Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,297

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilkerson Wagner McGee Realty

    4238 Chisholm Trail, Santa Fe, TX 77510

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home